Next manager: Frankfurt (01/05 12:00)

2018 Volta Limburg Classic

Race mainpage Results Startlist ManagerComments (27)

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01Jan Tratnik1990 Slovenia CCC Sprandi Polkowice4t 42' 34"
02Marco Tizza1992 Italy Nippo Vini Fantini01"
03Jimmy Janssens1989 Belgium Cibel - Cebon01"
04Thomas Degand1986 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert03"
05Edward Dunbar1996 Ireland Aqua Blue Sport05"
06Jerome Baugnies1987 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert41"
07Antonie Warnier1993 Belgium WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect41"
08Jeroen Meijers1993 Netherlands Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij53"
09Aksel Nommela1994 Estonia Beat Cycling Club53"
10Quentin Pacher1992 France Vital Concept53"
11Guillaume Boivin1989 Canada Israel Cycling Academy53"
12Jordi Warlop1996 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise53"
13Tanguy Turgis1998 France Vital Concept53"
14Jonas Koch1993 Germany CCC Sprandi Polkowice53"
15Maarten De Jonge1985 Netherlands Monkey Town53"
16Dennis Coenen1991 Belgium Cibel - Cebon53"
17Enrico Battaglin1989 Italy Team LottoNL - Jumbo53"
18Thomas Deruette1995 Belgium WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect53"
19Kristian Aasvold1995 Norway Team Coop53"
20Dries Van Gestel1994 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise53"
21Mikkel Frølich Honore1997 Denmark Team Virtu Cycling53"
22Robbert De Greef1991 Netherlands Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij53"
23Marco Canola1988 Italy Nippo Vini Fantini53"
24Michal Paluta1995 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice53"
25Jasper Ockeloen1990 Netherlands Monkey Town53"
26Marco Minnaard1989 Netherlands Wanty - Groupe Gobert53"
27Jason Van Dalen1994 Netherlands Delta Cycling Rotterdam53"
28Jonas Gregaard Wilsly1996 Denmark Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team53"
29Jasper De Laat1994 Netherlands Metec - TKH p/b Mantel53"
30Kasper Asgreen1995 Denmark Team Virtu Cycling53"
31Kevin Deltombe1994 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise53"
32Lawrence Warbasse1990 USA Aqua Blue Sport53"
33Pavel Chursin1995 Russia Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg53"
34Rob Ruygh1986 Netherlands Tarteletto - Isorex53"
35Bas Van Der Kooij1995 Netherlands Alecto Cycling Team53"
36Kelvin Van Den Dool1995 Netherlands Vlasman Cycling Team53"
37Stef Clement1982 Netherlands Team LottoNL - Jumbo53"
38Juan Jose Lobato Del Valle1988 Spain Nippo Vini Fantini53"
39Xandro Meurisse1992 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert53"
40Håkon Lunder Aalrust1998 Norway Team Coop53"
41Lennert Teugels1993 Belgium Cibel - Cebon53"
42Michiel Dieleman1990 Belgium Cibel - Cebon53"
43Luuc Bugter1993 Netherlands Delta Cycling Rotterdam53"
44Dennis Van Winden1987 Netherlands Israel Cycling Academy53"
45Aaron Gate1990 New Zealand Aqua Blue Sport53"
46Jesper Schultz1996 Denmark Team Virtu Cycling53"
47Martijn Budding1995 Netherlands Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij53"
48Fredrik Ludvigsson1994 Sweden Team Coop53"
49Simone Ponzi1987 Italy Nippo Vini Fantini53"
50Antonio Santoro1989 Italy Monkey Town53"
51Jaap Kooijman1993 Netherlands Vlasman Cycling Team53"
52Peter Schulting1987 Netherlands Monkey Town53"
53Pieter Weening1981 Netherlands Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij53"
54Thomas Sprengers1990 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise53"
