1 |
50 |
Bazhkou Stanislau
| 1991 | Minsk CC |
09:05:34 |
2 |
31 |
Monsalve Yonathan
| 1989 | Qinghai Tianyoude CT |
+ 07 |
3 |
33 |
Mucelli Davide
| 1986 | Meridiana Kamen |
+ 09 |
4 |
25 |
Parra Edwin
| 1984 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT |
+ 13 |
5 |
59 |
Thurau Björn
| 1988 | Kuwait-Cartucho.es |
+ 13 |
6 |
65 |
Koshevoy Ilia
| 1991 | Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia |
+ 13 |
7 |
87 |
Ortega Mauricio
| 1980 | RTS - Monton Racing Team |
+ 13 |
8 |
3 |
Örken Ahmet
| 1993 | Torku Sekerspor |
+ 02:19 |
9 |
1 |
Vasylyuk Andriy
| 1987 | Kolss - BDC Team |
+ 02:20 |
10 |
1 |
Devos Gert-Jan
| 1991 | Start - Vaxes Cycling Team |
+ 02:20 |
11 |
1 |
Buts Vitaliy
| 1986 | Kolss - BDC Team |
+ 02:21 |
12 |
1 |
Mosca Jacopo
| 1993 | Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia |
+ 02:22 |
13 |
8 |
Gidich Yevgeniy
| 1996 | Vino-Astana Motors |
+ 02:23 |
14 |
10 |
Balsero Daniel Fernando
| 1983 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT |
+ 02:23 |
15 |
19 |
Habtom Awet
| 1998 | Bike Aid |
+ 02:23 |
16 |
24 |
Pachon Oscar Mauricio
| 1987 | RTS - Monton Racing Team |
+ 02:23 |
17 |
30 |
Chirico Luca
| 1992 | Torku Sekerspor |
+ 02:23 |
18 |
32 |
Kononenko Mykhaylo
| 1987 | Kolss - BDC Team |
+ 02:23 |
19 |
29 |
Van Luijk Sven
| 1989 | Monkey Town |
+ 02:23 |
20 |
35 |
Schumacher Stefan
| 1981 | Kuwait-Cartucho.es |
+ 02:23 |
21 |
35 |
Santoro Antonio
[*]
| 1989 | Monkey Town |
+ 02:23 |
22 |
31 |
Colorado Francisco
| 1980 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT |
+ 02:23 |
23 |
39 |
Lopez Vladimir
| 1988 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT |
+ 02:23 |
24 |
34 |
Rebellin Davide
| 1971 | Kuwait-Cartucho.es |
+ 02:23 |
25 |
36 |
Kiserlovski Emanuel
| 1984 | Meridiana Kamen |
+ 02:23 |
26 |
39 |
Rogina Radoslav
| 1979 | Adria Mobil |
+ 02:23 |
27 |
39 |
Nakane Hideto
| 1990 | Nippo-Vini Fantini |
+ 02:23 |
28 |
42 |
Campos Roniel
| 1993 | China Continental Team of Gansu Ban |
+ 02:23 |
29 |
54 |
Polivoda Oleksandr
| 1987 | Kolss - BDC Team |
+ 02:23 |
30 |
43 |
Vogt Mario
| 1992 | Attaque Gusto |
+ 02:23 |
31 |
55 |
Bani Eugenio
| 1991 | RTS - Monton Racing Team |
+ 02:23 |
32 |
44 |
Shushemoin Alexandre
| 1987 | Attaque Gusto |
+ 02:23 |
33 |
49 |
Holler Nikodemus
| 1991 | Bike Aid |
+ 02:23 |
34 |
41 |
Astafyev Stepan
| 1994 | Vino-Astana Motors |
+ 02:23 |
35 |
53 |
Gazvoda Gregor
| 1981 | Adria Mobil |
+ 02:23 |
36 |
59 |
Rodriguez Jackson
| 1985 | China Continental Team of Gansu Ban |
+ 02:23 |
37 |
55 |
Nepomnyachshiy Yevgeniy
| 1987 | Vino-Astana Motors |
+ 02:23 |
38 |
58 |
Rabottini Matteo
| 1987 | Meridiana Kamen |
+ 02:23 |
39 |
63 |
Pujol Oscar
| 1983 | Ukyo |
+ 02:23 |
40 |
73 |
Groselj Ziga
| 1993 | Adria Mobil |
+ 02:23 |
41 |
58 |
Cunego Damiano
| 1981 | Nippo-Vini Fantini |
+ 02:23 |
42 |
67 |
Lagkuti Sergiy
| 1985 | Kolss - BDC Team |
+ 02:23 |
43 |
77 |
Prevar Oleksandr
| 1990 | Kolss - BDC Team |
+ 02:23 |
44 |
79 |
Hirai Eiichi
| 1990 | Ukyo |
+ 02:23 |
45 |
79 |
Voropayev Taras
| 1992 | Vino-Astana Motors |
+ 02:23 |
46 |
9 |
Zenovich Matthew
| 1994 | St George Continental |
+ 07:10 |
47 |
25 |
Mengis Ghebreindrias Amanuel
| 1995 | Bike Aid |
+ 07:10 |
