01 |
Heras Roberto
| 1974 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
05:57:07 |
02 |
Simoni Gilberto
| 1971 | Ballan - Alessio |
+ 00 |
03 |
Gotti Ivan
| 1969 | Team Polti |
+ 00 |
04 |
Savoldelli Paolo
| 1973 | Saeco - Cannondale |
+ 04:05 |
05 |
Jalabert Laurent
| 1968 | ONCE - Deutsche Bank |
+ 04:45 |
06 |
Honchar Serhiy
| 1970 | Vini Caldirola - Sidermec |
+ 04:45 |
07 |
De Paoli Daniele
| 1973 | Amica Chips - Costa de Almeria |
+ 04:45 |
08 |
Axelsson Niklas
| 1972 | Navigare - Gaerne |
+ 04:45 |
09 |
Virenque Richard
| 1969 | Team Polti |
+ 06:19 |
10 |
Mason Oscar
| 1975 | Liquigas |
+ 08:05 |
11 |
Secchiari Francesco
| 1972 | Saeco - Cannondale |
+ 09:39 |
12 |
Zanetti Mauro
| 1973 | Vini Caldirola - Sidermec |
+ 09:39 |
13 |
Sevilla Oscar
| 1976 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 09:39 |
14 |
Sgambelluri Roberto
| 1974 | Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio |
+ 09:39 |
15 |
Shefer Alexandre
| 1971 | Riso Scotti - Vinavil |
+ 09:39 |
16 |
Camenzind Oscar
| 1971 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 09:39 |
17 |
González Pico José Jaime
| 1968 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 09:39 |
18 |
Glomser Gerrit
| 1975 | Navigare - Gaerne |
+ 10:59 |
19 |
Faustini Stefano
| 1968 | Mobilvetta - Northwave |
+ 12:00 |
20 |
Zintchenko Andrei
| 1972 | Vitalicio Seguros |
+ 12:00 |
21 |
Clavero Daniel
| 1968 | Vitalicio Seguros |
+ 12:00 |
22 |
Zarrabeitia Mikel
| 1970 | ONCE - Deutsche Bank |
+ 12:00 |
23 |
Buenahora Hernán
| 1967 | Vitalicio Seguros |
+ 12:00 |
24 |
Puttini Felice
| 1967 | Amica Chips - Costa de Almeria |
+ 12:00 |
25 |
Missaglia Gabriele
| 1970 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 13:32 |
26 |
Miceli Nicola
| 1971 | Liquigas |
+ 14:16 |
27 |
Jiménez José María
| 1971 | Banesto |
+ 14:16 |
28 |
Piccoli Mariano
| 1970 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 14:52 |
29 |
Dotti Fausto
| 1968 | Liquigas |
+ 14:52 |
30 |
Cerezo Perales Francisco Javier
| 1971 | Vitalicio Seguros |
+ 14:52 |
31 |
Della Vedova Marco
| 1972 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 14:52 |
32 |
Padrnos Pavel
| 1970 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 15:54 |
33 |
Celestino Mirko
| 1974 | Team Polti |
+ 19:57 |
34 |
Gentili Massimiliano
| 1971 | Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio |
+ 19:57 |
35 |
Salmeron Martinez Gines
| 1972 | Vitalicio Seguros |
+ 19:57 |
36 |
Martin Miguel Ángel
| 1972 | ONCE - Deutsche Bank |
+ 19:57 |
37 |
Tronca Amilcare
| 1972 | Amica Chips - Costa de Almeria |
+ 19:57 |
38 |
Valoti Paolo
| 1971 | Mobilvetta - Northwave |
+ 19:57 |
39 |
Noè Andrea
| 1969 | Mapei - Quick Step |
+ 21:57 |
40 |
Luttenberger Peter
| 1972 | ONCE - Deutsche Bank |
