01 |
Hesjedal Ryder
| 1980 | Garmin - Sharp |
91:39:02 |
02 |
Rodríguez Joaquim
| 1979 | Katusha Team |
+ 16 |
03 |
De Gendt Thomas
| 1986 | Vacansoleil - DCM |
+ 01:39 |
04 |
Scarponi Michele
| 1979 | Lampre-ISD |
+ 02:05 |
05 |
Basso Ivan
| 1977 | Liquigas-Cannondale |
+ 03:44 |
06 |
Cunego Damiano
| 1981 | Lampre-ISD |
+ 04:40 |
07 |
Uran Rigoberto
| 1987 | Sky ProCycling |
+ 05:57 |
08 |
Pozzovivo Domenico
| 1982 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
+ 06:28 |
09 |
Henao Sergio
| 1987 | Sky ProCycling |
+ 07:50 |
10 |
Nieve Mikel
| 1984 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 08:08 |
11 |
Gadret John
| 1979 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 09:12 |
12 |
Cataldo Dario
| 1985 | Omega Pharma - Quick Step |
+ 11:59 |
13 |
Brambilla Gianluca
| 1987 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
+ 14:20 |
14 |
Tschopp Johann
| 1982 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 14:27 |
15 |
Kreuziger Roman
| 1986 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 19:58 |
16 |
Dupont Hubert
| 1980 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 20:59 |
17 |
Bruseghin Marzio
| 1974 | Movistar Team |
+ 25:39 |
18 |
Pardilla Sergio
| 1984 | Movistar Team |
+ 29:19 |
19 |
De Greef Francis
| 1985 | Lotto - Belisol |
+ 35:00 |
20 |
Moreno Daniel
| 1981 | Katusha Team |
+ 36:17 |
21 |
Ulissi Diego
| 1989 | Lampre-ISD |
+ 37:17 |
22 |
Vande Velde Christian
| 1976 | Garmin - Sharp |
+ 38:23 |
23 |
Tiralongo Paolo
| 1977 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 41:36 |
24 |
Caruso Damiano
| 1987 | Liquigas-Cannondale |
+ 49:45 |
25 |
Casar Sandy
| 1979 | FDJ - BigMat |
+ 49:57 |
26 |
Kangert Tanel
| 1987 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 50:49 |
27 |
Stetina Peter
| 1987 | Garmin - Sharp |
+ 54:25 |
28 |
Szmyd Sylwester
| 1978 | Liquigas-Cannondale |
+ 54:28 |
29 |
Amador Andrey
| 1986 | Movistar Team |
+ 54:40 |
30 |
Slagter Tom-Jelte
| 1989 | Rabobank |
+ 57:21 |
31 |
Rohregger Thomas
| 1982 | RadioShack-Nissan |
+ 01:05:43 |
32 |
Lagutin Sergey
| 1981 | Vacansoleil - DCM |
+ 01:10:35 |
33 |
Seeldraeyers Kevin
| 1986 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 01:18:10 |
34 |
Bakelants Jan
| 1986 | RadioShack-Nissan |
+ 01:21:39 |
35 |
Larsson Gustav
| 1980 | Vacansoleil - DCM |
+ 01:24:31 |
36 |
Flecha Juan Antonio
| 1977 | Sky ProCycling |
+ 01:25:04 |
37 |
Capecchi Eros
| 1986 | Liquigas-Cannondale |
+ 01:26:08 |
38 |
Intxausti Benat
| 1986 | Movistar Team |
+ 01:26:42 |
39 |
Niemiec Przemyslaw
| 1980 | Lampre-ISD |
+ 01:33:01 |
40 |
De Clercq Bart
| 1986 | Lotto - Belisol |
+ 01:33:36 |
41 |
Pinotti Marco
| 1976 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 01:34:37 |
42 |
Txurruka Amets
| 1982 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 01:34:42 |
43 |
Samoilau Branislau
| 1985 | Movistar Team |
+ 01:38:40 |
44 |
Herrada Jose
| 1985 | Movistar Team |
+ 01:39:30 |
45 |
Sella Emanuele
| 1981 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela |
+ 01:39:47 |
46 |
Pirazzi Stefano
| 1987 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
+ 01:40:57 |
47 |
Pauwels Serge
| 1983 | Omega Pharma - Quick Step |
+ 01:43:59 |
48 |
Izagirre Ion
| 1989 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 01:48:54 |
49 |
Rodriguez Jackson
| 1985 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela |
+ 01:54:04 |
