Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Clásica de la Chuleta
Amateur, 3rd April 2016, Spain
Race info
Results
History
2024
2023
2022
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Norway
Russia
Spain
Ukraine
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Amores
Julio Alberto
1993
Controlpack-Badia Hortofruits
03:40:26
02
Gutiérrez
José Manuel
1988
C.C.Rías Baixas
+ 00
03
Sundstrøm
Erlend
1993
Team Kuota-Construcciones Paulino
+ 00
04
Benito Diez
Pablo
1997
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur
+ 00
05
Gomiz
Alejandro
1997
Mutua Levante
+ 12
06
De Julian
Angel
1993
C.C.Rías Baixas
+ 12
07
Fernandez Anton
Diego
1977
Team Kuota-Construcciones Paulino
+ 57
07
Perez Gutierrez
Sergio
1979
Team Kuota-Construcciones Paulino
+ 12
08
Arozamena Carretero
Jesus Alfonso
1996
Diputación de León-Arte en Transfe
+ 01:07
09
Marquez Monzó
Ricardo
1991
GSport-Valencia Turisme
+ 02:22
10
Indurain López de Goicoechea
Miguel
1995
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur
+ 02:22
11
Prostokishin
Andrey
1996
Lokosphinx-elite
+ 02:22
12
Chacon Quesada
Javier
1985
Perez Canovas-Numar-Pemoy
+ 02:57
13
Karpenkov
Pavel
1992
Lokosphinx-elite
+ 02:57
14
Ivshin
Vitalii
1997
Lokosphinx-elite
+ 03:02
15
Ojeda Eguileor
Iñigo
1991
Telcom-Gimex
+ 03:04
16
Sheydyk
Oleksandr
1980
Team Kuota-Construcciones Paulino
+ 03:04
17
Topchanyk
Artem
1989
Team Kuota-Construcciones Paulino
+ 03:17
18
Martin Infante
Noel
1989
Team Kuota-Construcciones Paulino
+ 03:23
20
Cayuela López
Jose Manuel
1993
GSport-Valencia Turisme
+ 03:23
21
Badía Pairó
Joaquin
1966
Controlpack-Badia Hortofruits
+ 03:23
22
Bochkov
Kirill
1996
Lokosphinx-elite
+ 03:23
23
Belykh
Sergey
1990
Lokosphinx-elite
+ 03:23
24
Hernandez Beltran
Victor
1997
Monton - Triporter
+ 03:23
25
Cocoví Martorell
Joan
1996
Benicassim me gusta-LUK
+ 03:35
26
Aleksuk
Seraphim
1997
Lokosphinx-elite
+ 03:35
27
Junquera
Mario
1997
Ciudad de Oviedo
+ 03:35
28
Mora Azorin
Josep
1997
Controlpack-Badia Hortofruits
+ 03:35
29
Torres Jorro
Sergio
1991
Mutua Levante
+ 03:35
30
Garcia Pasalodos
Cristian
1997
GSport-Valencia Turisme
+ 03:35
31
Moreno
Ivan
1996
Benicassim me gusta-LUK
+ 03:35
32
Alonso Oiarbide
Ander
1995
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur
+ 03:35
33
Castrillo
Raúl
1996
Ciudad de Oviedo
+ 03:35
34
Cañellas
Xavier
1997
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur
+ 03:35
35
Hernandez
Sergio
1997
RH+-Polartec-Fundación A.Contador
+ 03:35
36
García Rocafull
Diego
1995
GSport-Valencia Turisme
+ 03:35
38
Sanchis Zaragoza
Joan
1990
Benicassim me gusta-LUK
+ 03:35
39
De Pablos Plaza
David
1994
Lizarte
+ 03:35
40
Iglesias Pino
Javier
1995
Recambios Callejo
+ 03:35
41
El Hihioui
Kamal
1991
Benicassim me gusta-LUK
+ 03:35
42
García Durán
Juan Manuel
1994
Team Kuota-Construcciones Paulino
+ 03:35
43
Montilla Nogales
Javier
1989
-
+ 03:35
44
Cutillas Pérez
Jose
1997
GSport-Valencia Turisme
+ 03:35
45
Mulero Ruiz
Francisco Daniel
1987
-
+ 03:35
46
Pizarro Jimenez
Rafael
1985
Monton - Triporter
+ 03:35
47
Pérez Alvarez
Pablo Alberto
1991
Team Kuota-Construcciones Paulino
+ 03:35
48
Gutierrez Ochoa
Javier
1993
Entrenamientociclismo.com
+ 03:35
49
Ugarte Gamboa
Mikel
1982
-
+ 03:35
50
Pascual López
Joan
1996
Mutua Levante
+ 03:35
Information
Clásica de la Chuleta
Spain
3rd April 2016
1.12.2 | 160.0 km