+ 21:57 |
41 |
Rodrigues Orlando Sergio
| 1969 | Banesto |
+ 21:57 |
42 |
Gasperoni Cristian
| 1970 | Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio |
+ 21:57 |
43 |
Bettini Paolo
| 1974 | Mapei - Quick Step |
+ 21:57 |
44 |
Tafi Andrea
| 1966 | Mapei - Quick Step |
+ 25:30 |
45 |
Guidi Fabrizio
| 1972 | Team Polti |
+ 25:30 |
46 |
Balducci Gabriele
| 1975 | Navigare - Gaerne |
+ 25:30 |
47 |
Hamburger Bo
| 1970 | Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio |
+ 25:30 |
48 |
Pellicioli Oscar
| 1965 | Team Polti |
+ 25:30 |
49 |
Ekimov Viatcheslav
| 1966 | Amica Chips - Costa de Almeria |
+ 25:30 |
50 |
Indurain Prudencio
| 1968 | Vitalicio Seguros |
+ 25:30 |
51 |
Arrieta José Luis
| 1971 | Banesto |
+ 25:30 |
52 |
Turicchia Alain
| 1975 | Riso Scotti - Vinavil |
+ 25:30 |
53 |
Petacchi Alessandro
| 1974 | Navigare - Gaerne |
+ 25:30 |
54 |
Brognara Andrea
| 1971 | Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio |
+ 25:30 |
55 |
Sironi Gianluca
| 1974 | Vini Caldirola - Sidermec |
+ 25:30 |
56 |
Rebellin Davide
| 1971 | Team Polti |
+ 25:30 |
57 |
Gili Marco
| 1973 | Amica Chips - Costa de Almeria |
+ 25:30 |
58 |
Edo Ángel
| 1970 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 25:30 |
59 |
Cabello Francisco
| 1969 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 25:30 |
60 |
Hvastija Martin
| 1969 | Ballan - Alessio |
+ 25:30 |
61 |
Ferrari Diego
| 1970 | Riso Scotti - Vinavil |
+ 25:30 |
62 |
Navas Chica David
| 1974 | Banesto |
+ 25:30 |
63 |
Peron Andrea
| 1971 | ONCE - Deutsche Bank |
+ 25:30 |
64 |
Ivanov Ruslan
| 1973 | Liquigas |
+ 25:30 |
65 |
Trenti Guido
| 1972 | Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio |
+ 25:30 |
66 |
McRae William Chann
| 1971 | Mapei - Quick Step |
+ 25:30 |
67 |
Canada David
| 1975 | ONCE - Deutsche Bank |
+ 25:30 |
68 |
Tosatto Matteo
| 1974 | Ballan - Alessio |
+ 25:30 |
69 |
Radaelli Mauro
| 1967 | Vini Caldirola - Sidermec |
+ 25:30 |
70 |
Bianchi Carlo-Marino
| 1970 | Riso Scotti - Vinavil |
+ 25:30 |
71 |
Berzin Evgeni
| 1970 | Amica Chips - Costa de Almeria |
+ 25:30 |
72 |
Caucchioli Pietro
| 1975 | Amica Chips - Costa de Almeria |
+ 25:30 |
73 |
Bruseghin Marzio
| 1974 | Banesto |
+ 25:30 |
74 |
Di Grande Giuseppe
| 1973 | Mapei - Quick Step |
+ 25:30 |
75 |
Smetanine Sergej
| 1973 | Vitalicio Seguros |
+ 25:30 |
76 |
Spezialetti Alessandro
| 1975 | Mobilvetta - Northwave |
+ 25:30 |
77 |
Arazzi Francesco
| 1972 | Amica Chips - Costa de Almeria |
+ 25:30 |
78 |
Pozzi Oscar
| 1971 | Riso Scotti - Vinavil |
+ 25:30 |
79 |
Bertoletti Simone
| 1974 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 25:30 |
80 |
Lafis Michel
| 1967 | TVM - Farm Frites |
+ 25:30 |
81 |
Petito Roberto
| 1971 | Saeco - Cannondale |
