Next manager: Deutschland Tour (23/08)

2017 Tour of Qinghai Lake

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments (2) Season fantasy

Info Stage profiles 01 02 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 10 11 12 13

Stage results: 12.stage

Pos Name Born Team Time GC GC-time
01 Nicolas Marini 1993 Nippo - Vini Fantini 02:14:3586+ 01:35:16
02 Jon Aberasturi Izaga 1989 Team Ukyo + 0063+ 01:15:48
03 Eduard Michael Grosu 1992 Nippo - Vini Fantini + 0057+ 01:07:22
04 Ahmet Orken 1993 Torku Seker Spor + 0031+ 25:40
05 Davide Mucelli 1986 Meridiana - Kamen Team + 0010+ 06:47
06 Yevgeniy Gidich 1996 Vino - Astana Motors + 0017+ 14:27
07 Liam Bertazzo 1992 Wilier Triestina + 0061+ 01:14:10
08 Munkhtulga Erdenesuren 1992 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT + 0093+ 01:44:44
09 Andriey Kulyk 1989 Kolss - BDC Team + 0078+ 01:31:06
10 Rafael Andriato 1987 Wilier Triestina + 0066+ 01:18:36
11 Zisen Liu 1997 Qinghai Tianyoude CT + 0079+ 01:31:19
12 Paolo Lunardon 1992 RTS - Monton Racing Team + 0087+ 01:35:26
13 Mykhailo Kononenko 1987 Kolss - BDC Team + 0036+ 35:56
14 Gregor Gazvoda 1981 Adria Mobil + 0020+ 14:41
15 Vitaliy Buts 1986 Kolss - BDC Team + 0015+ 11:40
16 Joris Blokker 1993 Monkey Town + 0054+ 01:04:02
17 Mohamed Nor Umardi Rosdi 1986 Terengganu Cycling Team + 0097+ 01:57:07
18 Georgios Bouglas 1990 P.S.Kronos Nikaias + 0072+ 01:23:50
19 Maarten De Jonge 1985 Monkey Town + 0034+ 32:48
20 Marcus Culey 1993 St. George Continental Cycling Team + 0052+ 01:02:10
21 Jon Bozic 1996 Adria Mobil + 0088+ 01:36:42
22 Meron Teshome 1992 Bike Aid + 0040+ 43:26
23 Altanzul Altansukh 1991 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT + 0059+ 01:11:38
24 Bruno Maltar 1994 Meridiana - Kamen Team + 0076+ 01:26:54
25 Oscar Mauricio Pachon 1987 - + 0019+ 14:40
26 Fernando Grijalba 1991 Kuwait - Cartucho + 0060+ 01:13:35
27 Szymon Sajnok 1997 Attaque Team Gusto + 0071+ 01:22:52
28 Amanuel Mengis Ghebreindrias 1995 Bike Aid + 0043+ 50:57
29 Nikodemus Holler 1991 Bike Aid + 0030+ 22:32
30 Sven Van Luijk 1989 Monkey Town + 0024+ 16:48
31 Batuhan Ozgur 1998 Torku Seker Spor + 0099+ 02:02:30
32 Ben Hill 1990 Attaque Team Gusto + 0074+ 01:25:09
33 Daniel Fernando Balsero 1983 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT + 0023+ 16:10
34 Shao Hsuan Lu 1994 Attaque Team Gusto + 00100+ 02:02:30
35 Samir Jabrayilov 1994 Synergy Baku Cycling Project + 0068+ 01:19:04
36 Matteo Draperi 1991 Wilier Triestina + 0045+ 55:18
37 John Harris 1993 CCB Team + 0069+ 01:19:40
38 Stanislav Bazhkou 1991 Minsk Cycling Club + 0014+ 11:22
39 Björn Thurau 1988 Kuwait - Cartucho + 0003+ 24
40 Enkhtaivan Bolor-Erdene 1995 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT + 0053+ 01:03:35
41 Ivan Balykin 1990 Torku Seker Spor + 0075+ 01:26:05
42 Elyas Afewerki 1992 Start - Vaxes Cycling Team + 0085+ 01:34:37
43 Mauricio Ortega 1980 RTS - Monton Racing Team + 0002+ 20
44 Andrea Borso 1994 Adria Mobil + 0049+ 01:00:19
45 Ruslan Karimov 1986 - + 0047+ 59:18
46 Riccardo Stacchiotti 1991 Nippo - Vini Fantini + 0094+ 01:47:24
47 Mario Vogt 1992 Attaque Team Gusto + 0027+ 20:22
48 Awet Habtom 1998 Bike Aid + 0025+ 18:44
49 Morgan Smith 1988 Trust House Team + 0064+ 01:17:43
50 Vladimir Lopez 1988 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT + 0026+ 19:16
51 Davide Rebellin 1971 Kuwait - Cartucho + 0018+ 14:33
52 Luca Chirico 1992 Torku Seker Spor + 0008+ 04:21
53 Radoslav Rogina 1979 Adria Mobil + 0006+ 02:24
54 Antonio Santoro [*] 1989 Monkey Town + 0005+ 01:49
55 Elchin Asadov 1987 Synergy Baku Cycling Project + 0055+ 01:05:41
