Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Transfers
Tour of Qinghai Lake
UCI, Stage race, 22nd July-4th August 2018, China
Race info
Results
Stage profiles
Startlist
History
2024
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
GC
Points
Mountain
GC
Stage: 01
Stage: 02
Stage: 03
Stage: 04
Stage: 05
Stage: 06
Stage: 07
Stage: 08
Stage: 09
Stage: 10
Stage: 11
Stage: 12
Stage: 13
Embed Results
Nations
Australia
Austria
Belarus
Belgium
Bosnia&Herzegovina
Brazil
China
Colombia
Croatia
Czechia
Eritrea
France
Germany
Great Britain
Greece
Ireland
Italy
Japan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Latvia
Lithuania
Mexico
Netherlands
New Zealand
Norway
Poland
Portugal
Romania
Russia
Rwanda
Serbia
Slovenia
Spain
Sweden
Turkey
Ukraine
USA
Venezuela
Teams
AC Sparta Praha
Adria Mobil
Australian Cycling Academy
Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team
Bike Aid
Burgos - BH
China CT of Gansu Bank
Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM
Holdsworth Racing
Interpro Stradalli Cycling
Lviv Cycling Team
Manzana - Postobon Team
Memil - CCN Pro Cycling
Minsk Cycling Club
Mitchelton - BikeExchange
Monkey Town
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT
Nippo - Vini Fantini
Qinghai Tianyoude CT
Torku Seker Spor
Vino - Astana Motors
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Points
01
Aguirre
Hernan
1995
Manzana - Postobon Team
33
02
Bohorquez
Hernando
1992
Manzana - Postobon Team
21
03
Sierra
Yecid
1994
Manzana - Postobon Team
21
04
Santoro
Antonio
1989
Monkey Town
17
05
Samoilau
Branislau
1985
Minsk Cycling Club
13
06
Koshevoy
Ilia
1991
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
11
07
Smukulis
Gatis
1987
Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM
11
08
Bazhkou
Stanislau
1991
Minsk Cycling Club
10
09
Gazvoda
Gregor
1981
Adria Mobil
10
10
Pachon
Oscar Mauricio
1987
China CT of Gansu Bank
8
11
Guérin
Alexis
1992
Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM
6
12
Sobal
Yauhen
1981
Minsk Cycling Club
6
13
Rogina
Radoslav
1979
Adria Mobil
5
14
Polivoda
Oleksandr
1987
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT
5
15
Ortega
Mauricio
1980
Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT
5
16
Horvat
Ziga
1998
Adria Mobil
5
17
Fedosseyev
Artur
1994
Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team
4
18
Davidenok
Ilya
1992
Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team
4
19
Monsalve
Yonathan
1989
Qinghai Tianyoude CT
2
20
Morey
Drew
1996
Mitchelton - BikeExchange
2
21
Mosca
Jacopo
1993
Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia
2
22
Kleiman
Wim
1993
Monkey Town
2
23
Van Luijk
Sven
1989
Monkey Town
1
Information
Tour of Qinghai Lake
China
22nd July-4th August 2018
2.HC