+ 25:30 |
82 |
Frutti Matteo
| 1975 | Lampre-Daikin |
+ 25:30 |
83 |
Simeoni Filippo
| 1971 | Riso Scotti - Vinavil |
+ 25:30 |
84 |
Figueras Giuliano
| 1976 | Mapei - Quick Step |
+ 25:30 |
85 |
Teteriouk Andrei
| 1967 | Liquigas |
+ 25:30 |
86 |
Peña Miguel Angel
| 1970 | Banesto |
+ 25:30 |
87 |
Fagnini Gian Matteo
| 1970 | Saeco - Cannondale |
+ 25:30 |
88 |
Panetta Stefano
| 1975 | Navigare - Gaerne |
+ 25:30 |
89 |
Minali Nicola
| 1969 | Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio |
+ 25:30 |
90 |
Pieri Dario
| 1975 | Navigare - Gaerne |
+ 25:30 |
91 |
Fornaciari Paolo
| 1971 | Mapei - Quick Step |
+ 25:30 |
92 |
Duma Vladimir
| 1972 | Navigare - Gaerne |
+ 25:30 |
93 |
Cassani Enrico
| 1972 | Team Polti |
+ 25:30 |
94 |
Frattini Cristiano
| 1973 | Liquigas |
+ 25:30 |
95 |
Scirea Mario
| 1964 | Saeco - Cannondale |
+ 25:30 |
96 |
Pena Victor Hugo
| 1974 | Vitalicio Seguros |
+ 25:30 |
97 |
Galletti Alessio
| 1968 | Saeco - Cannondale |
+ 25:30 |
98 |
Calcaterra Giuseppe
| 1964 | Saeco - Cannondale |
+ 25:30 |
99 |
Hernandez Bailo Eduardo
| 1973 | Kelme - Costa Blanca |
+ 25:30 |
100 |
Van Kessel Miquel
| 1975 | TVM - Farm Frites |
+ 25:30 |
101 |
Baldato Fabio
| 1968 | Ballan - Alessio |
+ 25:30 |
102 |
Sastre Carlos
| 1975 | ONCE - Deutsche Bank |
+ 25:30 |
103 |
Schiavina Samuele
| 1971 | Riso Scotti - Vinavil |
+ 25:30 |
104 |
Strazzer Massimo
| 1969 | Mobilvetta - Northwave |
+ 25:30 |
105 |
Ongarato Rodolfo
| 1971 | Liquigas |
+ 25:30 |
106 |
Apollonio Massimo
| 1970 | Vini Caldirola - Sidermec |
+ 25:30 |
107 |
Klier Andreas
| 1976 | TVM - Farm Frites |
+ 25:30 |
108 |
Zanette Denis
| 1970 | Team Polti |
+ 25:30 |
109 |
Casagrande Filippo
| 1973 | Vini Caldirola - Sidermec |
+ 25:30 |
110 |
Donati Massimo
| 1967 | Vini Caldirola - Sidermec |
+ 25:30 |
111 |
Gonzalez Santos
| 1973 | ONCE - Deutsche Bank |
+ 25:30 |
112 |
Magnani Marco
| 1974 | Cantina Tollo - Alexia Alluminio |
+ 25:30 |
113 |
Richard Pascal
| 1964 | Mobilvetta - Northwave |
+ 25:30 |
114 |
Cuesta Íñigo
| 1969 | ONCE - Deutsche Bank |
+ 25:30 |
115 |
Conte Biagio
| 1968 | Liquigas |
+ 25:30 |
116 |
Van Dyck Hendrik
| 1974 | TVM - Farm Frites |
+ 26:19 |
DNS |
Pantani Marco
[*]
| 1970 | Mercatone Uno - Bianchi |
|
DNS |
Zaina Enrico
| 1967 | Mercatone Uno - Bianchi |
|
DNS |
Garzelli Stefano
| 1973 | Mercatone Uno - Bianchi |
|
DNS |
Forconi Riccardo
| 1970 | Mercatone Uno - Bianchi |
|
DNS |
Borgheresi Simone
| 1968 | Mercatone Uno - Bianchi |
|
DNS |
Brignoli Ermanno
| 1969 | Mercatone Uno - Bianchi |
|
DNS |
Fontanelli Fabiano
| 1965 | Mercatone Uno - Bianchi |
|
DNS |
Velo Marco
| 1974 | Mercatone Uno - Bianchi |
|
DNS |
Podenzana Massimo
| 1961 | Mercatone Uno - Bianchi |
|
DNF |
Codol Massimo
| 1973 | Lampre-Daikin |
|