Androni Giocattoli | |
---|---|
1 | Benfatto Marco |
2 | Bonusi Raffaello |
3 | Malucelli Matteo |
4 | Frapporti Mattia |
5 | Rivera Kevin |
6 | Spreafico Matteo |
Team Fortuneo - Samsic | |
---|---|
21 | Bonnamour Franck |
22 | Delaplace Anthony |
23 | Feillu Brice |
24 | Bouet Maxime |
25 | Fonseca Armindo |
Lotto - Soudal U23 | |
---|---|
31 | Vanhoucke Harm |
32 | Goossens Kobe |
33 | Mertens Julian |
34 | Van Gils Maxim |
35 | Vanhoof Ward |
36 | Hermans Steff |
Switzerland | |
---|---|
41 | Mäder Gino |
42 | Schäppi Martin |
43 | Müller Reto |
44 | Schneiter Joab |
45 | Imhof Claudio |
46 | Debons Antoine |
Bennelong - Swisswellness | |
---|---|
51 | Lake Sean |
52 | Roe Timothy |
53 | Harper Chris |
54 | Bowden Scott |
55 | Cooper Joseph |
56 | Sunderland Dylan |
Vorarlberg - Santic | |
---|---|
61 | Friesecke Gian |
62 | Hammerle Maximilian |
63 | Meiler Lukas |
64 | Meiler Martin |
65 | Schelling Patrick |
66 | Rüegg Lukas |
Leopard Pro Cycling | |
---|---|
71 | Leyder Pit |
72 | Maciejuk Filip |
73 | Pons Gaetan |
75 | Rekita Szymon |
76 | Wirtgen Luc |
Ago - Aquaservice | |
---|---|
81 | Tasset Marvin |
82 | Dopchie Felix |
83 | Moniquet Sylvain |
84 | Pestiaux Yann |
85 | Wirtgen Tom |
86 | Molly Kenny |
Joker Icopal | |
---|---|
91 | Vangstad Andreas |
92 | Aasheim Aksel |
93 | Skjerping Kristoffer |
94 | Hagen Carl Fredrik |
95 | Hoem Bjørn Tore |
Team Differdange - Losch | |
---|---|
101 | Pardini Olivier |
102 | Centrone Ivan |
103 | Petelin Jan |
104 | Thill Tom |
105 | Rusnac Maxim |
106 | Teasdale Josh |
Akros - Renfer SA | |
---|---|
121 | Aebi Antoine |
122 | Banzer Gordian |
123 | Froidevaux Robin |
124 | Paroz Justin |
125 | Rüttimann Jan |
126 | Voisard Yannis |
C.C.Etupes | |
---|---|
131 | Aubert Rémi |
132 | Delacroix Théo |
133 | Gauthier Guillaume |
134 | Merignat Sofiane |
135 | Pfrimmer Arnaud |
136 | Simon Quentin |
SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com | |
---|---|
141 | Bouvier Léo |
142 | Debeaumarché Nicolas |
143 | Louvet Louis |
144 | Guillonnet Adrien |
145 | Richardot Eugène |
146 | Souton Julien |
Occitane Cyclisme Formation | |
---|---|
151 | Thomas Adrien |
152 | Locatin Cedric Yannis |
153 | Buisson Julien |
154 | Goubert Jean |
155 | Buisson Corentin |
156 | Matonti Théo |
CR4C Roanne | |
---|---|
161 | Bonjean Maxence |
162 | Bouchard Geoffrey |
163 | Jamet Alexandre |
164 | Dufour Florian |
165 | Raibaud Jimmy |
166 | Deverchère Valentin |
GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 | |
---|---|
171 | Campistrous Romain |
172 | Bennett Stefan |
173 | Gossard Maxime |
174 | Le Court Olivier |
175 | Rossini Quentin |
176 | Urruty Maxime |
A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence | |
---|---|
181 | Castellarnau Florent |
182 | Caramel Mathieu |
183 | Le Lavandier Maxime |
184 | Meyer Robin |
185 | Moreno Adria |
186 | Jolibert Clément |
Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux | |
---|---|
191 | Almeida Pierre |
192 | Carisey Clément |
193 | Guichard Mickaël |
194 | Orlhac Boris |
195 | Pereira Florent |
196 | Roger Maxime |
Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme | |
---|---|
201 | Arnaud Vincent |
202 | Bussard Dimitri |
203 | Buttner Simon |
204 | Savickas Zydrunas |
205 | Lafay Victor |
206 | Rochas Rémy |
A.C.Bisontine | |
---|---|
211 | Berlin Semon Joseph |
212 | Billod-Morel Julien |
213 | Dauriannes Antonin |
214 | Devaux Thomas |
215 | Lebreton Jacques |
216 | Ross Mathew |