1 |
- |
Nibali Vincenzo
| 1984 | Astana Pro Team |
84:53:28 |
2 |
- |
Uran Rigoberto
| 1987 | Sky ProCycling |
+ 04:43 |
3 |
- |
Evans Cadel
| 1977 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 05:52 |
4 |
- |
Scarponi Michele
| 1979 | Lampre-Merida |
+ 06:48 |
5 |
- |
Betancur Carlos
| 1989 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 07:28 |
6 |
- |
Niemiec Przemyslaw
| 1980 | Lampre-Merida |
+ 07:43 |
7 |
- |
Majka Rafal
| 1989 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff |
+ 08:09 |
8 |
- |
Intxausti Benat
| 1986 | Movistar Team |
+ 10:26 |
9 |
- |
Santambrogio Mauro
[*]
| 1984 | Vini Fantini - Selle Italia |
+ 10:32 |
10 |
- |
Pozzovivo Domenico
| 1982 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 10:59 |
11 |
- |
Pellizotti Franco
| 1978 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela |
+ 11:35 |
12 |
- |
Sánchez Samuel
| 1978 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 12:13 |
13 |
- |
Trofimov Yury
| 1984 | Katusha Team |
+ 12:55 |
14 |
- |
Kangert Tanel
| 1987 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 12:57 |
15 |
- |
Kiserlovski Robert
| 1986 | RadioShack-Leopard |
+ 14:27 |
16 |
- |
Henao Sergio
| 1987 | Sky ProCycling |
+ 18:19 |
17 |
- |
Kelderman Wilco
| 1991 | Belkin Pro Cycling Team |
+ 20:18 |
18 |
- |
Atapuma Darwin
| 1988 | Colombia |
+ 28:56 |
19 |
- |
Caruso Damiano
| 1987 | Cannondale Pro Cycling |
+ 30:56 |
20 |
- |
Mourey Francis
| 1980 | FDJ.fr |
+ 32:22 |
21 |
- |
De Greef Francis
| 1985 | Lotto - Belisol |
+ 33:20 |
22 |
1 |
Martinez Egoi
| 1978 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 37:14 |
23 |
1 |
Petrov Evgeni
| 1978 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff |
+ 38:09 |
24 |
- |
Herrada Jose
| 1985 | Movistar Team |
+ 40:14 |
25 |
- |
Rosa Diego
| 1989 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela |
+ 40:23 |
26 |
- |
Kruijswijk Steven
| 1987 | Belkin Pro Cycling Team |
+ 42:36 |
27 |
- |
Serpa José
| 1979 | Lampre-Merida |
+ 44:17 |
28 |
- |
Duarte Fabio
| 1986 | Colombia |
+ 47:17 |
29 |
- |
Valls Rafael
| 1987 | Vacansoleil - DCM |
+ 54:29 |
30 |
- |
Santaromita Ivan
| 1984 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 56:52 |
31 |
- |
Garate Juan Manuel
| 1976 | Belkin Pro Cycling Team |
+ 58:21 |
32 |
- |
Dupont Hubert
| 1980 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 01:02:05 |
33 |
- |
Azanza Jorge
| 1982 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 01:07:21 |
34 |
- |
Morabito Steve
| 1983 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 01:10:16 |
35 |
1 |
Visconti Giovanni
| 1983 | Movistar Team |
+ 01:10:47 |
36 |
1 |
Machado Tiago
| 1985 | RadioShack-Leopard |
+ 01:12:10 |
37 |
- |
Sivtsov Kanstantsin
| 1982 | Sky ProCycling |
+ 01:13:17 |
38 |
- |
Weening Pieter
| 1981 | Orica - GreenEDGE |
+ 01:17:18 |
39 |
- |
Agnoli Valerio
| 1985 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 01:18:46 |
40 |
- |
Ignatenko Petr
| 1987 | Katusha Team |
+ 01:20:46 |
41 |
- |
Caruso Giampaolo
| 1980 | Katusha Team |
+ 01:22:00 |
42 |
- |
Aru Fabio
| 1990 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 01:24:53 |
43 |
- |
Felline Fabio
