Next manager: Deutschland Tour (23/08)

2018 Tour of Qinghai Lake

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments Season fantasy

Info Stage profiles 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13

Stage results: 12.stage

Pos Name Born Team Time GC GC-time
01 Daniel Lopez Parada 1994 Burgos - BH 02:21:1797+ 01:06:34
02 Onur Balkan 1996 Torku Seker Spor + 0086+ 57:00
03 Jacob Hennessy 1996 Mitchelton Scott - BikeExchange + 0094+ 01:03:22
04 Dusan Rajovic 1997 Adria Mobil + 0090+ 59:23
05 Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle 1988 Nippo - Vini Fantini + 0056+ 33:04
06 Evaldas Siskevicius 1988 Delko Marseille - Provence + 0092+ 01:00:18
07 Seid Lizde 1995 Androni Giocattoli + 0099+ 01:06:47
08 Siarhei Papok 1988 Minsk Cycling Club + 0066+ 41:31
09 Brenton Jones 1991 Delko Marseille - Provence + 0093+ 01:00:54
10 Lucas Carstensen 1994 Bike Aid + 00105+ 01:10:03
11 Nikita Sokolov 1998 Vino - Astana Motors + 0040+ 24:50
12 Jan Ryba 1995 AC Sparta Praha + 00108+ 01:12:06
13 Maarten De Jonge 1985 Monkey Town + 0028+ 15:12
14 Alexandr Voloshin 1996 Vino - Astana Motors + 0045+ 28:01
15 Cameron Scott 1998 Australian Cycling Academy + 00110+ 01:15:16
16 Jan Stöhr 1991 AC Sparta Praha + 0055+ 32:47
17 Georgios Bouglas 1990 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT + 0080+ 50:44
18 Hayato Yoshida 1989 Nippo - Vini Fantini + 00106+ 01:11:43
19 Andre Looij 1995 Monkey Town + 00103+ 01:09:39
20 Tomas Kalojiros 1994 AC Sparta Praha + 00116+ 01:26:48
21 Ralph Monsalve 1987 Qinghai Tianyoude CT + 0079+ 50:28
22 Jacopo Mosca 1993 Wilier Triestina + 0033+ 18:21
23 Nikolai Shumov 1994 Minsk Cycling Club + 0078+ 50:22
24 Tesform Okubamariam 1991 Interpro Stradalli Cycling + 0022+ 10:19
25 Aaron Kearney 1998 Holdsworth Racing + 00100+ 01:08:21
26 Adrian Gonzalez 1992 Burgos - BH + 0089+ 59:07
27 Alvaro Robredo Crespo 1993 Burgos - BH + 0060+ 38:05
28 Stepan Astafyev 1994 Vino - Astana Motors + 0027+ 11:08
29 Meron Abraham Brhane 1995 Bike Aid + 0038+ 23:31
30 Hideto Nakane 1990 Nippo - Vini Fantini + 0034+ 19:22
31 Luca Pacioni 1993 Wilier Triestina + 0049+ 29:36
32 Ivan Camilo Mateus Rueda 1993 China CT of Gansu Bank + 0044+ 27:48
33 Roman Deshko 1998 Lviv Cycling Team + 00113+ 01:19:18
34 Kevin Sepulveda Hernandez 1993 JB Ropa Deportiva + 0030+ 16:42
35 Arman Kamyshev 1991 Vino - Astana Motors + 0063+ 39:59
36 Oleksandr Polivoda 1987 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT + 0006+ 04:46
37 Erik Bergström Frisk 1999 Ryska Posten RT + 0013+ 07:36
38 Oscar Mauricio Pachon 1987 China CT of Gansu Bank + 0026+ 10:34
39 Suleiman Kangangi 1988 Bike Aid + 0019+ 08:54
40 Hernan Aguirre 1995 Manzana - Postobon Team + 000140:08:30
41 Tomas Schühler 1994 AC Sparta Praha + 0065+ 41:27
