1 |
2 |
Intxausti Benat
| 1986 | Movistar Team |
28:30:04 |
2 |
2 |
Nibali Vincenzo
| 1984 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 05 |
3 |
2 |
Hesjedal Ryder
| 1980 | Garmin - Sharp |
+ 08 |
4 |
3 |
Caruso Giampaolo
| 1980 | Katusha Team |
+ 10 |
5 |
4 |
Santambrogio Mauro
[*]
| 1984 | Vini Fantini - Selle Italia |
+ 13 |
6 |
4 |
Evans Cadel
| 1977 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 16 |
7 |
5 |
Gesink Robert
| 1986 | Belkin Pro Cycling Team |
+ 19 |
8 |
6 |
Santaromita Ivan
| 1984 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 28 |
9 |
6 |
Weening Pieter
| 1981 | Orica - GreenEDGE |
+ 29 |
10 |
6 |
Kiserlovski Robert
| 1986 | RadioShack-Leopard |
+ 34 |
11 |
7 |
Sánchez Samuel
| 1978 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 52 |
12 |
7 |
Kruijswijk Steven
| 1987 | Belkin Pro Cycling Team |
+ 53 |
13 |
7 |
Scarponi Michele
| 1979 | Lampre-Merida |
+ 57 |
14 |
7 |
Niemiec Przemyslaw
| 1980 | Lampre-Merida |
+ 57 |
15 |
14 |
Paolini Luca
| 1977 | Katusha Team |
+ 58 |
16 |
5 |
Danielson Tom
| 1978 | Garmin - Sharp |
+ 58 |
17 |
5 |
Valls Rafael
| 1987 | Vacansoleil - DCM |
+ 59 |
18 |
5 |
Trofimov Yury
| 1984 | Katusha Team |
+ 01:02 |
19 |
4 |
Majka Rafal
| 1989 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff |
+ 01:08 |
20 |
4 |
Pellizotti Franco
| 1978 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela |
+ 01:11 |
21 |
5 |
Betancur Carlos
| 1989 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 01:15 |
22 |
20 |
Uran Rigoberto
| 1987 | Sky ProCycling |
+ 01:27 |
23 |
17 |
Wiggins Bradley
| 1980 | Sky ProCycling |
+ 01:32 |
24 |
6 |
Di Luca Danilo
[*]
| 1976 | Vini Fantini - Selle Italia |
+ 01:41 |
25 |
17 |
Henao Sergio
| 1987 | Sky ProCycling |
+ 01:44 |
26 |
1 |
Golas Michal
| 1984 | Omega Pharma - Quick Step |
+ 01:55 |
27 |
5 |
Kelderman Wilco
| 1991 | Belkin Pro Cycling Team |
+ 01:55 |
28 |
1 |
Pozzovivo Domenico
| 1982 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 01:57 |
29 |
5 |
Serpa José
| 1979 | Lampre-Merida |
+ 02:06 |
30 |
5 |
Caruso Damiano
| 1987 | Cannondale Pro Cycling |
+ 02:12 |
31 |
14 |
Aru Fabio
| 1990 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 02:13 |
32 |
15 |
Battaglin Enrico
| 1989 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox |
+ 02:29 |
33 |
12 |
Pirazzi Stefano
| 1987 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox |
+ 02:40 |
34 |
4 |
Jeannesson Arnold
| 1986 | FDJ.fr |
+ 02:42 |
35 |
6 |
Azanza Jorge
| 1982 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 02:50 |
36 |
14 |
Kangert Tanel
| 1987 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 03:14 |
37 |
9 |
Morabito Steve
| 1983 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 03:14 |
38 |
2 |
Garate Juan Manuel
| 1976 | Belkin Pro Cycling Team |
+ 03:40 |
39 |
2 |
Petrov Evgeni
| 1978 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff |
+ 03:44 |
40 |
7 |
Rosa Diego
| 1989 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela |
+ 03:49 |
41 |
2 |
Machado Tiago
| 1985 | RadioShack-Leopard |
+ 03:51 |
42 |
1 |
Sutherland Rory
| 1982 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff |
+ 03:55 |
43 |
1 |
Atapuma Darwin
| 1988 | Colombia |
+ 03:57 |
44 |
1 |
De Greef Francis
| 1985 | Lotto - Belisol |
+ 04:01 |
45 |
1 |
Duarte Fabio
| 1986 | Colombia |
+ 04:04 |
46 |
2 |
Mourey Francis
| 1980 | FDJ.fr |
+ 04:07 |
47 |
2 |
Ignatenko Petr
| 1987 | Katusha Team |
+ 04:16 |
48 |
6 |
Stortoni Simone
| 1985 | Lampre-Merida |
+ 04:58 |
49 |
2 |
Karpets Vladimir
| 1980 | Movistar Team |
+ 05:17 |
50 |
19 |
Stetina Peter
| 1987 | Garmin - Sharp |
+ 06:46 |
51 |
5 |
Sella Emanuele
| 1981 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela |
+ 07:01 |
52 |
9 |
Martinez Egoi
| 1978 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 08:42 |
53 |
7 |
Rabottini Matteo
| 1987 | Vini Fantini - Selle Italia |
+ 09:54 |
54 |
14 |
Bongiorno Francesco Manuel
| 1990 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox |
+ 10:01 |
55 |
7 |
Locatelli Stefano
| 1989 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox |
+ 10:07 |
56 |
3 |
Visconti Giovanni
| 1983 | Movistar Team |
+ 10:33 |
57 |
2 |
Sivtsov Kanstantsin
| 1982 | Sky ProCycling |
+ 11:12 |
58 |
8 |
Pantano Jarlinson
| 1988 | Colombia |
+ 11:24 |
59 |
4 |
Rubiano Miguel Angel
| 1984 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela |
+ 12:37 |
60 |
7 |
Salerno Cristiano
| 1985 | Cannondale Pro Cycling |
+ 13:46 |
61 |
12 |
Duque Leonardo
| 1980 | Colombia |
+ 14:51 |
62 |
3 |
Dupont Hubert
| 1980 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 15:00 |
63 |
6 |
Pires Bruno Silva
| 1981 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff |
+ 15:27 |
64 |
12 |
Keukeleire Jens
| 1988 | Orica - GreenEDGE |
+ 15:37 |
65 |
3 |
Vicioso Angel
| 1977 | Katusha Team |
+ 15:43 |
66 |
11 |
Ventoso Francisco
| 1982 | Movistar Team |
+ 16:13 |
67 |
13 |
Chalapud Robinson
| 1984 | Colombia |
+ 17:09 |
68 |
16 |
Hansen Adam
| 1981 | Lotto - Belisol |
+ 17:18 |
69 |
17 |
Felline Fabio
| 1990 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela |
+ 17:19 |
70 |
5 |
Marcato Marco
| 1984 | Vacansoleil - DCM |
+ 17:33 |
71 |
10 |
Zeits Andrey
| 1986 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 18:06 |
72 |
7 |
Herrada Jose
| 1985 | Movistar Team |
+ 18:12 |
73 |
4 |
Durasek Kristijan
| 1987 | Lampre-Merida |
+ 18:17 |
74 |
4 |
Longo Borghini Paolo
| 1980 | Cannondale Pro Cycling |
+ 18:45 |
75 |
31 |
Sarmiento Jose Cayetano
| 1987 | Cannondale Pro Cycling |
+ 20:16 |
76 |
7 |
Rodriguez Jackson
| 1985 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela |
+ 20:33 |
77 |
13 |
Pauwels Serge
| 1983 | Omega Pharma - Quick Step |
+ 24:25 |
78 |
10 |
Bonnafond Guillaume
| 1987 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 24:32 |
79 |
21 |
Hondo Danilo
| 1974 | RadioShack-Leopard |
+ 24:49 |
80 |
3 |
Gastauer Ben
