Belkin Pro Cycling Team | |
---|---|
1 | Bos Theo |
2 | Brown Graeme |
3 | Flens Rick |
4 | Bobridge Jack |
5 | Kruijswijk Steven |
6 | Van Winden Dennis |
Astana Pro Team | |
---|---|
11 | Dyachenko Alexsandr |
12 | Guardini Andrea |
14 | Gruzdev Dmitriy |
15 | Fominykh Daniil |
16 | Kamyshev Arman |
17 | Tleubayev Ruslan |
Orica - GreenEDGE | |
---|---|
21 | Bewley Sam |
22 | Chaves Esteban |
23 | Kruopis Aidis |
24 | Lancaster Brett |
25 | Weening Pieter |
26 | Howson Damien |
Team Katusha | |
---|---|
31 | Brutt Pavel |
32 | Ignatenko Petr |
33 | Haller Marco |
34 | Kochetkov Pavel |
35 | Porsev Alexander |
36 | Rybakov Alexander |
Tinkoff - Saxo | |
---|---|
41 | McCarthy Jay |
42 | Hansen Jesper |
43 | Kolar Michael |
44 | Valgren Michael |
45 | Poljanski Pawel |
46 | Petrov Evgeni |
Team Europcar | |
---|---|
51 | Berhane Natnael |
52 | Duchesne Antoine |
53 | Guillemois Romain |
54 | Kern Christophe |
55 | Lamoisson Morgan |
56 | Martinez Yannick |
Colombia | |
---|---|
61 | Quintero Duber |
62 | Chalapud Robinson |
63 | Quintero Carlos |
64 | Duque Leonardo |
65 | Romero Jeffry |
66 | Valencia Juan Pablo |
Androni Giocattoli | |
---|---|
71 | van Hummel Kenny |
72 | Ochoa Carles José |
73 | Facchini Patrick |
74 | Bertazzo Omar |
75 | Taliani Alessio |
76 | Zilioli Gianfranco |
MTN-Qhubeka | |
---|---|
81 | Janse Van Rensburg Jacques |
82 | Augustyn John-Lee |
83 | Meintjes Louis |
84 | Kudus Merhawi |
85 | Grmay Tsgabu |
86 | Reguigui Youcef |
UnitedHealthcare | |
---|---|
91 | Alzate Carlos |
92 | Bolivar Hernandez Isaac |
93 | Clarke Jonathan |
94 | Förster Robert |
95 | Hanson Ken |
96 | White Bradley |
Yellow Fluo | |
---|---|
101 | Chicchi Francesco |
102 | Monsalve Yonathan |
103 | Dal Col Andrea |
104 | Bellini Gianni |
105 | De Patre Roberto |
106 | Miletta Luigi |
Terengganu | |
---|---|
111 | Saleh Mohd Harrif |
112 | Othman Adiq |
113 | Saleh Mohd Zamri |
114 | Anuar Aziz Mohd Saiful |
115 | Mat Senan Mohammad |
116 | Manan Anuar |
Aisan Racing Team | |
---|---|
121 | Ayabe Takeaki |
122 | Nishitani Taiji |
123 | Mori Kazuhiro |
124 | Fukuda Shimpei |
125 | Ito Masakazu |
126 | Hiratsuka Yoshimitsu |
OCBC Singapore Continental CT | |
---|---|
131 | Rabou Thomas |
132 | Yeung Ying Hon |
133 | Rogers Rico |
134 | Low Ji Wen |
135 | Goh Choon Huat |
136 | Ho Jun Rong |
Tabriz Petrochemical Team | |
---|---|
141 | Mizbani Ghader |
142 | Sohrabi Mehdi |
143 | Kolahdoz Hagh Amir |
144 | Ghaffari Vahid |
145 | Pourseyedi Samad |
146 | Khosroshahi Benhnam |
Synergy Baku Project | |
---|---|
151 | Asadov Elchin |
152 | Brammeier Matthew |
153 | Isgandarov Tural |
154 | Klemme Daniel |
155 | Lane Patrick |
156 | Schweizer Michael |
CCN Cycling Team | |
---|---|
161 | Nederlof Lex |
162 | Fitrianto Hari |
163 | Ebsen John |
164 | Phounsavath Ariya |
165 | Gitelis Rob |
166 | Christie Jason |
Giant - Champion System | |
---|---|
171 | Jiang Zhihui |
172 | Yang Jing |
173 | Xue Chaohua |
174 | Gu Ying Chuan |
175 | Bai Lijun |
176 | Ni Yi Hui |
Indonesia | |
---|---|
181 | Cahyadi Aiman |
182 | Suryadi Bambang |
183 | Manulang Robin |
184 | Wijaya Endra |
185 | Sahbana Agung |
186 | Prasetya Heksa |
Hong Kong | |
---|---|
191 | Ko Siu Wai |
192 | Ho Burr |
193 | Lau Kwong |
194 | Mow Ching Ying |
195 | Cheung King Wai |
196 | Wu Lok Chun |
Malaysia | |
---|---|
201 | Misbah Mohd Rauf Nur |
202 | Lutfi Muhammad |
203 | Ibrahim Abdul Rashid |
204 | Hassan Suhardi |
205 | Zainal Rizuan |
206 | Anuar Jfri Amirul |