42 Carlos Torres 1993 China CT of Gansu Bank + 0018+ 08:52
43 Salim Kipkemboi 1998 Bike Aid + 0061+ 38:22
44 Pavel Stöhr 1991 AC Sparta Praha + 0058+ 35:54
45 Ben Hetherington 1995 Memil - CCN Pro Cycling + 0032+ 18:17
46 Batuhan Ozgur 1998 Torku Seker Spor + 0091+ 01:00:12
47 Alexey Vermeulen 1994 Interpro Stradalli Cycling + 0010+ 06:48
48 Jacob Tipper 1991 Memil - CCN Pro Cycling + 00117+ 01:29:20
49 Alexis Guerin 1992 Delko Marseille - Provence + 0020+ 09:00
50 Masakazu Ito 1988 Nippo - Vini Fantini + 0043+ 25:38
51 Hernando Bohorquez 1992 Manzana - Postobon Team + 0002+ 01:05
52 Hannes Bergström Frisk 1995 Ryska Posten RT + 0011+ 07:09
53 Sven Van Luijk 1989 Monkey Town + 0050+ 29:36
54 Antonio Santoro 1989 Monkey Town + 0004+ 03:01
55 Ricardo Vilela 1987 Manzana - Postobon Team + 0008+ 05:03
56 Ilya Davidenok 1992 Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team + 0007+ 05:00
57 Branislau Samoilau 1985 Minsk Cycling Club + 0014+ 07:37
58 Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy 1987 Vino - Astana Motors + 0017+ 08:38
59 Yecid Arturo Sierra 1994 Manzana - Postobon Team + 0005+ 03:38
60 Gregor Gazvoda 1981 Adria Mobil + 0016+ 07:53
61 Ziga Groselj 1993 Adria Mobil + 0025+ 10:29
62 Luca Raggio 1995 Wilier Triestina + 0012+ 07:14
63 Cristian Raileanu 1993 Torku Seker Spor + 0024+ 10:29
64 Simone Bevilacqua 1997 Wilier Triestina + 0072+ 45:33
65 Yauheni Sobal 1981 Minsk Cycling Club + 0023+ 10:22
66 Andriey Kulyk 1989 Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team + 00104+ 01:10:02
67 Radoslav Rogina 1979 Adria Mobil + 0003+ 02:35
68 Alexandr Ovsyannikov 1997 Vino - Astana Motors + 0039+ 24:46
69 Robert Orr 1980 Memil - CCN Pro Cycling + 00120+ 01:44:07
70 Jordy Buskermolen 1991 Monkey Town + 0083+ 52:57
71 Timo Schäfer 1992 Bike Aid + 00112+ 01:17:23
72 Sergii Movchan 1993 Lviv Cycling Team + 0081+ 52:12
73 Ilia Koshevoy 1991 Wilier Triestina + 0015+ 07:47
74 Nikodemus Holler 1991 Bike Aid + 0029+ 16:40
75 Florian Hudry 1994 Interpro Stradalli Cycling + 0062+ 39:46
76 Pedro Gutierrez 1989 Qinghai Tianyoude CT + 0076+ 47:47
77 Nazym Bakirci 1986 Torku Seker Spor + 0047+ 28:33
78 Joseph Areruya 1996 Delko Marseille - Provence + 0053+ 30:14
79 Pierre Moncorge 1992 Memil - CCN Pro Cycling + 0088+ 59:06
80 Daniel Bichlmann 1988 Bike Aid + 0069+ 44:39
81 Wim Kleiman 1993 Monkey Town + 0059+ 37:43
82 Filippo Pozzato 1981 Wilier Triestina + 0074+ 46:00
83 James Mitri 1999 Burgos - BH + 0071+ 45:00
84 Sebastian Schönberger 1994 Wilier Triestina + 0035+ 22:12
85 Feng Qiao 1991 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT + 00107+ 01:11:48
86 Artur Fedosseyev 1994 Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team + 0042+ 25:23
