01 |
Wirtgen Tom
| 1996 | Ago - Aquaservice |
04:06:04 | 7 |
02 |
Pardini Olivier
| 1985 | Team Differdange - Losch |
+ 00 | 3 |
03 |
Mertens Julian
| 1997 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 00 | 1 |
04 |
Molly Kenny
| 1996 | Ago - Aquaservice |
+ 00 | |
05 |
Müller Patrick
| 1996 | Vital Concept |
+ 00 | |
06 |
Goossens Kobe
| 1996 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 00 | |
07 |
Delaplace Anthony
| 1989 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic |
+ 00 | |
08 |
Hagen Carl Fredrik
| 1991 | Joker Icopal |
+ 00 | |
09 |
Moniquet Sylvain
| 1998 | Ago - Aquaservice |
+ 03 | |
10 |
Carisey Clément
| 1992 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 03 | |
11 |
Campistrous Romain
| 1992 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
+ 03 | |
12 |
Harper Chris
| 1994 | Bennelong - Swisswellness |
+ 03 | |
13 |
Spreafico Matteo
| 1993 | Androni Giocattoli |
+ 03 | |
14 |
Meyer Robin
| 1996 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 03 | |
15 |
Castellarnau Florent
| 1993 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 03 | |
16 |
Vanhoucke Harm
| 1997 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 03 | |
17 |
Raibaud Jimmy
| 1991 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 03 | |
18 |
Schelling Patrick
| 1990 | Vorarlberg - Santic |
+ 03 | |
19 |
Bouet Maxime
| 1986 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic |
+ 03 | |
20 |
Moreno Adria
| 1991 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 03 | |
21 |
Bowden Scott
| 1995 | Bennelong - Swisswellness |
+ 12 | |
22 |
Van Gils Maxim
| 1999 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 12 | |
23 |
Rekita Szymon
| 1994 | Leopard Pro Cycling |
+ 12 | |
24 |
Guillonnet Adrien
| 1993 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
+ 12 | |
25 |
Teasdale Josh
| 1993 | Team Differdange - Losch |
+ 14 | |
26 |
Aasheim Aksel
| 1997 | Joker Icopal |
+ 14 | |
27 |
Banzer Gordian
| 1996 | Akros - Renfer SA |
+ 14 | |
28 |
Hoem Bjørn Tore
| 1991 | Joker Icopal |
+ 14 | |
29 |
Friesecke Gian
| 1994 | Vorarlberg - Santic |
+ 28 | |
30 |
Debons Antoine
| 1998 | Switzerland |
+ 31 | |
31 |
Hermans Steff
| 1996 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 33 | |
32 |
Le Lavandier Maxime
| 1992 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 39 | |
33 |
Bonusi Raffaello
| 1992 | Androni Giocattoli |
+ 48 | |
34 |
Maciejuk Filip
| 1999 | Leopard Pro Cycling |
+ 50 | |
35 |
Ross Mathew
| 1996 | A.C.Bisontine |
+ 52 | |
36 |
Delacroix Théo
| 1999 | C.C.Etupes |
+ 01:20 | |
37 |
Meiler Lukas
| 1995 | Vorarlberg - Santic |
+ 01:20 | |
38 |
Rüegg Lukas
| 1996 | Vorarlberg - Santic |
+ 01:20 | |
39 |
Rivera Kevin
| 1998 | Androni Giocattoli |
+ 01:33 | |
40 |
Mäder Gino
| 1997 | Switzerland |
+ 02:02 | |
41 |
Voisard Yannis
| 1998 | Akros - Renfer SA |
+ 02:02 | |
42 |
Bussard Dimitri
| 1996 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 02:32 | |
43 |
Savickas Zydrunas
| 1991 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 12 | |
44 |
Vangstad Andreas
| 1992 | Joker Icopal |
+ 02:36 | |
45 |
Lafay Victor
| 1996 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 03:09 | |
46 |
Rochas Rémy
| 1996 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 03:19 | |
47 |
Jamet Alexandre
| 1993 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 03:19 | |
48 |
Roger Maxime
| 1995 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 06:27 | |
49 |
Tasset Marvin
| 1997 | Ago - Aquaservice |
+ 06:27 | |
50 |
Frapporti Mattia
| 1994 | Androni Giocattoli |
+ 06:27 | |
51 |
Thomas Adrien
| 1994 | Occitane Cyclisme Formation |
+ 06:27 | |
52 |
Lammertink Steven
| 1993 | Vital Concept |
+ 06:31 | |
53 |