55Chris Anker Sørensen1984 Denmark Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team1' 06"
56August Jensen1991 Norway Israel Cycling Academy1' 10"
57Rick Ottema1992 Netherlands Alecto Cycling Team1' 12"
58Fabian Schormair1994 Germany Team Lotto - Kern Haus2' 52"
59Tobias Knaup1993 Germany Team Lotto - Kern Haus2' 56"
60Wim Reynaerts1995 Belgium Cibel - Cebon2' 57"
61Elmar Reinders1992 Netherlands Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij3' 34"
62Marco Doets1995 Netherlands Alecto Cycling Team3' 34"
63Adriaan Janssen1995 Netherlands Delta Cycling Rotterdam3' 34"
64Wim Kleiman1993 Netherlands Monkey Town3' 34"
65Folkert Oostra1989 Netherlands Alecto Cycling Team3' 34"
66Abram Stockman1996 Belgium Tarteletto - Isorex3' 34"
67Sven Van Luijk1989 Netherlands Monkey Town3' 34"
68Jacob Eriksson1999 Sweden Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg3' 34"
69Arnaud Courteille1989 France Vital Concept3' 34"
70Jakob Egholm1998 Denmark Team Virtu Cycling3' 34"
71Calvin Watson1993 Australia Aqua Blue Sport3' 38"
72Jonas Aaen Jørgensen1986 Denmark Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team3' 42"
73Beau Duvigneau1995 Netherlands Vlasman Cycling Team3' 42"
74Jarno Gmelich Meijling1989 Netherlands Metec - TKH p/b Mantel3' 45"
75Florian Nowak1995 Germany Team Lotto - Kern Haus3' 45"
76Kenneth Van Rooy1993 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3' 45"
77Tyler Williams1994 USA Israel Cycling Academy3' 45"
78Guy Sagiv1994 Israel Israel Cycling Academy3' 45"
79Trond Håkon Trondsen1994 Norway Team Coop3' 45"
80Patryk Stosz1994 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice3' 45"
81Oscar Riesebeek1992 Netherlands Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij3' 45"
82Benjamin Perry1994 Canada Israel Cycling Academy3' 45"
83Cameron Beard1998 USA Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg3' 45"
84Mathias Jørgensen1997 Denmark Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team3' 45"
DNFDaan Hoeyberghs1994 Belgium-
DNFAndrew Leigh1995 Great Britain 100% ME
DNFAbe Celi1996 Netherlands Alecto Cycling Team
DNFJasper Schouten1993 Netherlands Alecto Cycling Team
DNFMark Christian1990 Great Britain Aqua Blue Sport
DNFMichel Kreder1987 Netherlands Aqua Blue Sport
DNFCasper Pedersen1996 Denmark Aqua Blue Sport
DNFDaniel Abraham Gebru1985 Netherlands Beat Cycling Club
DNFNahom Desale Kalei1992 Eritrea Beat Cycling Club
DNFAlex Mengoulas1997 Netherlands Beat Cycling Club
DNFBas Tietema1995 Netherlands Beat Cycling Club
DNFWesley Van Dyck1994 Belgium Beat Cycling Club
DNFDexter Gardias1990 Great Britain Canyon Eisberg
DNFJames Lowsley-Williams1992 Great Britain Canyon Eisberg
DNFChris Opie1987 Great Britain Canyon Eisberg
DNFAlex Paton1990 Great Britain Canyon Eisberg
DNFLouis Rose-Davies1999 Great Britain Canyon Eisberg
DNFMax Stedman1996 Great Britain Canyon Eisberg
DNFAndrew Tennant1987 Great Britain Canyon Eisberg
DNFPawel Bernas1990 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNFMarko Kump1988 Slovenia CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNFAdrian Kurek1988 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNFCedric Raymackers1992 Belgium Cibel - Cebon
DNFJan Reynaerts1997 Belgium Cibel - Cebon
DNFVincent Hoppezak1999 Netherlands Delta Cycling Rotterdam
DNFJustin Timmermans1996 Netherlands Delta Cycling Rotterdam
DNFMerijn Van Den Berg1999 Netherlands Delta Cycling Rotterdam
