01 |
Lagkuti Sergiy
| 1985 | Kolss - BDC Team |
43:42:58 |
02 |
Mugerli Matej
| 1981 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project |
+ 37 |
03 |
Buts Vitaliy
| 1986 | Kolss - BDC Team |
+ 01:00 |
04 |
Cecchin Alberto
| 1989 | Team Roth |
+ 01:30 |
05 |
Vasylyuk Andriy
| 1987 | Kolss - BDC Team |
+ 02:54 |
06 |
Kononenko Mykhaylo
| 1987 | Kolss - BDC Team |
+ 03:40 |
07 |
Gidich Yevgeniy
| 1996 | Vino4ever - SKO |
+ 05:05 |
08 |
Kolahdoz Hagh Amir
| 1993 | Pishgaman - Giant Team |
+ 07:50 |
09 |
Mizbani Ghader
| 1975 | Tabriz Shahrdari Team |
+ 08:01 |
10 |
Zurlo Federico
| 1994 | Lampre-Merida |
+ 08:24 |
11 |
Perez Wilmar
| 1986 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT |
+ 08:44 |
12 |
Colorado Francisco
| 1980 | RTS - Monton Racing Team |
+ 09:01 |
13 |
Van Luijk Sven
| 1989 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 09:18 |
14 |
Alizadeh Hossein
| 1988 | RTS - Monton Racing Team |
+ 10:10 |
15 |
Santoro Antonio
| 1989 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
+ 10:18 |
16 |
Safarzadeh Saeid
| 1985 | Tabriz Shahrdari Team |
+ 10:34 |
17 |
Emami Rahim
| 1981 | Pishgaman - Giant Team |
+ 11:01 |
18 |
Reza Hosseini
| 1989 | Pishgaman - Giant Team |
+ 11:27 |
19 |
Mucelli Davide
| 1986 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
+ 11:56 |
20 |
Kiserlovski Emanuel
| 1984 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
+ 12:25 |
21 |
Easter Griffin
| 1991 | Team Illuminate |
+ 12:29 |
22 |
Rabottini Matteo
| 1987 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
+ 12:46 |
23 |
Avila Edwin
| 1989 | Team Illuminate |
+ 14:03 |
24 |
Rubiano Miguel Angel
| 1984 | China Continental Team of Gansu Ban |
+ 14:53 |
25 |
Pourhashemi Hamid
| 1990 | Pishgaman - Giant Team |
+ 17:17 |
26 |
Quintero Carlos
| 1986 | China Continental Team of Gansu Ban |
+ 20:05 |
27 |
Ortega Mauricio
| 1980 | RTS - Monton Racing Team |
+ 20:37 |
28 |
Herrera Moreno Pedro
| 1986 | RTS - Monton Racing Team |
+ 21:35 |
29 |
Lopez Vladimir
| 1988 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT |
+ 25:35 |
30 |
Holler Nikodemus
| 1991 | Stadalli - Bike Aid |
+ 25:47 |
31 |
Tvetcov Serghei
| 1988 | Androni Giocattoli |
+ 26:17 |
32 |
Colli Daniele
| 1982 | Nippo - Vini Fantini |
+ 26:48 |
33 |
Zanotti Marco
| 1988 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 28:45 |
34 |
Wilches Juan Pablo
| 1982 | China Continental Team of Gansu Ban |
+ 29:27 |
35 |
Toffali Nicola
| 1992 | Team Roth |
+ 29:50 |
36 |
Suryadi Dadi
| 1989 | Terengganu Cycling Team |
+ 30:54 |
37 |
De Luna Flavio
| 1990 | Team Illuminate |
+ 31:28 |
38 |
Nardin Alberto
| 1990 | Androni Giocattoli |
+ 31:29 |
39 |
Easter Cullen
| 1987 | Team Illuminate |
+ 33:52 |
40 |
Teshome Hagos Meron
| 1992 | Stadalli - Bike Aid |
+ 34:05 |
41 |
Niño Victor
| 1973 | RTS - Monton Racing Team |
+ 34:51 |
42 |
Kangangi Suleiman
| 1988 | Kenyan Riders Downunder |
+ 35:01 |
43 |
Zemlyakov Oleg
| 1993 | Vino4ever - SKO |
+ 35:50 |
44 |
Moazemi Arvin
| 1990 | Pishgaman - Giant Team |
+ 37:44 |
45 |
Graziato Massimo
| 1988 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 37:44 |
46 |
Polivoda Oleksandr
| 1987 | Kolss - BDC Team |
+ 38:28 |
47 |
Shushemoin Alexandre
| 1987 | Vino4ever - SKO |
+ 39:19 |
48 |
Prevar Oleksandr
| 1990 | Kolss - BDC Team |
+ 39:28 |
49 |
Sohrabi Mehdi
| 1981 | Tabriz Shahrdari Team |
+ 40:30 |
50 |
Kump Marko
| 1988 | Lampre-Merida |
+ 40:31 |
51 |
Conti Samuele
| 1991 | Wilier Triestina - Southeast |
+ 40:32 |
52 |
Ockeloen Jasper
| 1990 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 42:17 |