50 |
Felline Fabio
| 1990 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela |
+ 01:58:26 |
51 |
Oroz Juan José
| 1980 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 01:59:28 |
52 |
Santaromita Ivan
| 1984 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 02:04:38 |
53 |
Perget Mathieu
| 1984 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 02:10:03 |
54 |
Losada Alberto
| 1982 | Katusha Team |
+ 02:13:50 |
55 |
Niermann Grischa
| 1975 | Rabobank |
+ 02:19:29 |
56 |
Zaugg Oliver
| 1981 | RadioShack-Nissan |
+ 02:20:04 |
57 |
Agnoli Valerio
| 1985 | Liquigas-Cannondale |
+ 02:24:50 |
58 |
Failli Francesco
| 1983 | Farnese Vini - Selle Italia |
+ 02:26:42 |
59 |
Garate Juan Manuel
| 1976 | Rabobank |
+ 02:27:05 |
60 |
Rabottini Matteo
| 1987 | Farnese Vini - Selle Italia |
+ 02:29:35 |
61 |
Petrov Evgeni
| 1978 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 02:30:19 |
62 |
Rubiano Miguel Angel
| 1984 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela |
+ 02:31:16 |
63 |
Gustov Volodymir
| 1977 | Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank |
+ 02:33:28 |
64 |
Oliveira Nelson
| 1989 | RadioShack-Nissan |
+ 02:34:10 |
65 |
Barta Jan
| 1984 | Team NetApp |
+ 02:34:27 |
66 |
Gasparotto Enrico
| 1982 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 02:35:48 |
67 |
Gastauer Ben
| 1987 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 02:37:24 |
68 |
Malori Adriano
| 1988 | Lampre-ISD |
+ 02:37:43 |
69 |
Vicioso Angel
| 1977 | Katusha Team |
+ 02:39:57 |
70 |
Huzarski Bartosz
| 1980 | Team NetApp |
+ 02:42:29 |
71 |
Clement Stef
| 1982 | Rabobank |
+ 02:45:03 |
72 |
Bak Lars
| 1980 | Lotto - Belisol |
+ 02:52:12 |
73 |
Hermans Ben
| 1986 | RadioShack-Nissan |
+ 02:53:41 |
74 |
Battaglin Enrico
| 1989 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
+ 02:54:56 |
75 |
Denifl Stefan
| 1987 | Vacansoleil - DCM |
+ 02:56:07 |
76 |
Soupe Geoffrey
| 1988 | FDJ - BigMat |
+ 02:58:19 |
77 |
Spezialetti Alessandro
| 1975 | Lampre-ISD |
+ 02:59:00 |
78 |
Mourey Francis
| 1980 | FDJ - BigMat |
+ 02:59:10 |
79 |
Sabatini Fabio
| 1985 | Liquigas-Cannondale |
+ 02:59:14 |
80 |
Thomas Geraint
| 1986 | Sky ProCycling |
+ 02:59:32 |
81 |
Montaguti Matteo
| 1984 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 03:02:52 |
82 |
Wyss Danilo
| 1985 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 03:04:18 |
83 |
Frank Mathias
| 1986 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 03:04:39 |
84 |
Smukulis Gatis
| 1987 | Katusha Team |
+ 03:05:20 |
85 |
Zeits Andrey
| 1986 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 03:07:46 |
86 |
Santambrogio Mauro
| 1984 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 03:09:36 |
87 |
Serpa José
| 1979 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela |
+ 03:09:53 |
88 |
Ponzi Simone
| 1987 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 03:10:14 |
89 |
Vermote Julien
| 1989 | Omega Pharma - Quick Step |
+ 03:10:33 |
90 |
Bonnafond Guillaume
| 1987 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 03:12:37 |
91 |
Pietropolli Daniele
| 1980 | Lampre-ISD |
+ 03:13:06 |
92 |
Ventoso Francisco
| 1982 | Movistar Team |
+ 03:13:09 |
93 |
Golas Michal
| 1984 | Omega Pharma - Quick Step |
+ 03:14:12 |
94 |
Hansen Adam
| 1981 | Lotto - Belisol |
+ 03:14:30 |
95 |
Brutt Pavel
| 1982 | Katusha Team |
+ 03:18:53 |
96 |
Carrara Matteo
