Next manager: Deutschland Tour (23/08)

2018 Tour of Qinghai Lake

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments Season fantasy

Info Stage profiles 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13

Stage results: 10.stage

Pos Name Born Team Time GC GC-time
01 Dusan Rajovic 1997 Adria Mobil 02:41:5390+ 59:26
02 Siarhei Papok 1988 Minsk Cycling Club + 0066+ 41:31
03 Andre Looij 1995 Monkey Town + 00104+ 01:09:43
04 Cameron Scott 1998 Australian Cycling Academy + 00111+ 01:15:16
05 Lucas Carstensen 1994 Bike Aid + 00106+ 01:10:03
06 Brenton Jones 1991 Delko Marseille - Provence + 0093+ 01:00:56
07 Andriey Kulyk 1989 Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team + 00105+ 01:10:02
08 Hayato Yoshida 1989 Nippo - Vini Fantini + 00107+ 01:11:43
09 Jacob Hennessy 1996 Mitchelton Scott - BikeExchange + 0094+ 01:03:26
10 Tim Ariesen 1994 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT + 00100+ 01:07:32
11 Ivan Camilo Mateus Rueda 1993 China CT of Gansu Bank + 0044+ 27:48
12 Seid Lizde 1995 Androni Giocattoli + 0098+ 01:06:47
13 Meron Abraham Brhane 1995 Bike Aid + 0038+ 23:31
14 Maarten De Jonge 1985 Monkey Town + 0028+ 15:12
15 Batuhan Ozgur 1998 Torku Seker Spor + 0091+ 01:00:12
16 Jan Ryba 1995 AC Sparta Praha + 00109+ 01:12:06
17 Georgios Bouglas 1990 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT + 0080+ 50:44
18 Wim Kleiman 1993 Monkey Town + 0059+ 37:44
19 Jan Stöhr 1991 AC Sparta Praha + 0055+ 32:47
20 Samuel Volkers 1992 Memil - CCN Pro Cycling + 0082+ 52:32
21 Daniel Lopez Parada 1994 Burgos - BH + 0099+ 01:06:50
22 Hiroki Nishimura 1994 Nippo - Vini Fantini + 0084+ 55:01
23 Tomas Kalojiros 1994 AC Sparta Praha + 00117+ 01:26:48
24 Onur Balkan 1996 Torku Seker Spor + 0086+ 57:06
25 Nikita Sokolov 1998 Vino - Astana Motors + 0040+ 24:50
26 Zisen Liu 1997 Qinghai Tianyoude CT + 00116+ 01:23:25
27 Petr Fiala 1995 AC Sparta Praha + 0095+ 01:03:52
28 Suleiman Kangangi 1988 Bike Aid + 0019+ 08:54
29 Pavel Stöhr 1991 AC Sparta Praha + 0058+ 35:54
30 Juan Pablo Villegas 1987 Manzana - Postobon Team + 0034+ 19:02
31 Ziga Horvat 1998 Adria Mobil + 0051+ 29:40
32 Luca Pacioni 1993 Wilier Triestina + 0049+ 29:37
33 Jacob Tipper 1991 Memil - CCN Pro Cycling + 00118+ 01:29:30
34 James Mitri 1999 Burgos - BH + 0071+ 45:00
35 Arman Kamyshev 1991 Vino - Astana Motors + 0063+ 39:59
36 Alexis Guerin 1992 Delko Marseille - Provence + 0020+ 09:00
37 Oleksandr Polivoda 1987 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT + 0006+ 04:46
38 Nikolai Shumov 1994 Minsk Cycling Club + 0078+ 50:22
39 Hernan Aguirre 1995 Manzana - Postobon Team + 000135:32:47
40 Hideto Nakane 1990 Nippo - Vini Fantini + 0035+ 19:22
41 Ricardo Vilela 1987 Manzana - Postobon Team + 0008+ 05:03
42 Oscar Mauricio Pachon 1987 China CT of Gansu Bank + 0026+ 10:34