| 1987 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 25:00 |
81 |
9 |
Verdugo Gorka
| 1978 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 25:27 |
82 |
10 |
Oliveira Nelson
| 1989 | RadioShack-Leopard |
+ 25:43 |
83 |
3 |
Vanotti Alessandro
| 1980 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 26:28 |
84 |
20 |
Zardini Edoardo
| 1989 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox |
+ 26:31 |
85 |
2 |
Puccio Salvatore
| 1989 | Sky ProCycling |
+ 26:34 |
86 |
16 |
Veuchelen Fredrik
| 1978 | Vacansoleil - DCM |
+ 26:50 |
87 |
2 |
Keizer Martijn
| 1988 | Vacansoleil - DCM |
+ 27:17 |
88 |
3 |
Agnoli Valerio
| 1985 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 29:22 |
89 |
7 |
Ruijgh Rob
| 1986 | Vacansoleil - DCM |
+ 30:00 |
90 |
6 |
Martens Paul
| 1983 | Belkin Pro Cycling Team |
+ 30:09 |
91 |
20 |
Christensen Mads
| 1984 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff |
+ 30:29 |
92 |
18 |
Wyss Danilo
| 1985 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 31:09 |
93 |
10 |
Navardauskas Ramunas
| 1988 | Garmin - Sharp |
+ 31:44 |
94 |
14 |
De Kort Koen
| 1982 | Team Argos - Shimano |
+ 31:51 |
95 |
10 |
Reynès Vicente
| 1981 | Lotto - Belisol |
+ 31:54 |
96 |
10 |
Vrecer Robert
| 1980 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 32:02 |
97 |
16 |
Damuseau Thomas
| 1989 | Team Argos - Shimano |
+ 32:17 |
98 |
1 |
Georges Sylvain
[*]
| 1984 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 32:34 |
99 |
6 |
Knees Christian
| 1981 | Sky ProCycling |
+ 34:26 |
100 |
31 |
Rollin Dominique
| 1982 | FDJ.fr |
+ 34:33 |
101 |
16 |
Dockx Gert
| 1988 | Lotto - Belisol |
+ 38:16 |
102 |
34 |
Vande Velde Christian
| 1976 | Garmin - Sharp |
+ 38:21 |
103 |
2 |
Bak Lars
| 1980 | Lotto - Belisol |
+ 38:29 |
104 |
46 |
Taborre Fabio
| 1985 | Vini Fantini - Selle Italia |
+ 38:37 |
105 |
39 |
Pineau Jérôme
| 1980 | Omega Pharma - Quick Step |
+ 39:43 |
106 |
21 |
Roux Anthony
| 1987 | FDJ.fr |
+ 39:44 |
107 |
11 |
Pietropolli Daniele
| 1980 | Lampre-Merida |
+ 39:51 |
108 |
40 |
Lastras Pablo
| 1976 | Movistar Team |
+ 40:10 |
109 |
43 |
Kessiakoff Fredrik
| 1980 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 40:26 |
110 |
23 |
Sabatini Fabio
| 1985 | Cannondale Pro Cycling |
+ 42:07 |
111 |
17 |
Quintero Carlos
| 1986 | Colombia |
+ 42:35 |
112 |
17 |
Viviani Elia
| 1989 | Cannondale Pro Cycling |
+ 42:40 |
113 |
15 |
Dall'Antonia Tiziano
| 1983 | Cannondale Pro Cycling |
+ 43:08 |
114 |
37 |
Meier Christian
| 1985 | Orica - GreenEDGE |
+ 43:12 |
115 |
16 |
Trentin Matteo
| 1989 | Omega Pharma - Quick Step |
+ 43:21 |
116 |
16 |
Degenkolb John
| 1989 | Team Argos - Shimano |
+ 43:26 |
117 |
13 |
Colbrelli Sonny
| 1990 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox |
+ 43:37 |
118 |
13 |
Bennett George
| 1990 | RadioShack-Leopard |
+ 43:42 |
119 |
12 |
Kroon Karsten
| 1976 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff |
+ 44:23 |
120 |
6 |
Boem Nicola