| 1979 | Vacansoleil - DCM |
+ 03:19:18 |
97 |
Pagani Angelo
| 1988 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
+ 03:21:50 |
98 |
De Marchi Alessandro
| 1986 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela |
+ 03:23:34 |
99 |
Bono Matteo
| 1983 | Lampre-ISD |
+ 03:27:24 |
100 |
Colbrelli Sonny
| 1990 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
+ 03:27:27 |
101 |
Righi Daniele
| 1976 | Lampre-ISD |
+ 03:28:23 |
102 |
Bulgac Brian
| 1988 | Lotto - Belisol |
+ 03:28:42 |
103 |
Ballan Alessandro
| 1979 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 03:29:12 |
104 |
Tosatto Matteo
| 1974 | Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank |
+ 03:30:38 |
105 |
Salerno Cristiano
| 1985 | Liquigas-Cannondale |
+ 03:30:41 |
106 |
Maes Nikolas
| 1986 | Omega Pharma - Quick Step |
+ 03:37:42 |
107 |
Benedetti Cesare
| 1987 | Team NetApp |
+ 03:38:44 |
108 |
Longo Borghini Paolo
| 1980 | Liquigas-Cannondale |
+ 03:41:36 |
109 |
Dietziker Andreas
| 1982 | Team NetApp |
+ 03:41:49 |
110 |
Bérard Julien
| 1987 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 03:42:04 |
111 |
Brändle Matthias
| 1989 | Team NetApp |
+ 03:46:44 |
112 |
Lund Anders
| 1985 | Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank |
+ 03:47:04 |
113 |
Gatto Oscar
| 1985 | Farnese Vini - Selle Italia |
+ 03:47:47 |
114 |
Bauer Jack
| 1985 | Garmin - Sharp |
+ 03:50:27 |
115 |
Roberts Luke
| 1977 | Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank |
+ 03:59:26 |
116 |
Mazzanti Luca
| 1974 | Farnese Vini - Selle Italia |
+ 03:59:51 |
117 |
Bodnar Maciej
| 1985 | Liquigas-Cannondale |
+ 04:00:23 |
118 |
Kuschynski Aleksandr
| 1979 | Katusha Team |
+ 04:06:24 |
119 |
Dyachenko Alexsandr
| 1983 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 04:06:44 |
120 |
De Negri Pierpaolo
| 1986 | Farnese Vini - Selle Italia |
+ 04:06:46 |
121 |
Beppu Fumiyuki
| 1983 | Orica - GreenEDGE |
+ 04:06:56 |
122 |
Selvaggi Mirko
| 1985 | Vacansoleil - DCM |
+ 04:11:33 |
123 |
Cazaux Pierre
| 1984 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 04:11:33 |
124 |
Schorn Daniel
| 1988 | Team NetApp |
+ 04:14:08 |
125 |
Rosseler Sebastien
| 1981 | Garmin - Sharp |
+ 04:14:55 |
126 |
Keizer Martijn
| 1988 | Vacansoleil - DCM |
+ 04:15:04 |
127 |
Keukeleire Jens
| 1988 | Orica - GreenEDGE |
+ 04:18:08 |
128 |
Haedo Lucas Sebastian
| 1983 | Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank |
+ 04:18:59 |
129 |
Cabedo Victor
| 1989 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 04:19:04 |
130 |
Nizzolo Giacomo
| 1989 | RadioShack-Nissan |
+ 04:20:01 |
131 |
Boaro Manuele
| 1987 | Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank |
+ 04:20:09 |
132 |
Stannard Ian
| 1987 | Sky ProCycling |
+ 04:20:11 |
133 |
Vanendert Dennis
| 1988 | Lotto - Belisol |
+ 04:21:02 |
134 |
Gazvoda Gregor
| 1981 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 04:21:48 |
135 |
Meier Christian
| 1985 | Orica - GreenEDGE |
+ 04:23:03 |
136 |
Kwiatkowski Michal
| 1990 | Omega Pharma - Quick Step |
+ 04:23:49 |
137 |
Navardauskas Ramunas
| 1988 | Garmin - Sharp |
+ 04:25:05 |
138 |
Modolo Sacha
| 1987 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
+ 04:25:48 |
139 |
Sergent Jesse
| 1988 | RadioShack-Nissan |
+ 04:28:16 |
140 |
Bandiera Marco
| 1984 | Omega Pharma - Quick Step |
+ 04:33:00 |
141 |
Jørgensen Jonas Aaen