43 Kaden Groves 1998 Mitchelton Scott - BikeExchange + 0096+ 01:03:59
44 Yauheni Sobal 1981 Minsk Cycling Club + 0023+ 10:22
45 Tesform Okubamariam 1991 Interpro Stradalli Cycling + 0022+ 10:19
46 Evaldas Siskevicius 1988 Delko Marseille - Provence + 0092+ 01:00:18
47 Nikodemus Holler 1991 Bike Aid + 0029+ 16:40
48 Erik Bergström Frisk 1999 Ryska Posten RT + 0013+ 07:36
49 Carlos Torres 1993 China CT of Gansu Bank + 0018+ 08:52
50 Alvaro Robredo Crespo 1993 Burgos - BH + 0060+ 38:05
51 Alexey Vermeulen 1994 Interpro Stradalli Cycling + 0010+ 06:48
52 Florian Hudry 1994 Interpro Stradalli Cycling + 0062+ 39:46
53 Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle 1988 Nippo - Vini Fantini + 0056+ 33:04
54 Adrian Gonzalez 1992 Burgos - BH + 0089+ 59:07
55 Joseph Areruya 1996 Delko Marseille - Provence + 0053+ 30:14
56 Antonio Santoro 1989 Monkey Town + 0004+ 03:01
57 Sven Van Luijk 1989 Monkey Town + 0050+ 29:39
58 Hernando Bohorquez 1992 Manzana - Postobon Team + 0002+ 01:05
59 Yecid Arturo Sierra 1994 Manzana - Postobon Team + 0005+ 03:38
60 Aaron Kearney 1998 Holdsworth Racing + 00102+ 01:08:21
61 Alexandr Voloshin 1996 Vino - Astana Motors + 0046+ 28:01
62 Gregor Gazvoda 1981 Adria Mobil + 0016+ 07:53
63 Radoslav Rogina 1979 Adria Mobil + 0003+ 02:35
64 Leon Mazzone 1996 Holdsworth Racing + 0037+ 22:52
65 Salim Kipkemboi 1998 Bike Aid + 0061+ 38:22
66 Kevin Sepulveda Hernandez 1993 JB Ropa Deportiva + 0030+ 16:42
67 Ilya Davidenok 1992 Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team + 0007+ 05:00
68 Masakazu Ito 1988 Nippo - Vini Fantini + 0043+ 25:38
69 Gatis Smukulis 1987 Delko Marseille - Provence + 0057+ 34:52
70 Simone Bevilacqua 1997 Wilier Triestina + 0073+ 45:33
71 Tomas Schühler 1994 AC Sparta Praha + 0065+ 41:27
72 Feng Qiao 1991 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT + 00108+ 01:11:48
73 Ralph Monsalve 1987 Qinghai Tianyoude CT + 0079+ 50:28
74 Fernando Orjuela 1991 Manzana - Postobon Team + 0041+ 24:57
75 Luca Raggio 1995 Wilier Triestina + 0012+ 07:14
76 Ben Hetherington 1995 Memil - CCN Pro Cycling + 0032+ 18:17
77 Juan Jose Amador 1998 Manzana - Postobon Team + 0048+ 29:30
78 Yevgeniy Nepomnyachshiy 1987 Vino - Astana Motors + 0017+ 08:38
79 Hannes Bergström Frisk 1995 Ryska Posten RT + 0011+ 07:09
80 Branislau Samoilau 1985 Minsk Cycling Club + 0014+ 07:37
81 Roman Deshko 1998 Lviv Cycling Team + 00114+ 01:19:18
82 Stanislav Bazhkou 1991 Minsk Cycling Club + 0021+ 10:13
83 Julien Trarieux 1992 Delko Marseille - Provence + 0085+ 55:58
84 Alexandr Ovsyannikov 1997 Vino - Astana Motors + 0039+ 24:46
85 Sebastian Schönberger 1994 Wilier Triestina + 0036+ 22:12
86 Pierre Moncorge 1992 Memil - CCN Pro Cycling + 0088+ 59:06
87 Jordy Buskermolen 1991 Monkey Town + 0083+ 52:57