48 |
37 |
Bakirci Nazym
| 1986 | Torku Sekerspor |
+ 08:12 |
49 |
29 |
Teshome Hagos Meron
| 1992 | Bike Aid |
+ 08:14 |
50 |
24 |
Asadov Elchin
| 1987 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project |
+ 08:14 |
51 |
82 |
Karimov Ruslan
| 1986 | RTS - Monton Racing Team |
+ 09:31 |
52 |
49 |
Sobal Yauhen
| 1981 | Minsk CC |
+ 09:35 |
53 |
46 |
Zhang Zhishan
| 1994 | Qinghai Tianyoude CT |
+ 09:40 |
54 |
31 |
Draperi Matteo
| 1991 | Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia |
+ 09:44 |
55 |
6 |
De Jonge Maarten
| 1985 | Monkey Town |
+ 09:44 |
56 |
25 |
Talbot Brodie
| 1989 | St George Continental |
+ 09:44 |
57 |
32 |
Mendoza Jose
| 1994 | Qinghai Tianyoude CT |
+ 09:44 |
58 |
45 |
Bichlmann Daniel
| 1988 | Bike Aid |
+ 09:44 |
59 |
48 |
Keuser Andreas
| 1974 | Kuwait-Cartucho.es |
+ 09:44 |
60 |
43 |
Grijalba Fernando
| 1991 | Kuwait-Cartucho.es |
+ 09:48 |
61 |
35 |
Bertazzo Liam
| 1992 | Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia |
+ 09:48 |
62 |
75 |
Hailu Yonatan Hadege
| 1994 | Start - Vaxes Cycling Team |
+ 11:28 |
63 |
61 |
Aberasturi Jon
| 1989 | Ukyo |
+ 12:33 |
64 |
29 |
Maltar Bruno
| 1994 | Meridiana Kamen |
+ 12:41 |
65 |
22 |
Visconti Gianfranco
| 1983 | Meridiana Kamen |
+ 12:43 |
66 |
20 |
Blokker Joris
| 1993 | Monkey Town |
+ 12:43 |
67 |
15 |
Afewerki Elyas
| 1992 | Start - Vaxes Cycling Team |
+ 12:43 |
68 |
53 |
Fonzi Giuseppe
| 1991 | Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia |
+ 12:43 |
69 |
57 |
Ovsyannikov Alexandr
| 1997 | Vino-Astana Motors |
+ 12:43 |
70 |
11 |
Li Zisen
| 1997 | Qinghai Tianyoude CT |
+ 15:11 |
71 |
22 |
Briceño Jimmi
| 1986 | China Continental Team of Gansu Ban |
+ 15:11 |
72 |
38 |
Wang Jiancai
| 1994 | Qinghai Tianyoude CT |
+ 15:11 |
73 |
58 |
Ding Xinping
| 1993 | China Continental Team of Gansu Ban |
+ 15:11 |
74 |
36 |
Culey Marcus
| 1993 | St George Continental |
+ 15:19 |
75 |
31 |
Vorganov Eduard
| 1982 | Minsk CC |
+ 15:19 |
76 |
22 |
Jabrayilov Samir
| 1994 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project |
+ 15:19 |
77 |
10 |
Batmunkh Maral-Erdene
| 1994 | Terengganu |
+ 15:19 |
78 |
7 |
Enkhtaivan Bolor-Erdene
| 1995 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT |
+ 15:19 |
79 |
27 |
Araque Rodrigo
| 1991 | Ukyo |
+ 15:19 |
80 |
25 |
Borso Andrea
| 1994 | Adria Mobil |
+ 15:19 |
81 |
27 |
Repse Uros
| 1993 | Meridiana Kamen |
+ 15:19 |
82 |
34 |
Lukyanov Dmitriy
| 1993 | Vino-Astana Motors |
+ 15:19 |
83 |
35 |
Field Rylee
| 1994 | St George Continental |
+ 15:19 |
84 |
55 |
Ilyasov Ismayil
| 1994 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project |
+ 17:49 |
85 |
84 |
Rajovic Dusan
| 1997 | Adria Mobil |
+ 18:18 |
86 |
76 |
Papok Siarhei
| 1988 | Minsk CC |
+ 18:32 |
87 |
57 |
Sajnok Szymon
| 1997 | Attaque Gusto |
+ 18:34 |
88 |
28 |
Frankovic Mateo
| 1994 | Meridiana Kamen |
+ 18:34 |
89 |
1 |
Collins Patrick
| 1995 | CCB Team |
+ 18:34 |
90 |
22 |
Asanov Enver
| 1994 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project |
+ 18:34 |
91 |
87 |
Stacchiotti Riccardo
| 1991 | Nippo-Vini Fantini |
+ 20:41 |
92 |
86 |
Boúglas Georgios
| 1990 | China Continental Team of Gansu Ban |
+ 20:43 |
93 |
78 |
Özgür Batuhan
