Team Sunweb | |
---|---|
1 | Dumoulin Tom |
2 | Curvers Roy |
3 | Haga Chad |
4 | Hamilton Chris |
5 | Hofstede Lennard |
6 | Oomen Sam |
7 | Ten Dam Laurens |
8 | Vervaeke Louis |
AG2R La Mondiale | |
---|---|
11 | Geniez Alexandre |
12 | Bidard François |
13 | Chérel Mikaël |
14 | Denz Nico |
15 | Dupont Hubert |
16 | Jauregui Quentin |
17 | Montaguti Matteo |
18 | Venturini Clément |
Androni Giocattoli | |
---|---|
21 | Gavazzi Francesco |
22 | Ballerini Davide |
23 | Belletti Manuel |
24 | Cattaneo Mattia |
25 | Frapporti Marco |
26 | Masnada Fausto |
27 | Torres Rodolfo |
28 | Vendrame Andrea |
Astana Pro Team | |
---|---|
31 | López Miguel Ángel |
32 | Bilbao Pello |
33 | Hirt Jan |
34 | Kangert Tanel |
35 | Lutsenko Alexey |
36 | Sánchez Luis León |
37 | Villella Davide |
38 | Zeits Andrey |
Bahrain - Merida | |
---|---|
41 | Pozzovivo Domenico |
42 | Boaro Manuele |
43 | Bonifazio Niccolo |
44 | Mohoric Matej |
45 | Nibali Antonio |
46 | Novak Domen |
47 | Sivtsov Kanstantsin |
48 | Visconti Giovanni |
Bardiani - CSF | |
---|---|
51 | Ciccone Giulio |
52 | Andreetta Simone |
53 | Barbin Enrico |
54 | Guardini Andrea |
55 | Maestri Mirco |
56 | Senni Manuel |
57 | Simion Paolo |
58 | Tonelli Alessandro |
BMC Racing Team | |
---|---|
61 | Dennis Rohan |
62 | De Marchi Alessandro |
63 | Drucker Jempy |
64 | Frankiny Kilian |
65 | Roche Nicolas |
66 | Roelandts Jürgen |
67 | Ventoso Francisco |
68 | Vliegen Loic |
Bora - Hansgrohe | |
---|---|
71 | Formolo Davide |
72 | Benedetti Cesare |
73 | Bennett Sam |
74 | Großschartner Felix |
75 | Konrad Patrick |
76 | Pfingsten Christoph |
77 | Schillinger Andreas |
78 | Selig Rüdiger |
Groupama - FDJ | |
---|---|
81 | Pinot Thibaut |
82 | Bonnet William |
83 | Ladagnous Matthieu |
84 | Morabito Steve |
85 | Preidler Georg |
86 | Reichenbach Sebastien |
87 | Roux Anthony |
88 | Roy Jérémy |
Israel Cycling Academy | |
---|---|
91 | Hermans Ben |
92 | Boivin Guillaume |
93 | Dempster Zakkari |
94 | Neilands Krists |
95 | Niv Guy |
96 | Plaza Rubén |
97 | Sbaragli Kristian |
98 | Sagiv Guy |
Lotto - Soudal | |
---|---|
101 | Wellens Tim |
102 | Armee Sander |
103 | Bak Lars |
104 | Campenaerts Victor |
105 | Debusschere Jens |
106 | Hansen Adam |
107 | Van der Sande Tosh |
109 | Frison Frederik |
Mitchelton - Scott | |
---|---|
111 | Chaves Esteban |
112 | Bewley Sam |
113 | Haig Jack |
114 | Juul-Jensen Christopher |
115 | Kreuziger Roman |
116 | Nieve Mikel |
117 | Tuft Svein |
118 | Yates Simon |
Movistar Team | |
---|---|
121 | Betancur Carlos |
122 | Carapaz Richard |
123 | De La Parte Victor |
124 | Fernandez Ruben |
125 | Pedrero Antonio |
126 | Quintana Dayer |
127 | Sepulveda Eduardo |
128 | Valls Rafael |
Quick-Step Floors | |
---|---|
131 | Viviani Elia |
132 | Capecchi Eros |
133 | Cavagna Remi |
134 | Mørkøv Michael |
135 | Sabatini Fabio |
136 | Schachmann Max |
137 | Sénéchal Florian |
138 | Stybar Zdenek |
Dimension Data | |
---|---|
141 | Meintjes Louis |
142 | Anton Igor |
143 | Berhane Natnael |
144 | Gibbons Ryan |
145 | King Benjamin |
146 | O'Connor Ben |
147 | Janse Van Rensburg Jacques |
148 | Venter Jaco |
Team EF Education First | |
---|---|
151 | Woods Michael |
152 | Scully Thomas |
153 | Carthy Hugh |
154 | Docker Mitchell |
155 | Dombrowski Joe |
156 | Modolo Sacha |
157 | Van Asbroeck Tom |
158 | Brown Nathan |
Katusha - Alpecin | |
---|---|
161 | Belkov Maxim |
162 | Dowsett Alex |
163 | Gonçalves Jose |
164 | Kuznetsov Vyacheslav |
165 | Lammertink Maurits |
166 | Martin Tony |
167 | Planckaert Baptiste |
168 | Würtz Schmidt Mads |
Team LottoNL-Jumbo | |
---|---|
171 | Battaglin Enrico |
172 | Bennett George |
173 | Bouwman Koen |
174 | Van Emden Jos |
175 | Gesink Robert |
176 | Van Hoecke Gijs |
177 | Lindeman Bert-Jan |
178 | van Poppel Danny |
Team Sky | |
---|---|
181 | Froome Chris |
182 | de la Cruz David |
183 | Elissonde Kenny |
184 | Henao Sergio |
185 | Kiryienka Vasil |
186 | Knees Christian |
187 | Poels Wout |
188 | Puccio Salvatore |
Trek-Segafredo | |
---|---|
191 | Brambilla Gianluca |
192 | Didier Laurent |
193 | Eg Niklas |
194 | Irizar Markel |
195 | Mullen Ryan |
196 | Pantano Jarlinson |
197 | van Poppel Boy |
198 | Pedersen Mads |
UAE Team Emirates | |
---|---|
201 | Aru Fabio |
202 | Atapuma Darwin |
203 | Conti Valerio |
204 | Laengen Vegard Stake |
205 | Marcato Marco |
206 | Mori Manuele |
207 | Polanc Jan |
208 | Ulissi Diego |
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia | |
---|---|
211 | Mareczko Jakub |
212 | Bertazzo Liam |
213 | Coledan Marco |
214 | Fonzi Giuseppe |
215 | Mosca Jacopo |
216 | Turrin Alex |
217 | Zardini Edoardo |
218 | Zhupa Eugert |