| 1989 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox |
+ 44:38 |
121 |
11 |
Bennati Daniele
| 1980 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff |
+ 44:42 |
122 |
11 |
Ospina Dalivier
| 1985 | Colombia |
+ 44:43 |
123 |
8 |
Modolo Sacha
| 1987 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox |
+ 44:44 |
124 |
12 |
Lancaster Brett
| 1979 | Orica - GreenEDGE |
+ 45:00 |
125 |
9 |
Pozzato Filippo
| 1981 | Lampre-Merida |
+ 45:22 |
126 |
11 |
Proni Alessandro
| 1982 | Vini Fantini - Selle Italia |
+ 45:38 |
127 |
22 |
Cobo Juan José
| 1981 | Movistar Team |
+ 46:50 |
128 |
9 |
Fischer Murilo
| 1979 | FDJ.fr |
+ 47:35 |
129 |
9 |
Wurf Cameron
| 1983 | Cannondale Pro Cycling |
+ 47:57 |
130 |
9 |
Breschel Matti
| 1984 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff |
+ 48:03 |
131 |
29 |
Bole Grega
| 1985 | Vacansoleil - DCM |
+ 48:08 |
132 |
43 |
Tjallingii Maarten
| 1977 | Belkin Pro Cycling Team |
+ 48:32 |
133 |
10 |
Goss Matthew
| 1986 | Orica - GreenEDGE |
+ 48:43 |
134 |
10 |
Garzelli Stefano
| 1973 | Vini Fantini - Selle Italia |
+ 49:00 |
135 |
10 |
Nizzolo Giacomo
| 1989 | RadioShack-Leopard |
+ 49:06 |
136 |
4 |
Clement Stef
| 1982 | Belkin Pro Cycling Team |
+ 49:10 |
137 |
11 |
Cavendish Mark
| 1985 | Omega Pharma - Quick Step |
+ 49:18 |
138 |
10 |
Tiralongo Paolo
| 1977 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 49:18 |
139 |
10 |
Ermeti Giairo
| 1981 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela |
+ 49:26 |
140 |
10 |
Mezgec Luka
| 1988 | Team Argos - Shimano |
+ 49:36 |
141 |
7 |
Gatto Oscar
| 1985 | Vini Fantini - Selle Italia |
+ 50:08 |
142 |
7 |
Bellemakers Dirk
| 1984 | Lotto - Belisol |
+ 50:10 |
143 |
5 |
Canola Marco
| 1988 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox |
+ 50:46 |
144 |
1 |
Boaro Manuele
| 1987 | Team Saxo - Tinkoff |
+ 50:55 |
145 |
6 |
Gretsch Patrick
| 1987 | Team Argos - Shimano |
+ 51:35 |
146 |
7 |
Gusev Vladimir
| 1982 | Katusha Team |
+ 51:46 |
147 |
6 |
Ferrari Roberto
| 1983 | Lampre-Merida |
+ 52:01 |
148 |
6 |
Timmer Albert
| 1985 | Team Argos - Shimano |
+ 52:38 |
149 |
27 |
Le Bon Johan
| 1990 | FDJ.fr |
+ 52:39 |
150 |
39 |
Capecchi Eros
| 1986 | Movistar Team |
+ 53:41 |
151 |
6 |
Oss Daniel
| 1987 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 54:02 |
152 |
6 |
Vermote Julien
| 1989 | Omega Pharma - Quick Step |
+ 54:08 |
153 |
6 |
Roulston Hayden
| 1981 | RadioShack-Leopard |
+ 54:09 |
154 |
4 |
Ludvigsson Tobias
| 1991 | Team Argos - Shimano |
+ 54:31 |
155 |
18 |
Tamouridis Ioannis
| 1980 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 54:44 |
156 |
1 |
Brutt Pavel
| 1982 | Katusha Team |
+ 55:35 |
157 |
3 |
Marangoni Alan
| 1984 | Cannondale Pro Cycling |
+ 55:40 |
158 |
3 |
Durbridge Luke
| 1991 | Orica - GreenEDGE |
+ 55:41 |
159 |
3 |
Wauters Willem
| 1989 | Vacansoleil - DCM |
+ 55:41 |
160 |
10 |
Zandio Xabier
| 1977 | Sky ProCycling |
+ 56:07 |
161 |
1 |
Brambilla Gianluca
| 1987 | Omega Pharma - Quick Step |
