2018 Subida al Castillo de Cuellar

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01 Angel Gutierrez Sanz 1992 Spain Diputación de León- Arte en Transfe 3' 14
02 Francisco Garcia Rus 1992 Spain GSport-Valencia Sports-Wolfbike 03"
03 Aitor Rey Gastaka 1993 Spain Aiarabike-Trek-Electroalavesa 08"
04 Carlos Ruiz Pavón 1997 Spain Lizarte 10"
05 Sebastian Mora Vedri 1988 Spain GSport-Valencia Sports-Wolfbike 11"
06 Noel Martin Infante 1989 Spain Team Kuota-Construcciones Paulino 12"
07 Aitor Escobar Milan 1991 Spain Mutua Levante - Bioracer 12"
08 Elias Daniel Tello Bolvaran 1994 Chile Team Kuota-Construcciones Paulino 13"
09 Jose Carlos Nuñez Sanchez 1982 Spain Electro Hiper Europa-Ristrasol 15"
10 Deniel Eduardo Del Campo Vazquez 1984 Cuba Tenerife Bike Point 15"
11 Anderson Maldonado 1994 Uruguay San Antonio de Florida 15"
12 Ismael Llopis Giner 1993 Spain GSport-Valencia Sports-Wolfbike 15"
13 Victor Martinez Garcia 1985 Spain Electro Hiper Europa-Ristrasol 17"
14 Rodrigo Alonso González 1998 Spain Pizzeria Española-C.C.Escurialense 07"
15 Miguel Angel Fernandez Ruiz 1997 Spain Baqué-Ideus-BH Team 08"
16 Iñigo Altuna Maeztu 1998 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur 09"
17 Alexis Maza Garcia 1993 Spain Bike55- Semar Elite 19
18 Edwin Yair Torres 1997 Venezuela Team Kuota-Construcciones Paulino 09"
19 Andoni Lopez de Abetxuko Jimenez 1999 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur 11"
20 Raul Rota Rus 1999 Spain Lizarte 11"
21 Martin Bouzas Rey 1997 Spain Lizarte 11"
22 Endika Lazaro Gonzalez 1999 Spain Aiarabike-Trek-Electroalavesa 11"
23 Felipe Orts Lloret 1995 Spain Mutua Levante - Bioracer 22
24 Gontzal Garcia Etxeguibel 1998 Spain Baqué-Ideus-BH Team 12"
25 Juan José Moreno López 1998 Spain Diputación de León- Arte en Transfe 12"
26 Nicolas Saenz Ballesteros 1997 Colombia Lizarte 12"
27 Antonio Monton Garcia 1996 Spain La Tova-Ases.de Almudevar 13"
28 Ignacio Blanco Marquez 1997 Spain Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura 13"
29 Luis Maria Garikano Lopetegui 1998 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur 13"
30 Pablo Benito Diez 1997 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur 14"
31 Oier Ibarguren Etxeberria 1997 Spain Baqué-Ideus-BH Team 14"
32 Francisco Miranda Adrados 1998 Spain Aiarabike-Trek-Electroalavesa 14"
33 Daniel Cabello Palazón 1998 Spain Portet Instal.lacions-Goufone 14"
34 Mikel Ugarte Gamboa 1982 Spain Autronic-C.C.Vigues 24
34 Javier Viviens Martin 1997 Spain Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura 14"
36 Javier Gutierrez Ochoa 1993 Spain Esteve-Chozas Team 25
37 Jesus Alberto Ruiz Bautista 1995 Spain Pizzeria Española-C.C.Escurialense 25
38 Adriá Brunet Portet 1990 Spain Portet Instal.lacions-Goufone 25
39 Rodrigo Chaves Tejero 1995 Spain La Tova-Ases.de Almudevar 25
40 David Alvarez Nesple 1991 Spain Portet Instal.lacions-Goufone 26
41 Fraser Jay Turgoose 1994 Great Britain Controlpack-Badia Hortofruits 26
42 Dzmitry Zhyhunou 1996 Belarus Lizarte 16"
43 Ilya Ahloblin 1998 Belarus Pizzeria Española-C.C.Escurialense 16"
44 Alvaro Pardo Madrid 1998 Spain Brocoli Mecánico 17"
45 Moisés Dias 1986 Cuba La Tova-Ases.de Almudevar 27
46 Enrique García Martin 1996 Spain Aiarabike-Trek-Electroalavesa 27"
47 Francisco José Pérez Noguera 1982 Spain Nomar Pemoy Plaza3 27