56 Stefan Schumacher 1981 Kuwait - Cartucho + 0013+ 11:11
57 Ziga Groselj 1993 Adria Mobil + 0028+ 21:17
58 Yonathan Monsalve 1989 Qinghai Tianyoude CT + 000139:05:32
59 Patrick Collins 1995 CCB Team + 00105+ 02:14:16
60 Alistair Donohoe 1995 Attaque Team Gusto + 00106+ 02:19:39
61 Enver Asanov 1994 Synergy Baku Cycling Project + 0083+ 01:33:19
62 Stepan Astafyev 1994 Vino - Astana Motors + 0029+ 22:01
63 Sergiy Lagkuti 1985 Kolss - BDC Team + 0009+ 04:35
64 Francisco Colorado 1980 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT + 0021+ 14:45
65 Matthew Zenovich 1994 Mobile Communicatios Services Team + 0039+ 41:34
66 Edwin Arnulfo Parra Bustamante 1984 Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT + 0012+ 10:31
67 Emanuel Kiserlovski 1984 Meridiana - Kamen Team + 0022+ 15:05
68 Dmitriy Lukyanov 1993 Vino - Astana Motors + 0062+ 01:15:08
69 Ilia Koshevoy 1991 Wilier Triestina + 0004+ 01:22
70 Mateo Frankovic 1994 Meridiana - Kamen Team + 0089+ 01:37:24
71 Jacopo Mosca 1993 Wilier Triestina + 0011+ 08:49
72 Uros Repse 1993 Meridiana - Kamen Team + 0073+ 01:24:39
73 Yauheni Sobal 1981 Minsk Cycling Club + 0051+ 01:00:44
74 Damiano Cunego 1981 Nippo - Vini Fantini + 0007+ 03:45
75 Alexandre Shushemoin 1987 Attaque Team Gusto + 0016+ 13:02
76 Axel Costa Soria 1994 Kuwait - Cartucho + 0044+ 52:49
77 Roniel Campos 1993 China Continental Team of Gansu Ban + 0035+ 33:33
78 Josip Rumac 1994 Synergy Baku Cycling Project + 0048+ 59:36
79 Yonatan Haile 1994 - + 0056+ 01:06:27
80 Daniel Bichlmann 1988 Bike Aid + 0046+ 59:14
81 Luke Mudgway 1996 New Zealand National Team + 0084+ 01:33:45
82 Oscar Pujol 1983 Team Ukyo + 1032+ 27:26
83 Alder Martz 1990 Attaque Team Gusto + 1196+ 01:55:12
84 Tanzo Tokuda 1992 Team Ukyo + 1195+ 01:50:27
85 Jiancai Wang 1994 Qinghai Tianyoude CT + 1167+ 01:19:02
86 Andreas Keuser 1974 Kuwait - Cartucho + 1150+ 01:00:34
87 Eiichi Hirai 1990 Team Ukyo + 1158+ 01:07:49
88 Nazym Bakirci 1986 Torku Seker Spor + 1142+ 50:10
89 Jose Gregorio Mendoza Olarte 1994 JHS Aves-Intac.Tachira + 1177+ 01:27:34
90 Jimmi Jose Briceno Castro 1986 China Continental Team of Gansu Ban + 1165+ 01:17:54
91 Timothy Cameron 1991 St. George Continental Cycling Team + 1180+ 01:31:46
92 Eugenio Bani 1991 RTS - Monton Racing Team + 1137+ 40:12
93 Rick Van Breda 1990 Monkey Town + 1170+ 01:21:22
94 Polychronis Tzortzakis 1989 RTS - Monton Racing Team + 1192+ 01:40:23
95 Taras Voropayev 1992 Vino - Astana Motors + 1733+ 31:53
96 Eugert Zhupa 1990 Wilier Triestina + 1982+ 01:32:48
97 Oleksandr Golovash 1991 Minsk Cycling Club + 1998+ 01:57:59
98 Xinping Ding 1993 China Continental Team of Gansu Ban + 2981+ 01:32:44
99 Timo Schäfer 1992 Bike Aid + 33104+ 02:14:01
100 Ismayil Ilyasov 1994 Synergy Baku Cycling Project + 36103+ 02:09:46
101 Oleksandr Prevar 1990 Kolss - BDC Team + 4041+ 47:10
102 Muhammet Atalay 1989 Torku Seker Spor + 43101+ 02:03:34
103 Oleksandr Polivoda 1987 Kolss - BDC Team + 5738+ 40:42
104 Jay Dutton 1993 St. George Continental Cycling Team + 01:16102+ 02:05:38
105 Giuseppe Fonzi 1991 Wilier Triestina + 02:4791+ 01:39:48
106 Rodrigo Araque Llorente 1991 Team Ukyo + 03:5490+ 01:38:15
DNS Jackson Rodriguez 1985 China Continental Team of Gansu Ban 999
DNS Matteo Rabottini 1987 Meridiana - Kamen Team 999
DNS Gianfranco Visconti 1983 Meridiana - Kamen Team 999
DNS Stephan Bakker 1994 Monkey Town 999
DNF Hideto Nakane 1990 Nippo - Vini Fantini 999

Info

Race Tour of Qinghai Lake
Nation China
Stage 12.stage
Type Flat
Distance 105 km
StartYingchuan
FinishYingchuan
DateJuly 28th (2017)
Leader Y.Monsalve
Points A.Orken
Mountain M.Ortega

Nicolas Marini