87 Drew Morey 1996 Mitchelton Scott - BikeExchange + 0031+ 18:10
88 Stanislav Bazhkou 1991 Minsk Cycling Club + 0021+ 10:13
89 Juan Jose Amador 1998 Manzana - Postobon Team + 0048+ 29:30
90 Leon Mazzone 1996 Holdsworth Racing + 0036+ 22:52
91 Fernando Orjuela 1991 Manzana - Postobon Team + 0041+ 24:57
92 Con McDunphy 1997 Holdsworth Racing + 0087+ 57:31
93 Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz 1994 Delko Marseille - Provence + 0051+ 29:43
94 Matthew Downie - Holdsworth Racing + 00125+ 03:06:35
95 Zisen Liu 1997 Qinghai Tianyoude CT + 00115+ 01:23:25
96 Bohdan Musiienko 1997 Lviv Cycling Team + 00111+ 01:16:08
97 Vasili Strokau 1995 Minsk Cycling Club + 0098+ 01:06:39
98 Wenhui Bi 1993 Mitchelton Scott - BikeExchange + 00119+ 01:35:53
99 Bo Liu 1997 China CT of Gansu Bank + 00124+ 02:12:58
100 Eduard Vorganov 1982 Minsk Cycling Club + 0054+ 32:35
101 Yonathan Monsalve 1989 Qinghai Tianyoude CT + 0009+ 05:35
102 Ivan Balykin 1990 Torku Seker Spor + 0070+ 44:57
103 Volodymyr Fredyuk 1992 Lviv Cycling Team + 0067+ 42:56
104 Samuel Volkers 1992 Memil - CCN Pro Cycling + 0082+ 52:32
105 Feritcam Samli 1994 Torku Seker Spor + 00102+ 01:08:45
106 Jonas Hjorth 1993 Interpro Stradalli Cycling + 00121+ 01:49:32
107 Kaden Groves 1998 Mitchelton Scott - BikeExchange + 0095+ 01:03:59
108 Julien Trarieux 1992 Delko Marseille - Provence + 1985+ 56:17
109 Hiroki Nishimura 1994 Nippo - Vini Fantini + 2084+ 55:21
110 Ziga Horvat 1998 Adria Mobil + 2052+ 30:00
111 Mauricio Ortega 1980 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT + 2046+ 28:14
112 Jiancai Wang 1994 Qinghai Tianyoude CT + 2068+ 43:09
113 Jon Bozic 1996 Adria Mobil + 2864+ 40:40
114 Mel Van Der Veekens 1998 Monkey Town + 3077+ 48:36
115 Gatis Smukulis 1987 Delko Marseille - Provence + 3657+ 35:27
116 Harry Sweeny 1998 Mitchelton Scott - BikeExchange + 36101+ 01:08:37
117 Leigh Howard 1989 Australian Cycling Academy + 3675+ 47:45
118 Petr Fiala 1995 AC Sparta Praha + 4896+ 01:04:40
119 Toby Orchard 1996 Australian Cycling Academy + 50122+ 02:00:53
120 Jonathon Noble 1996 Australian Cycling Academy + 50118+ 01:34:51
121 Michal Schuran 1996 AC Sparta Praha + 00123+ 02:08:57
122 Kouhei Uchima 1988 Nippo - Vini Fantini + 01:03109+ 01:14:56
123 Michael Potter 1997 Australian Cycling Academy + 01:1573+ 45:55
124 Ashley MacKay 1996 Australian Cycling Academy + 01:33114+ 01:20:55
125 Juan Pablo Villegas 1987 Manzana - Postobon Team + 04:1037+ 23:12
DNS Tim Ariesen 1994 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT 999

Info

Race Tour of Qinghai Lake
Nation China
Stage 12.stage
Type Flat
Distance 107 km
StartYingchuan
FinishYingchuan
DateAugust 3rd (2018)
Leader H.Aguirre
Points B.Jones
Mountain H.Aguirre

Daniel Lopez Parada