Bahrain-Merida | |
---|---|
1 | Nibali Vincenzo |
2 | Agnoli Valerio |
3 | Boaro Manuele |
4 | Gasparotto Enrico |
5 | Moreno Javier |
6 | Pellizotti Franco |
7 | Pibernik Luka |
8 | Sivtsov Kanstantsin |
9 | Visconti Giovanni |
AG2R La Mondiale | |
---|---|
11 | Pozzovivo Domenico |
12 | Bérard Julien |
13 | Bidard François |
14 | Chevrier Clément |
15 | Dupont Hubert |
16 | Gastauer Ben |
17 | Geniez Alexandre |
18 | Jauregui Quentin |
19 | Montaguti Matteo |
Astana | |
---|---|
22 | Cataldo Dario |
23 | Bilbao Pello |
24 | Bizhigitov Zhandos |
25 | Hansen Jesper |
26 | Kangert Tanel |
27 | Sánchez Luis León |
28 | Tiralongo Paolo |
29 | Zeits Andrey |
Bardiani CSF | |
---|---|
31 | Pirazzi Stefano |
32 | Albanese Vincenzo |
33 | Andreetta Simone |
34 | Barbin Enrico |
35 | Boem Nicola |
36 | Ciccone Giulio |
37 | Maestri Mirco |
38 | Rota Lorenzo |
39 | Ruffoni Nicola |
BMC Racing | |
---|---|
41 | van Garderen Tejay |
42 | Dennis Rohan |
43 | Dillier Silvan |
44 | Hermans Ben |
45 | Quinziato Manuel |
46 | Rosskopf Joey |
47 | Senni Manuel |
48 | Teuns Dylan |
49 | Ventoso Francisco |
Bora-Hansgrohe | |
---|---|
51 | Barta Jan |
52 | Benedetti Cesare |
53 | Bennett Sam |
54 | Konrad Patrick |
55 | Mendes Jose |
56 | Mühlberger Gregor |
57 | Pelucchi Matteo |
58 | Pöstlberger Lukas |
59 | Selig Rüdiger |
Cannondale-Drapac | |
---|---|
61 | Rolland Pierre |
62 | Carthy Hugh |
63 | Dombrowski Joe |
64 | Formolo Davide |
65 | Howes Alex |
66 | Koren Kristjan |
67 | Slagter Tom-Jelte |
68 | Villella Davide |
69 | Woods Michael |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice | |
---|---|
71 | Hirt Jan |
72 | Bialoblocki Marcin |
73 | Großschartner Felix |
74 | Owsian Lukasz |
75 | Paterski Maciej |
76 | Ponzi Simone |
77 | Samoilau Branislau |
78 | Schlegel Michal |
79 | Tratnik Jan |
FDJ | |
---|---|
81 | Pinot Thibaut |
82 | Bonnet William |
83 | Ladagnous Matthieu |
84 | Ludvigsson Tobias |
85 | Molard Rudy |
86 | Morabito Steve |
87 | Reichenbach Sebastien |
88 | Roy Jérémy |
89 | Vaugrenard Benoît |
Gazprom-RusVelo | |
---|---|
91 | Firsanov Sergey |
92 | Brutt Pavel |
93 | Foliforov Alexander |
94 | Kozontchuk Dmitriy |
95 | Lagutin Sergey |
96 | Rovny Ivan |
97 | Savitsky Ivan |
98 | Shalunov Evgeny |
99 | Tsatevitch Alexey |
Lotto-Soudal | |
---|---|
100 | Greipel André |
101 | Bak Lars |
102 | De Bie Sean |
103 | De Buyst Jasper |
104 | De Clercq Bart |
105 | Hansen Adam |
106 | Hofland Moreno |
107 | Marczynski Tomasz |
109 | Monfort Maxime |
Movistar | |
---|---|
111 | Quintana Nairo |
112 | Amador Andrey |
113 | Anacona Winner |
114 | Bennati Daniele |
115 | De La Parte Victor |
116 | Herrada Jose |
117 | Izagirre Gorka |
118 | Rojas José Joaquin |
119 | Sutherland Rory |
Orica-Scott | |
---|---|
121 | Yates Adam |
122 | Edmondson Alex |
123 | Ewan Caleb |
124 | Hepburn Michael |
125 | Juul-Jensen Christopher |
126 | Mezgec Luka |
127 | Plaza Rubén |
128 | Tuft Svein |
129 | Verona Carlos |
Quick-Step Floors | |
---|---|
131 | Jungels Bob |
132 | Capecchi Eros |
133 | De Plus Laurens |
134 | Devenyns Dries |
135 | Gaviria Fernando |
136 | Keisse Iljo |
137 | Martinelli Davide |
138 | Richeze Maximiliano |
139 | Serry Pieter |
Dimension Data | |
---|---|
141 | Haas Nathan |
142 | Anton Igor |
143 | Berhane Natnael |
144 | Fraile Omar |
145 | Gibbons Ryan |
146 | Janse Van Rensburg Jacques |
147 | Sbaragli Kristian |
148 | Teklehaimanot Daniel |
149 | Van Zyl Johann |
Katusha-Alpecin | |
---|---|
151 | Zakarin Ilnur |
152 | Belkov Maxim |
153 | Gonçalves Jose |
154 | Kiserlovski Robert |
155 | Kochetkov Pavel |
156 | Kuznetsov Vyacheslav |
157 | Losada Alberto |
158 | Mamykin Matvei |
159 | Vicioso Angel |
Lotto NL-Jumbo | |
---|---|
161 | Kruijswijk Steven |
162 | Battaglin Enrico |
163 | Campenaerts Victor |
164 | Castelijns Twan |
165 | Clement Stef |
166 | Keizer Martijn |
167 | Tankink Bram |
168 | Van den Broeck Jurgen |
169 | Van Emden Jos |
Sky | |
---|---|
171 | Landa Mikel |
172 | Deignan Philip |
173 | Elissonde Kenny |
174 | Golas Michal |
175 | Henao Sebastian |
176 | Kiryienka Vasil |
177 | Puccio Salvatore |
178 | Rosa Diego |
179 | Thomas Geraint |
Sunweb | |
---|---|
181 | Dumoulin Tom |
182 | Bauhaus Phil |
183 | Geschke Simon |
184 | Haga Chad |
185 | Kelderman Wilco |
186 | Lunke Sindre |
187 | Preidler Georg |
188 | Stamsnijder Tom |
189 | Ten Dam Laurens |
Trek-Segafredo | |
---|---|
191 | Mollema Bauke |
192 | Alafaci Eugenio |
193 | Bernard Julien |
194 | Didier Laurent |
195 | Hernández Jesús |
196 | Nizzolo Giacomo |
197 | Pedersen Mads |
198 | Stetina Peter |
199 | Stuyven Jasper |
UAE Team Emirates | |
---|---|
201 | Costa Rui |
202 | Conti Valerio |
203 | Ferrari Roberto |
204 | Marcato Marco |
205 | Modolo Sacha |
206 | Mohoric Matej |
207 | Ravasi Edward |
208 | Petilli Simone |
209 | Polanc Jan |
Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia | |
---|---|
211 | Pozzato Filippo |
212 | Amezqueta Julen |
213 | Busato Matteo |
214 | Fonzi Giuseppe |
215 | Koshevoy Ilia |
216 | Mareczko Jakub |
217 | Martinez Daniel |
218 | Rodriguez Cristian |
219 | Zhupa Eugert |