| 1990 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela |
+ 01:30:59 |
44 |
- |
Pirazzi Stefano
| 1987 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox |
+ 01:33:42 |
45 |
2 |
Rubiano Miguel Angel
| 1984 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela |
+ 01:34:47 |
46 |
- |
Pantano Jarlinson
| 1988 | Colombia |
+ 01:35:37 |
47 |
2 |
Karpets Vladimir
| 1980 | Movistar Team |
+ 01:36:00 |
48 |
- |
Clement Stef
| 1982 | Belkin Pro Cycling Team |
+ 01:38:38 |
49 |
- |
Danielson Tom
| 1978 | Garmin - Sharp |
+ 01:39:17 |
50 |
- |
Rodriguez Jackson
| 1985 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela |
+ 01:39:22 |
51 |
- |
Gastauer Ben
| 1987 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 01:40:31 |
52 |
1 |
Stetina Peter
| 1987 | Garmin - Sharp |
+ 01:42:37 |
53 |
1 |
Damuseau Thomas
| 1989 | Team Argos - Shimano |
+ 01:42:54 |
54 |
1 |
Ruijgh Rob
| 1986 | Vacansoleil - DCM |
+ 01:44:41 |
55 |
1 |
Rabottini Matteo
| 1987 | Vini Fantini - Selle Italia |
+ 01:44:44 |
56 |
- |
Stortoni Simone
| 1985 | Lampre-Merida |
+ 01:46:50 |
57 |
- |
Cataldo Dario
| 1985 | Sky ProCycling |
+ 01:49:35 |
58 |
- |
Sella Emanuele
| 1981 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela |
+ 01:52:02 |
59 |
- |
Paolini Luca
| 1977 | Katusha Team |
+ 01:57:35 |
60 |
- |
Knees Christian
| 1981 | Sky ProCycling |
+ 01:59:02 |
61 |
- |
Pires Bruno Silva
| 1981 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff |
+ 01:59:27 |
62 |
- |
Golas Michal
| 1984 | Omega Pharma - Quick Step |
+ 02:03:06 |
63 |
- |
Martens Paul
| 1983 | Belkin Pro Cycling Team |
+ 02:04:25 |
64 |
- |
Verdugo Gorka
| 1978 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 02:04:37 |
65 |
- |
Gusev Vladimir
| 1982 | Katusha Team |
+ 02:05:07 |
66 |
- |
Ventoso Francisco
| 1982 | Movistar Team |
+ 02:05:43 |
67 |
- |
Longo Borghini Paolo
| 1980 | Cannondale Pro Cycling |
+ 02:06:59 |
68 |
- |
Durasek Kristijan
| 1987 | Lampre-Merida |
+ 02:08:02 |
69 |
- |
Gretsch Patrick
| 1987 | Team Argos - Shimano |
+ 02:08:14 |
70 |
- |
Capecchi Eros
| 1986 | Movistar Team |
+ 02:11:19 |
71 |
- |
Bongiorno Francesco Manuel
| 1990 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox |
+ 02:12:04 |
72 |
- |
Hansen Adam
| 1981 | Lotto - Belisol |
+ 02:14:40 |
73 |
- |
Puccio Salvatore
| 1989 | Sky ProCycling |
+ 02:15:01 |
74 |
- |
Keukeleire Jens
| 1988 | Orica - GreenEDGE |
+ 02:16:21 |
75 |
- |
Rollin Dominique
| 1982 | FDJ.fr |
+ 02:17:45 |
76 |
- |
Marcato Marco
| 1984 | Vacansoleil - DCM |
+ 02:17:54 |
77 |
- |
Pauwels Serge
| 1983 | Omega Pharma - Quick Step |
+ 02:20:10 |
78 |
1 |
De Kort Koen
| 1982 | Team Argos - Shimano |
+ 02:20:49 |
79 |
1 |
Duque Leonardo
| 1980 | Colombia |
+ 02:21:24 |
80 |
2 |
Pietropolli Daniele
| 1980 | Lampre-Merida |
+ 02:21:51 |
81 |
- |
Oliveira Nelson
| 1989 | RadioShack-Leopard |
+ 02:25:34 |
82 |
- |
Zandio Xabier
| 1977 | Sky ProCycling |
+ 02:26:25 |
83 |
- |
Veuchelen Fredrik
| 1978 | Vacansoleil - DCM |
+ 02:31:39 |
84 |
1 |
Wyss Danilo
| 1985 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 02:32:56 |
85 |
1 |
Lastras Pablo
| 1976 | Movistar Team |
+ 02:33:46 |
86 |
1 |
Salerno Cristiano