| 1998 | Torku Sekerspor |
+ 20:47 |
94 |
80 |
Colli Daniele
| 1982 | Qinghai Tianyoude CT |
+ 20:47 |
95 |
63 |
Andriato Rafael
| 1987 | Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia |
+ 20:47 |
96 |
78 |
Lunardon Paolo
| 1992 | RTS - Monton Racing Team |
+ 20:47 |
97 |
75 |
Marini Nicolas
| 1993 | Nippo-Vini Fantini |
+ 20:47 |
98 |
73 |
Erdenesuren Munkhtulga
| 1992 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT |
+ 20:47 |
99 |
83 |
Zanotti Marco
| 1988 | Monkey Town |
+ 20:47 |
100 |
69 |
Rumac Josip
| 1994 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project |
+ 20:47 |
101 |
73 |
Dong Xiaoyong
| 1988 | Qinghai Tianyoude CT |
+ 20:47 |
102 |
75 |
Hill Ben
| 1990 | Attaque Gusto |
+ 20:47 |
103 |
62 |
Bakker Stephan
| 1994 | Monkey Town |
+ 20:47 |
104 |
65 |
Lu Shao Hsuan
| 1994 | Attaque Gusto |
+ 20:47 |
105 |
48 |
Vlassenko Sergey
| 1993 | Vino-Astana Motors |
+ 20:47 |
106 |
64 |
Kulyk Andrii
| 1989 | Kolss - BDC Team |
+ 20:47 |
107 |
62 |
Yang Zeng Tao
| 1987 | China Continental Team of Gansu Ban |
+ 20:47 |
108 |
29 |
Balykin Ivan
| 1990 | Torku Sekerspor |
+ 20:47 |
109 |
31 |
Donohoe Alistair
| 1995 | Attaque Gusto |
+ 20:47 |
110 |
30 |
Costa Axel
| 1994 | Kuwait-Cartucho.es |
+ 20:47 |
111 |
34 |
Marquez Marquez Mandel Arnold
| 1992 | Start - Vaxes Cycling Team |
+ 20:47 |
112 |
49 |
Kuboki Kazushige
| 1989 | Nippo-Vini Fantini |
+ 20:47 |
113 |
45 |
Sizko Antti
| 1982 | CCB Team |
+ 20:47 |
114 |
27 |
Alizada Elgun
| 1996 | Synergy Baku Cycling Project |
+ 20:47 |
115 |
31 |
Martz Alder
| 1990 | Attaque Gusto |
+ 20:47 |
116 |
19 |
Tzortzakis Polychronis
| 1989 | RTS - Monton Racing Team |
+ 20:47 |
117 |
19 |
Bozic Jon
| 1996 | Adria Mobil |
+ 20:47 |
118 |
7 |
Jim Songezo
| 1990 | Kuwait-Cartucho.es |
+ 20:47 |
119 |
19 |
Othman Afiq
| 1996 | Terengganu |
+ 20:47 |
120 |
5 |
Klimiankou Kansatansin
| 1989 | Minsk CC |
+ 20:47 |
121 |
17 |
Mead-Vancort Jonah
| 1996 | CCB Team |
+ 20:47 |
122 |
8 |
Smith Morgan
| 1988 | St George Continental |
+ 20:47 |
123 |
1 |
Dutton Jay
| 1993 | St George Continental |
+ 20:47 |
124 |
5 |
Altansukh Altanzul
| 1991 | Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT |
+ 20:47 |
125 |
8 |
Ivashkin Anton
| 1996 | Minsk CC |
+ 20:47 |
126 |
1 |
Zhupa Eugert
| 1990 | Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia |
+ 20:47 |
127 |
- |
Atalay Muhammet
| 1989 | Torku Sekerspor |
+ 20:47 |
128 |
1 |
Rosdi Umardi
| 1986 | Terengganu |
+ 20:47 |
129 |
1 |
Cameron Timothy
| 1991 | St George Continental |
+ 20:47 |
130 |
- |
Kobayashi Marino
| 1994 | Nippo-Vini Fantini |
+ 20:47 |
131 |
1 |
Van Breda Rick
| 1990 | Monkey Town |
+ 20:47 |
132 |
2 |
Samli Feritcan
| 1994 | Torku Sekerspor |
+ 22:05 |
133 |
2 |
Hishinuma Yukinori
| 1992 | Ukyo |
+ 22:16 |
134 |
2 |
Harris John
| 1993 | CCB Team |
+ 22:20 |
135 |
3 |
Golovash Oleksandr
| 1991 | Minsk CC |
+ 22:47 |
136 |
4 |
Tokuda Tanzo
| 1992 | Ukyo |
+ 24:58 |
137 |
118 |
Grosu Eduard Michael
| 1992 | Nippo-Vini Fantini |
+ 27:16 |
138 |
69 |
Mudgway Luke
| 1996 | RTS - Monton Racing Team |
+ 27:16 |
139 |
2 |
Schäfer Timo
| 1992 | Bike Aid |
+ 29:30 |
140 |
3 |
Che Ku Romli Mohammad Syamil
| 1995 | Terengganu |
+ 37:00 |