53 |
Conti Valerio
| 1993 | Lampre-Merida |
+ 44:14 |
54 |
Wilches Norberto
| 1983 | China Continental Team of Gansu Ban |
+ 45:29 |
55 |
Enkhtaivan Bolor-Erdene
| 1995 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT |
+ 46:56 |
56 |
Viola Michele
| 1992 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
+ 49:37 |
57 |
Cattaneo Mattia
| 1990 | Lampre-Merida |
+ 52:48 |
58 |
Astafyev Stepan
| 1994 | Vino4ever - SKO |
+ 55:38 |
59 |
Jiao Pengda
| 1986 | China Continental Team of Gansu Ban |
+ 56:13 |
60 |
Voloshin Alexey
| 1996 | Vino4ever - SKO |
+ 57:03 |
61 |
Langat Geoffrey
| 1991 | Kenyan Riders Downunder |
+ 57:44 |
62 |
Cavanagh Ryan
| 1995 | State of Matter MAAP |
+ 57:49 |
63 |
Boúglas Georgios
| 1990 | China Continental Team of Gansu Ban |
+ 58:10 |
64 |
Jabrayilov Samir
| 1994 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project |
+ 59:21 |
65 |
Zhang Zhishan
| 1994 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team |
+ 59:35 |
66 |
Khorsid Khalil
| 1988 | RTS - Monton Racing Team |
+ 01:00:21 |
67 |
Bakirci Nazym
| 1986 | Torku Seker Spor |
+ 01:01:41 |
68 |
Pourseyedi Samad
| 1985 | Tabriz Shahrdari Team |
+ 01:02:38 |
69 |
Stacchiotti Riccardo
| 1991 | Nippo - Vini Fantini |
+ 01:03:27 |
70 |
Beykhormazi Hamid
| 1992 | Pishgaman - Giant Team |
+ 01:03:47 |
71 |
Elliott Nathan
| 1990 | Kenyan Riders Downunder |
+ 01:04:45 |
72 |
Voropayev Taras
| 1992 | Vino4ever - SKO |
+ 01:05:06 |
73 |
Christie Jason
| 1990 | Kenyan Riders Downunder |
+ 01:07:14 |
74 |
Fernandez Sainz Alberto
| 1981 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team |
+ 01:08:47 |
75 |
Beckeringh Derk Abel
| 1992 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 01:08:52 |
76 |
Kulyk Andrii
| 1989 | Kolss - BDC Team |
+ 01:08:59 |
77 |
Tamayo Juan Sebastian
| 1988 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT |
+ 01:09:23 |
78 |
Xu Gang
| 1984 | Lampre-Merida |
+ 01:10:42 |
79 |
Nolten Bram
| 1991 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
+ 01:12:50 |
80 |
Surutkovych Oleksandr
| 1984 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team |
+ 01:14:38 |
81 |
Ghaffari Vahid
| 1988 | Tabriz Shahrdari Team |
+ 01:15:45 |
82 |
Miller Nick
| 1991 | Kenyan Riders Downunder |
+ 01:16:33 |
83 |
Ishibashi Manabu
| 1992 | Nippo - Vini Fantini |
+ 01:17:41 |
84 |
Altansukh Altanzul
| 1991 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT |
+ 01:18:27 |
85 |
Haring Martin
| 1986 | Dukla Banska Bystrica |
+ 01:18:43 |
86 |
Tedeschi Mirko
| 1989 | Wilier Triestina - Southeast |
+ 01:23:15 |
87 |
Marini Nicolas
| 1993 | Nippo - Vini Fantini |
+ 01:23:16 |
88 |
Khormizi Seyed Moezeddin
| 1979 | Pishgaman - Giant Team |
+ 01:23:46 |
89 |
Vaccher Andrea
| 1988 | Team Roth |
+ 01:24:06 |
90 |
Mareczko Jakub
| 1994 | Wilier Triestina - Southeast |
+ 01:27:25 |
91 |
Bichlmann Daniel
| 1988 | Stadalli - Bike Aid |
+ 01:28:55 |
92 |
Goh Choon Huat
| 1991 | Terengganu Cycling Team |
+ 01:33:42 |
93 |
Zhupa Eugert
| 1990 | Wilier Triestina - Southeast |
+ 01:33:53 |
94 |
Murtagh Conor
| 1993 | State of Matter MAAP |
+ 01:35:04 |
95 |
Fonzi Giuseppe
| 1991 | Wilier Triestina - Southeast |
+ 01:35:48 |
96 |
Bandiera Marco
| 1984 | Androni Giocattoli |
+ 01:43:01 |
97 |
Benfatto Marco
| 1988 | Androni Giocattoli |
+ 01:44:57 |
98 |
Mengis Ghebreindrias Amanuel
| 1995 | Stadalli - Bike Aid |
+ 01:45:10 |
99 |
Pacioni Luca
| 1993 | Androni Giocattoli |
+ 01:47:00 |
100 |
Erdenesuren Munkhtulga
| 1992 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT |
+ 01:48:03 |
101 |
Mahdar Martin
| 1989 | Dukla Banska Bystrica |