| 1985 | Cannondale Pro Cycling |
+ 02:34:25 |
87 |
3 |
Navardauskas Ramunas
| 1988 | Garmin - Sharp |
+ 02:34:27 |
88 |
- |
Proni Alessandro
| 1982 | Vini Fantini - Selle Italia |
+ 02:36:25 |
89 |
2 |
Colbrelli Sonny
| 1990 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox |
+ 02:36:44 |
90 |
2 |
Kessiakoff Fredrik
| 1980 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 02:37:04 |
91 |
2 |
Sarmiento Jose Cayetano
| 1987 | Cannondale Pro Cycling |
+ 02:37:50 |
92 |
2 |
Vrecer Robert
| 1980 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 02:38:43 |
93 |
1 |
Sabatini Fabio
| 1985 | Cannondale Pro Cycling |
+ 02:40:29 |
94 |
1 |
Chalapud Robinson
| 1984 | Colombia |
+ 02:41:16 |
95 |
- |
Bak Lars
| 1980 | Lotto - Belisol |
+ 02:42:00 |
96 |
- |
Hondo Danilo
| 1974 | RadioShack-Leopard |
+ 02:42:21 |
97 |
1 |
Sutherland Rory
| 1982 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff |
+ 02:44:50 |
98 |
1 |
Gatto Oscar
| 1985 | Vini Fantini - Selle Italia |
+ 02:44:53 |
99 |
2 |
Tiralongo Paolo
| 1977 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 02:45:35 |
100 |
- |
Boaro Manuele
| 1987 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff |
+ 02:46:42 |
101 |
- |
Keizer Martijn
| 1988 | Vacansoleil - DCM |
+ 02:48:45 |
102 |
- |
Locatelli Stefano
| 1989 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox |
+ 02:49:20 |
103 |
1 |
Brutt Pavel
| 1982 | Katusha Team |
+ 02:51:24 |
104 |
1 |
Dockx Gert
| 1988 | Lotto - Belisol |
+ 02:52:14 |
105 |
2 |
Brambilla Gianluca
| 1987 | Omega Pharma - Quick Step |
+ 02:52:28 |
106 |
1 |
Zeits Andrey
| 1986 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 02:52:59 |
107 |
1 |
Bonnafond Guillaume
| 1987 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 02:53:09 |
108 |
- |
Garzelli Stefano
| 1973 | Vini Fantini - Selle Italia |
+ 02:53:18 |
109 |
- |
Reynès Vicente
| 1981 | Lotto - Belisol |
+ 02:54:12 |
110 |
- |
Vande Velde Christian
| 1976 | Garmin - Sharp |
+ 02:56:49 |
111 |
- |
Bellemakers Dirk
| 1984 | Lotto - Belisol |
+ 02:57:11 |
112 |
- |
Ludvigsson Tobias
| 1991 | Team Argos - Shimano |
+ 02:57:42 |
113 |
1 |
Dall'Antonia Tiziano
| 1983 | Cannondale Pro Cycling |
+ 03:00:15 |
114 |
1 |
Marangoni Alan
| 1984 | Cannondale Pro Cycling |
+ 03:00:24 |
115 |
- |
Le Bon Johan
| 1990 | FDJ.fr |
+ 03:00:57 |
116 |
- |
Cobo Juan José
| 1981 | Movistar Team |
+ 03:01:32 |
117 |
- |
Willems Frederik
| 1979 | Lotto - Belisol |
+ 03:03:04 |
118 |
- |
Trentin Matteo
| 1989 | Omega Pharma - Quick Step |
+ 03:03:23 |
119 |
- |
Viviani Elia
| 1989 | Cannondale Pro Cycling |
+ 03:04:25 |
120 |
1 |
Pozzato Filippo
| 1981 | Lampre-Merida |
+ 03:05:27 |
121 |
1 |
Lancaster Brett
| 1979 | Orica - GreenEDGE |
+ 03:06:56 |
122 |
2 |
Bennett George
| 1990 | RadioShack-Leopard |
+ 03:07:01 |
123 |
- |
Mezgec Luka
| 1988 | Team Argos - Shimano |
+ 03:10:39 |
124 |
- |
Pineau Jérôme
| 1980 | Omega Pharma - Quick Step |
+ 03:12:42 |
125 |
1 |
Modolo Sacha
| 1987 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox |
+ 03:15:47 |
126 |
1 |
Christensen Mads
| 1984 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff |
+ 03:17:16 |
127 |
2 |
Cavendish Mark