| 1986 | Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank |
+ 04:36:05 |
142 |
Kaisen Olivier
| 1983 | Lotto - Belisol |
+ 04:36:23 |
143 |
Ignatiev Mikhail
| 1985 | Katusha Team |
+ 04:39:24 |
144 |
Delage Mickaël
| 1985 | FDJ - BigMat |
+ 04:41:35 |
145 |
Cavendish Mark
| 1985 | Sky ProCycling |
+ 04:46:19 |
146 |
Veikkanen Jussi
| 1981 | FDJ - BigMat |
+ 04:48:33 |
147 |
Ferrari Roberto
| 1983 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela |
+ 04:51:03 |
148 |
Tuft Svein
| 1977 | Orica - GreenEDGE |
+ 04:52:35 |
149 |
Kristoff Alexander
| 1987 | Katusha Team |
+ 04:52:44 |
150 |
Rasmussen Alex
[*]
| 1984 | Garmin - Sharp |
+ 04:55:53 |
151 |
Rasch Gabriel
| 1976 | FDJ - BigMat |
+ 04:56:43 |
152 |
Eisel Bernhard
| 1981 | Sky ProCycling |
+ 04:58:38 |
153 |
Coledan Marco
| 1988 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
+ 05:02:46 |
154 |
Schillinger Andreas
| 1983 | Team NetApp |
+ 05:05:52 |
155 |
Phinney Taylor
| 1990 | BMC Racing Team |
+ 05:12:54 |
156 |
Saez Adrian
| 1986 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 05:16:13 |
157 |
Minguez Miguel
| 1988 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
+ 05:27:06 |
DNF |
Belletti Manuel
| 1985 | AG2R La Mondiale |
|
DNF |
Ochoa Carles José
| 1980 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela |
|
DNF |
Rujano José
| 1982 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela |
|
DNF |
Hushovd Thor
| 1978 | BMC Racing Team |
|
DNF |
Locatelli Stefano
| 1989 | Colnago - CSF Inox |
|
DNF |
Velasco Ivan
| 1980 | Euskaltel-Euskadi |
|
DNF |
Balloni Alfredo
| 1989 | Farnese Vini - Selle Italia |
|
DNF |
Favilli Elia
| 1989 | Farnese Vini - Selle Italia |
|
DNF |
Guardini Andrea
| 1989 | Farnese Vini - Selle Italia |
|
DNF |
Pozzato Filippo
| 1981 | Farnese Vini - Selle Italia |
|
DNF |
Bonnet William
| 1982 | FDJ - BigMat |
|
DNF |
Démare Arnaud
| 1991 | FDJ - BigMat |
|
DNF |
Rollin Dominique
| 1982 | FDJ - BigMat |
|
DNF |
Farrar Tyler
| 1984 | Garmin - Sharp |
|
DNF |
Hunter Robert
| 1977 | Garmin - Sharp |
|
DNF |
Bille Gaetan
| 1988 | Lotto - Belisol |
|
DNF |
Meersman Gianni
| 1985 | Lotto - Belisol |
|
DNF |
Lastras Pablo
| 1976 | Movistar Team |
|
DNF |
Visconti Giovanni
| 1983 | Movistar Team |
|
DNF |
Chicchi Francesco
| 1980 | Omega Pharma - Quick Step |
|
DNF |
Velits Martin
| 1985 | Omega Pharma - Quick Step |
|
DNF |
Bobridge Jack
| 1989 | Orica - GreenEDGE |
|
DNF |
Goss Matthew
| 1986 | Orica - GreenEDGE |
|
DNF |
Impey Daryl
| 1984 | Orica - GreenEDGE |
|
DNF |
Lancaster Brett
| 1979 | Orica - GreenEDGE |
|
DNF |
Vaitkus Tomas
| 1982 | Orica - GreenEDGE |
|
DNF |
Bos Theo
| 1983 | Rabobank |
|
DNF |
Brown Graeme
| 1979 | Rabobank |
|
DNF |
Leezer Tom
| 1985 | Rabobank |
|
DNF |
Renshaw Mark
| 1982 | Rabobank |
|
DNF |
Van Winden Dennis
| 1987 | Rabobank |
|
DNF |
Bennati Daniele
| 1980 | RadioShack-Nissan |
|
DNF |
Schleck Fränk
| 1980 | RadioShack-Nissan |
|
DNF |
Hunt Jeremy
| 1974 | Sky ProCycling |
|
DNF |
Kennaugh Peter
| 1989 | Sky ProCycling |
|
DNF |
Hollenstein Reto
| 1985 | Team NetApp |
|
DNF |
Seubert Timon
| 1987 | Team NetApp |
|
DNF |
Christensen Mads
| 1984 | Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank |
|
DNF |
Haedo Juan José
| 1981 | Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank |
|
DNF |
Feillu Romain
| 1984 | Vacansoleil - DCM |
|
DNF |
Marczynski Tomasz
| 1984 | Vacansoleil - DCM |
|