+ 01:49:22 |
102 |
Bull Adam
| 1996 | State of Matter MAAP |
+ 01:50:09 |
103 |
Batmunkh Maral-Erdene
| 1994 | Terengganu Cycling Team |
+ 01:51:24 |
104 |
Beck Joschka
| 1993 | Stadalli - Bike Aid |
+ 01:51:27 |
105 |
Yamamoto Genki
| 1991 | Nippo - Vini Fantini |
+ 01:51:48 |
106 |
Qiao Feng
| 1991 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT |
+ 01:52:49 |
107 |
Lechner Patrick
| 1988 | Stadalli - Bike Aid |
+ 02:06:38 |
108 |
Atalay Muhammet
| 1989 | Torku Seker Spor |
+ 02:06:38 |
109 |
Zhang Jinde
| 1993 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team |
+ 02:13:13 |
110 |
Palcak Jozef
| 1987 | Dukla Banska Bystrica |
+ 02:19:05 |
111 |
Harag Tomas
| 1995 | Dukla Banska Bystrica |
+ 02:20:17 |
DNF |
Chicchi Francesco
| 1980 | Androni Giocattoli |
|
DNF |
Dall'Antonia Tiziano
| 1983 | Androni Giocattoli |
|
DNF |
Yang Zeng Tao
| 1987 | China Continental Team of Gansu Ban |
|
DNF |
Bellan Juraj
| 1996 | Dukla Banska Bystrica |
|
DNF |
Kovac Maros
| 1977 | Dukla Banska Bystrica |
|
DNF |
Lajcha Juraj
| 1994 | Dukla Banska Bystrica |
|
DNF |
Smith Morgan
| 1988 | Kenyan Riders Downunder |
|
DNF |
Feng Chun Kai
| 1988 | Lampre-Merida |
|
DNF |
Repse Uros
| 1993 | Meridiana - Kamen Team |
|
DNF |
Viola Antonio
| 1990 | Nippo - Vini Fantini |
|
DNF |
Zilioli Gianfranco
| 1990 | Nippo - Vini Fantini |
|
DNF |
Te Brake Remco
| 1988 | Parkhotel Valkenburg |
|
DNF |
Dong Xiaoyong
| 1988 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Guezet Bruno
| 1993 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Valade Jayson
| 1991 | Qinghai Tianyoude Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Thömel Tino
| 1988 | RTS - Monton Racing Team |
|
DNF |
Cuming Michael
| 1990 | State of Matter MAAP |
|
DNF |
Kerrison Jesse
| 1994 | State of Matter MAAP |
|
DNF |
Taylor Joshua
| 1991 | State of Matter MAAP |
|
DNF |
Van der Ploeg Paul
| 1989 | State of Matter MAAP |
|
DNF |
Schäfer Timo
| 1992 | Stadalli - Bike Aid |
|
DNF |
Asadov Elchin
| 1987 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project |
|
DNF |
Averin Maksym
| 1985 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project |
|
DNF |
Pozdnyakov Kirill
| 1989 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project |
|
DNF |
Rumac Josip
| 1994 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project |
|
DNF |
Tamouridis Ioannis
| 1980 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project |
|
DNF |
Haghi Alireza
[*]
| 1979 | Tabriz Shahrdari Team |
|
DNF |
Kazemi Ahad
[*]
| 1975 | Tabriz Shahrdari Team |
|
DNF |
Mccutcheon Connor
| 1991 | Team Illuminate |
|
DNF |
Ray Alexander
| 1990 | Team Illuminate |
|
DNF |
Sunderland Scott
| 1988 | Team Illuminate |
|
DNF |
D'Urbano Marco
| 1991 | Team Roth |
|
DNF |
Gaday Lucas
| 1993 | Team Roth |
|
DNF |
Jaun Lukas
| 1991 | Team Roth |
|
DNF |
Zordan Andrea
| 1992 | Team Roth |
|
DNF |
Anuar Aziz Mohd Saiful
| 1986 | Terengganu Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Mat Amin Mohd Shahrul
| 1989 | Terengganu Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Saleh Mohd Harrif
| 1988 | Terengganu Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Whitehouse Daniel
| 1995 | Terengganu Cycling Team |
|
DNF |
Akdilek Ahmet
| 1988 | Torku Seker Spor |
|
DNF |
Keles Fatih
| 1993 | Torku Seker Spor |
|
DNF |
Samli Feritcan
| 1994 | Torku Seker Spor |
|
DNF |
Sayar Mustafa
| 1989 | Torku Seker Spor |
|
DNF |
Örken Ahmet
| 1993 | Torku Seker Spor |
|
DNF |
Bizhigitov Zhandos
| 1991 | Vino4ever - SKO |
|
DNF |
Draperi Matteo
| 1991 | Wilier Triestina - Southeast |
|