| 1985 | Omega Pharma - Quick Step |
+ 03:19:16 |
128 |
1 |
Wurf Cameron
| 1983 | Cannondale Pro Cycling |
+ 03:19:38 |
129 |
1 |
Timmer Albert
| 1985 | Team Argos - Shimano |
+ 03:19:44 |
130 |
- |
Nizzolo Giacomo
| 1989 | RadioShack-Leopard |
+ 03:19:54 |
131 |
- |
Tjallingii Maarten
| 1977 | Belkin Pro Cycling Team |
+ 03:21:02 |
132 |
1 |
Vermote Julien
| 1989 | Omega Pharma - Quick Step |
+ 03:21:52 |
133 |
1 |
Popovych Yaroslav
| 1980 | RadioShack-Leopard |
+ 03:21:56 |
134 |
- |
Pate Danny
| 1979 | Sky ProCycling |
+ 03:23:47 |
135 |
- |
Bulgac Brian
| 1988 | Lotto - Belisol |
+ 03:25:33 |
136 |
- |
Dekker Thomas
| 1984 | Garmin - Sharp |
+ 03:26:28 |
137 |
- |
Boem Nicola
| 1989 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox |
+ 03:29:53 |
138 |
- |
Zardini Edoardo
| 1989 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox |
+ 03:30:03 |
139 |
- |
Canola Marco
| 1988 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox |
+ 03:33:22 |
140 |
- |
Oss Daniel
| 1987 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 03:34:46 |
141 |
1 |
Hunter Robert
| 1977 | Garmin - Sharp |
+ 03:35:17 |
142 |
2 |
Durbridge Luke
| 1991 | Orica - GreenEDGE |
+ 03:37:21 |
143 |
2 |
Meier Christian
| 1985 | Orica - GreenEDGE |
+ 03:37:26 |
144 |
2 |
Belletti Manuel
| 1985 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 03:38:31 |
145 |
2 |
Mestre Ricardo
| 1983 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 03:39:27 |
146 |
1 |
Gruzdev Dmitriy
| 1986 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 03:40:15 |
147 |
2 |
Fischer Murilo
| 1979 | FDJ.fr |
+ 03:40:46 |
148 |
- |
Dowsett Alex
| 1988 | Movistar Team |
+ 03:40:57 |
149 |
- |
Cummings Steve
| 1981 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 03:44:28 |
150 |
2 |
Ferrari Roberto
| 1983 | Lampre-Merida |
+ 03:46:26 |
151 |
1 |
Ermeti Giairo
| 1981 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela |
+ 03:46:45 |
152 |
1 |
Tamouridis Ioannis
| 1980 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 03:47:23 |
153 |
2 |
Sergent Jesse
| 1988 | RadioShack-Leopard |
+ 03:47:31 |
154 |
- |
Tuft Svein
| 1977 | Orica - GreenEDGE |
+ 03:50:01 |
155 |
- |
Lammertink Maurits
| 1990 | Vacansoleil - DCM |
+ 03:53:10 |
156 |
- |
Dehaes Kenny
| 1984 | Lotto - Belisol |
+ 03:57:40 |
157 |
- |
De Backer Bert
| 1984 | Team Argos - Shimano |
+ 03:59:30 |
158 |
- |
Wauters Willem
| 1989 | Vacansoleil - DCM |
+ 04:03:29 |
159 |
- |
Keisse Iljo
| 1982 | Omega Pharma - Quick Step |
+ 04:04:57 |
160 |
1 |
Mouris Jens
| 1980 | Orica - GreenEDGE |
+ 04:06:33 |
161 |
1 |
Ligthart Pim
| 1988 | Vacansoleil - DCM |
+ 04:06:50 |
162 |
- |
Marentes Wilson
| 1985 | Colombia |
+ 04:10:25 |
163 |
- |
Pichon Laurent
| 1986 | FDJ.fr |
+ 04:13:50 |
164 |
- |
Avila Edwin
| 1989 | Colombia |
+ 04:17:09 |
165 |
- |
Andriato Rafael
| 1987 | Vini Fantini - Selle Italia |
+ 04:23:10 |
166 |
- |
Minguez Miguel
| 1988 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 04:24:54 |
167 |
- |
Blythe Adam
| 1989 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 04:28:23 |
168 |
- |
Appollonio Davide
| 1989 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 04:28:36 |