Billod-Morel Julien
| 1986 | A.C.Bisontine |
+ 06:37 | |
54 |
Feillu Brice
| 1985 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic |
+ 06:37 | |
55 |
Bennett Stefan
| 1992 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
+ 06:57 | |
56 |
Imhof Claudio
| 1990 | Switzerland |
+ 07:55 | |
57 |
Schäppi Martin
| 1996 | Switzerland |
+ 07:55 | |
58 |
Rusnac Maxim
| 1992 | Team Differdange - Losch |
+ 07:55 | |
59 |
Fonseca Armindo
| 1989 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic |
+ 07:55 | |
60 |
Leyder Pit
| 1997 | Leopard Pro Cycling |
+ 07:55 | |
61 |
Roe Timothy
| 1989 | Bennelong - Swisswellness |
+ 07:55 | |
62 |
Arnaud Vincent
| 1992 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
+ 07:55 | |
63 |
Vanhoof Ward
| 1999 | Lotto - Soudal U23 |
+ 09:13 | |
64 |
Sunderland Dylan
| 1996 | Bennelong - Swisswellness |
+ 09:13 | |
65 |
Gossard Maxime
| 1995 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
+ 11:47 | |
66 |
Müller Reto
| 1998 | Switzerland |
+ 11:47 | |
67 |
Schneiter Joab
| 1998 | Switzerland |
+ 11:47 | |
68 |
Jolibert Clément
| 1995 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 11:47 | |
69 |
Aubert Rémi
| 1995 | C.C.Etupes |
+ 11:47 | |
70 |
Gauthier Guillaume
| 1994 | C.C.Etupes |
+ 11:47 | |
71 |
Rüttimann Jan
| 1995 | Akros - Renfer SA |
+ 13:21 | |
72 |
Froidevaux Robin
| 1998 | Akros - Renfer SA |
+ 13:21 | |
73 |
Caramel Mathieu
| 1994 | A.V.C. Aix-en-Provence |
+ 15:32 | |
74 |
Bouchard Geoffrey
| 1992 | CR4C Roanne |
+ 15:32 | |
75 |
Orlhac Boris
| 1991 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
+ 15:32 | |
76 |
Petelin Jan
| 1996 | Team Differdange - Losch |
+ 20:10 | |
77 |
Thill Tom
| 1990 | Team Differdange - Losch |
+ 20:10 | |
78 |
Rossini Quentin
| 1998 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
+ 20:10 | |
79 |
Skjerping Kristoffer
| 1993 | Joker Icopal |
+ 20:10 | |
80 |
Malucelli Matteo
| 1993 | Androni Giocattoli |
+ 20:57 | |
81 |
Meiler Martin
| 1998 | Vorarlberg - Santic |
+ 20:57 | |
82 |
Pestiaux Yann
| 1998 | Ago - Aquaservice |
+ 20:57 | |
83 |
Wirtgen Luc
| 1998 | Leopard Pro Cycling |
+ 20:57 | |
84 |
Hammerle Maximilian
| 1993 | Vorarlberg - Santic |
+ 20:57 | |
DNF |
Paroz Justin
| 1996 | Akros - Renfer SA |
| |
DNF |
Le Court Olivier
| 1993 | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
| |
DNF |
Goubert Jean
| 1994 | Occitane Cyclisme Formation |
| |
DNF |
Merignat Sofiane
| 1997 | C.C.Etupes |
| |
DNF |
Cooper Joseph
| 1985 | Bennelong - Swisswellness |
| |
DNF |
Lebreton Jacques
| 1999 | A.C.Bisontine |
| |
DNF |
Buisson Julien
| 1993 | Occitane Cyclisme Formation |
| |
DNF |
Pereira Florent
| 1993 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
| |
DNF |
Matonti Théo
| 1996 | Occitane Cyclisme Formation |
| |
DNF |
Benfatto Marco
| 1988 | Androni Giocattoli |
| |
DNF |
Aebi Antoine
| 1998 | Akros - Renfer SA |
| |
DNF |
Buttner Simon
| 1992 | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
| |
DNF |
Bonnamour Franck
| 1995 | Team Fortuneo - Samsic |
| |
DNF |
Lake Sean
| 1991 | Bennelong - Swisswellness |
| |
DNF |
Pfrimmer Arnaud
| 1996 | C.C.Etupes |
| |
DNF |
Almeida Pierre
| 1992 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
| |
DNF |
Souton Julien
| 1997 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
| |
DNF |
Dufour Florian
| 1996 | CR4C Roanne |
| |
DNF |
Devaux Thomas
| 1997 | A.C.Bisontine |
| |
DNF |
Bonjean Maxence
| 1997 | CR4C Roanne |
| |
DNF |
Richardot Eugène
| 1996 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
| |
DNF |
Louvet Louis
| 1997 | SCO Dijon-Team Material-velo.com |
| |
DNF |
Guichard Mickaël
| 1993 | Team Pro Immo Nicolas Roux |
| |
DNF |
Buisson Corentin
| 1997 | Occitane Cyclisme Formation |
| |