88 Ziga Groselj 1993 Adria Mobil + 0025+ 10:29
89 Daniel Bichlmann 1988 Bike Aid + 0069+ 44:39
90 Pedro Gutierrez 1989 Qinghai Tianyoude CT + 0076+ 47:47
91 Ilia Koshevoy 1991 Wilier Triestina + 0015+ 07:47
92 Stepan Astafyev 1994 Vino - Astana Motors + 0027+ 11:08
93 Yonathan Monsalve 1989 Qinghai Tianyoude CT + 0009+ 05:35
94 Ivan Balykin 1990 Torku Seker Spor + 0072+ 45:00
95 Cristian Raileanu 1993 Torku Seker Spor + 0024+ 10:29
96 Eduard Vorganov 1982 Minsk Cycling Club + 0054+ 32:35
97 Jon Bozic 1996 Adria Mobil + 0064+ 40:14
98 Con McDunphy 1997 Holdsworth Racing + 0087+ 57:31
99 Drew Morey 1996 Mitchelton Scott - BikeExchange + 0031+ 18:10
100 Robert Orr 1980 Memil - CCN Pro Cycling + 00121+ 01:44:07
101 Jonas Hjorth 1993 Interpro Stradalli Cycling + 00122+ 01:49:32
102 Artur Fedosseyev 1994 Beijing XDS - Innova Cycling Team + 0042+ 25:23
103 Harry Sweeny 1998 Mitchelton Scott - BikeExchange + 00101+ 01:08:01
104 Sergii Movchan 1993 Lviv Cycling Team + 0081+ 52:12
105 Wenhui Bi 1993 Mitchelton Scott - BikeExchange + 00120+ 01:35:53
106 Mauricio Ortega 1980 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT + 1545+ 27:54
107 Jiancai Wang 1994 Qinghai Tianyoude CT + 1567+ 42:53
108 Bohdan Musiienko 1997 Lviv Cycling Team + 15112+ 01:16:17
109 Bo Liu 1997 China CT of Gansu Bank + 15125+ 02:12:58
110 Filippo Pozzato 1981 Wilier Triestina + 1574+ 46:00
111 Leigh Howard 1989 Australian Cycling Academy + 1975+ 47:09
112 Mel Van Der Veekens 1998 Monkey Town + 2277+ 48:06
113 Jacopo Mosca 1993 Wilier Triestina + 2233+ 18:21
114 Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz 1994 Delko Marseille - Provence + 2252+ 29:43
115 Volodymyr Fredyuk 1992 Lviv Cycling Team + 3968+ 42:56
116 Timo Schäfer 1992 Bike Aid + 47113+ 01:17:23
117 Vasili Strokau 1995 Minsk Cycling Club + 5797+ 01:06:39
118 Toby Orchard 1996 Australian Cycling Academy + 01:10123+ 02:00:03
119 Michael Potter 1997 Australian Cycling Academy + 01:1970+ 44:40
120 Matthew Downie - Holdsworth Racing + 01:26126+ 03:06:39
121 Nazym Bakirci 1986 Torku Seker Spor + 01:2747+ 28:33
122 Feritcam Samli 1994 Torku Seker Spor + 01:27103+ 01:08:47
123 Ashley MacKay 1996 Australian Cycling Academy + 01:29115+ 01:19:22
124 Kouhei Uchima 1988 Nippo - Vini Fantini + 01:35110+ 01:13:54
125 Michal Schuran 1996 AC Sparta Praha + 05:00124+ 02:08:57
126 Jonathon Noble 1996 Australian Cycling Academy + 08:29119+ 01:34:01
DNS Eduard Michael Grosu 1992 Nippo - Vini Fantini 999
DNF Fernando Arroyo 1994 Interpro Stradalli Cycling 999
DNF Zhishan Zhang 1994 Qinghai Tianyoude CT 999

Info

Race Tour of Qinghai Lake
Nation China
Stage 10.stage
Type Flat
Distance 124 km
StartMinqin
FinishTengger
DateAugust 1st (2018)
Leader H.Aguirre
Points L.Pacioni
Mountain H.Aguirre

Dusan Rajovic