DNFJens Van Den Dool1998 Netherlands Delta Cycling Rotterdam
DNFStepan Grigoryan1994 Russia Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNFTim Kerkhof1993 Netherlands Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNFJordi Van Loon1996 Netherlands Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNFOscar Van Wijk1997 Netherlands Destil - Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNFDylan Bouwmans1997 Netherlands Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
DNFThijs De Lange1994 Netherlands Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
DNFJasper Hamelink1990 Netherlands Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
DNFDennis Van Der Horst1998 Netherlands Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
DNFDanny Van der Tuuk1999 Netherlands Metec - TKH p/b Mantel
DNFAndre Looij1995 Netherlands Monkey Town
DNFImerio Cima1997 Italy Nippo Vini Fantini
DNFMarino Kobayashi1994 Japan Nippo Vini Fantini
DNFHiroki Nishimura1994 Japan Nippo Vini Fantini
DNFAndreas Kron1998 Denmark Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team
DNFJesper Mørkøv1988 Denmark Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team
DNFSøren Malling Siggaard1997 Denmark Riwal CeramicSpeed Cycling Team
DNFTim Ariesen1994 Netherlands Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij
DNFMathias Van Gompel1995 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNFAaron Verwilst1997 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNFRuben Scheire1991 Belgium Tarteletto - Isorex
DNFYlber Sefa1991 Albania Tarteletto - Isorex
DNFSergio Torres Jorro1991 Spain Tarteletto - Isorex
DNFLouis Bendixen1995 Denmark Team Coop
DNFKrister Hagen1989 Norway Team Coop
DNFGustav Höög1995 Sweden Team Coop
DNFLuca Henn1997 Germany Team Lotto - Kern Haus
DNFJan Hugger1998 Germany Team Lotto - Kern Haus
DNFDorian Lübbers1997 Germany Team Lotto - Kern Haus
DNFRobert Retschke1980 Germany Team Lotto - Kern Haus
DNFLars Boom1985 Netherlands Team LottoNL - Jumbo
DNFSepp Kuss1994 USA Team LottoNL - Jumbo
DNFTom Leezer1985 Netherlands Team LottoNL - Jumbo
DNFDaan Olivier1992 Netherlands Team LottoNL - Jumbo
DNFAsbjørn Kragh Andersen1992 Denmark Team Virtu Cycling
DNFAndreas Hyldgaard Jeppesen1996 Denmark Team Virtu Cycling
DNFTorkil Veyhe1990 Denmark Team Virtu Cycling
DNFYoann Bagot1987 France Vital Concept
DNFKris Boeckmans1987 Belgium Vital Concept
DNFSteven Lammertink1993 Netherlands Vital Concept
DNFDion Beukeboom1989 Netherlands Vlasman Cycling Team
DNFJasper Bovenhuis1991 Netherlands Vlasman Cycling Team
DNFBas Ottevanger1998 Netherlands Vlasman Cycling Team
DNFJoost Van der Burg1993 Netherlands Vlasman Cycling Team
DNFKevin Van Melsen1987 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNFLudwig De Winter1992 Belgium WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
DNFSébastien Delfosse1982 Belgium WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
DNFChristophe Masson1985 France WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
DNFLudovic Robeet1994 Belgium WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
DNFJulien Stassen1988 Belgium WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect
DNFSjors Dekker1994 Netherlands WV West Frisia
Info
RaceVolta Limburg Classic
Nation Netherlands
Distance195 km
DateMarch 31st
Edition2018
Classification1.1
ExtraCompare top four

Nr.1 Jan Tratnik

Manager results
1 Troy The Trader
2 60956
3 Erythropoietin
4 SERVA LA BARI
5 CC Trepadores