48 Rosendo Marquez Gil 1976 Spain Brocoli Mecánico 28
49 Jose Martinez 1997 Argentina Baqué-Ideus-BH Team 28"
50 Adrian Garcia Ruiz 1993 Spain Pizzeria Española-C.C.Escurialense 29
51 Juan Pedro Parra Illán 1995 Spain Nomar Pemoy Plaza3 29
52 Juan Jesus Pérez Serrano 1993 Spain Bike55- Semar Elite 30
53 Francisco López Mayo 1996 Spain Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura 30"
54 Diego Ferrero Torro 1996 Spain Controlpack-Badia Hortofruits 31"
55 Jordi Slootjes 1995 Netherlands Controlpack-Badia Hortofruits 30
56 Kevin Francisco Sanchez Thomassin 1991 Spain Ciclos Teo 32
57 Asier Pablo Gonzalez Quintana 1999 Spain Diputación de León- Arte en Transfe 32"
58 Daniel De la Fé Marrero 1997 Spain Tenerife Bike Point 33"
59 Rafael Lluch Herrero 1997 Spain Mutua Levante - Bioracer 34"
60 Ruben Gonzalez Marquez 1999 Spain Baqué-Ideus-BH Team 34"
61 Sergio Aliaga Chivite 1991 Spain Esteve-Chozas Team 35
62 Jesús Medrano Diez 1995 Spain - 35
63 Alex Dorin Tescan 1997 Romania Diputación de León- Arte en Transfe 35"
64 David Hernández Fernández 1995 Spain Nomar Pemoy Plaza3 36
65 Juan Francisco Piquero Sanchez 1999 Spain Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura 36"
66 Angel Imbernon Gutierrez 1997 Spain Brocoli Mecánico 36"
67 Ruben Calle Herrero 1991 Spain Autronic-C.C.Vigues 37
68 Pere Casasnovas Rullan 1996 Spain Tenerife Bike Point 37"
69 Miguel Calatayud Feo 1996 Spain GSport-Valencia Sports-Wolfbike 37"
70 Rodrigo Alvarez Rodriguez 1999 Spain Aiarabike-Trek-Electroalavesa 37"
71 Alvaro Marza Martinez 1990 Spain Electro Hiper Europa-Ristrasol 37
72 Tomas Alcaraz Maiquez 1998 Spain GSport-Valencia Sports-Wolfbike 38"
73 David Correyero Soleto 1998 Spain Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura 38"
74 Javier Coria Beledo 1992 Spain Autronic-C.C.Vigues 39
75 Francisco Javier Cantarero Ramiro 1999 Spain Bike55- Semar Elite 39"
76 Carlos Lopez Valle 1997 Spain Portet Instal.lacions-Goufone 39"
77 Guillermo Mallo Ulery 1999 Spain Autronic-C.C.Vigues 39"
78 Martin Papanov 1999 Bulgaria Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur 40"
79 Gabriel Sanchez Mula 1985 Spain Nomar Pemoy Plaza3 40
80 David Comino Fuentes 1999 Spain Brocoli Mecánico 40"
81 Fernando Arenas Cuadra 1990 Spain Tenerife Bike Point 41
82 Albert Poblet Dot 1996 Spain Portet Instal.lacions-Goufone 42"
83 Jose Cutillas Pérez 1997 Spain Mutua Levante - Bioracer 44"
84 Luis Henrique Flauzino 1999 Brazil Pizzeria Española-C.C.Escurialense 44"
85 Jesus Linares Tranche 1988 Spain Autronic-C.C.Vigues 45
86 Albert Gomez Genies 1986 Andorra La Tova-Ases.de Almudevar 46
87 Juan Jose Perez Diaz 1998 Spain Mutua Levante - Bioracer 46"
88 Oriol Fernandez Roza 1998 Spain Team Kuota-Construcciones Paulino 47"
89 Salvador Trias Sentis 1993 Spain Controlpack-Badia Hortofruits 47
90 Guillem Bodalo Torres 1999 Spain Controlpack-Badia Hortofruits 48"
91 Pablo Ruano Garcia 1999 Spain Diputación de León- Arte en Transfe 49"
92 Sergio Garcia Cano 1998 Spain Tenerife Bike Point 50"
93 Alvaro Carasa Granados 1999 Spain Bike55- Semar Elite 56"
94 Cristobal Ignacio Colon Reinares - Spain - 1' 25

Info

RaceSubida al Castillo de Cuellar
Nation Spain
Distance2 km
DateApril 7th
Edition2018
Classification1.12.2
Extra Compare top four

Angel Gutierrez Sanz