+ 56:32 |
162 |
22 |
Lammertink Maurits
| 1990 | Vacansoleil - DCM |
+ 56:34 |
163 |
2 |
Dowsett Alex
| 1988 | Movistar Team |
+ 57:35 |
164 |
2 |
Dekker Thomas
| 1984 | Garmin - Sharp |
+ 58:31 |
165 |
2 |
Tuft Svein
| 1977 | Orica - GreenEDGE |
+ 58:34 |
166 |
2 |
Wynants Maarten
| 1982 | Belkin Pro Cycling Team |
+ 58:44 |
167 |
2 |
Phinney Taylor
| 1990 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 58:49 |
168 |
2 |
Willems Frederik
| 1979 | Lotto - Belisol |
+ 59:12 |
169 |
- |
Belletti Manuel
| 1985 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 59:50 |
170 |
11 |
Bérard Julien
| 1987 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 01:01:04 |
171 |
21 |
Mestre Ricardo
| 1983 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 01:01:39 |
172 |
1 |
Keisse Iljo
| 1982 | Omega Pharma - Quick Step |
+ 01:01:51 |
173 |
1 |
Cummings Steve
| 1981 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 01:02:06 |
174 |
- |
Pate Danny
| 1979 | Sky ProCycling |
+ 01:02:40 |
175 |
23 |
Cataldo Dario
| 1985 | Sky ProCycling |
+ 01:03:02 |
176 |
1 |
Hunter Robert
| 1977 | Garmin - Sharp |
+ 01:03:14 |
177 |
1 |
Gruzdev Dmitriy
| 1986 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 01:03:17 |
178 |
11 |
Bouhanni Nacer
| 1990 | FDJ.fr |
+ 01:03:50 |
179 |
1 |
Sergent Jesse
| 1988 | RadioShack-Leopard |
+ 01:04:09 |
180 |
1 |
Mouris Jens
| 1980 | Orica - GreenEDGE |
+ 01:04:29 |
181 |
5 |
Avila Edwin
| 1989 | Colombia |
+ 01:04:40 |
182 |
1 |
De Backer Bert
| 1984 | Team Argos - Shimano |
+ 01:04:50 |
183 |
1 |
Steegmans Gert
| 1980 | Omega Pharma - Quick Step |
+ 01:04:59 |
184 |
1 |
Bulgac Brian
| 1988 | Lotto - Belisol |
+ 01:05:04 |
185 |
1 |
Kozontchuk Dmitriy
| 1984 | Katusha Team |
+ 01:05:46 |
186 |
1 |
Popovych Yaroslav
| 1980 | RadioShack-Leopard |
+ 01:06:38 |
187 |
17 |
Ligthart Pim
| 1988 | Vacansoleil - DCM |
+ 01:07:15 |
188 |
9 |
Gil Tomas
| 1977 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela |
+ 01:08:12 |
189 |
1 |
Haas Nathan
| 1989 | Garmin - Sharp |
+ 01:08:47 |
190 |
8 |
Appollonio Davide
| 1989 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 01:09:22 |
191 |
3 |
Blythe Adam
| 1989 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 01:11:26 |
192 |
1 |
Millar David
| 1977 | Garmin - Sharp |
+ 01:13:36 |
193 |
4 |
Marentes Wilson
| 1985 | Colombia |
+ 01:14:26 |
194 |
1 |
Chicchi Francesco
| 1980 | Vini Fantini - Selle Italia |
+ 01:15:07 |
195 |
1 |
Dehaes Kenny
| 1984 | Lotto - Belisol |
+ 01:15:10 |
196 |
3 |
Pichon Laurent
| 1986 | FDJ.fr |
+ 01:17:06 |
197 |
3 |
Minguez Miguel
| 1988 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 01:17:39 |
198 |
3 |
Belkov Maxim
| 1985 | Katusha Team |
+ 01:17:46 |
199 |
3 |
Andriato Rafael
| 1987 | Vini Fantini - Selle Italia |
+ 01:18:30 |
200 |
2 |
Gavazzi Mattia
| 1983 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela |
+ 01:22:43 |
201 |
2 |
Bobridge Jack
| 1989 | Belkin Pro Cycling Team |
+ 01:24:12 |