Next manager: Sluitingsprijs (17/10 13:00)

2017 Classic Loire Atlantique

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01Laurent Pichon1986 France Fortuneo - Oscaro4t 26' 19"
02Thomas Boudat1994 France Direct Energie00"
03Hugo Hofstetter1994 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits00"
04Edward Planckaert1995 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise00"
05Samuel Dumoulin1980 France Ag2r La Mondiale00"
06Jeremy Leveau1992 France Roubaix Métropole00"
07Andrea Vendrame1994 Italy Androni - Sidermec00"
08Olivier Le Gac1993 France FDJ00"
09Flavien Dassonville1991 France HP BTP - Auber9300"
10Odd Christian Eiking1994 Norway FDJ00"
11Pieter Vanspeybrouck1987 Belgium Wanty-Groupe00"
12Justin Oien1995 USA Caja Rural - Seguros RGA00"
13Florian Vachon1985 France Fortuneo - Oscaro00"
14Damien Touze1996 France HP BTP - Auber9300"
15Pierre-Luc Perichon1987 France Fortuneo - Oscaro00"
16Anthony Delaplace1989 France Fortuneo - Oscaro00"
17Anthony Maldonado1991 France HP BTP - Auber9300"
18Franck Bonnamour1995 France Fortuneo - Oscaro00"
19Thibault Ferasse1994 France Armee de Terre00"
20Julien Berard1987 France Ag2r La Mondiale00"
21Davide Rebellin1971 Italy Kuwait - Cartucho00"
22Brice Feillu1985 France Fortuneo - Oscaro00"
23Aime Degendt1994 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise00"
24Fabricio Ferrari1985 Uruguay Caja Rural - Seguros RGA00"
25Mikel Iturria1992 Spain Euskadi Basque Country - Murias00"
26Thomas Sprengers1990 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise00"
27Eliot Lietaer1990 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise00"
28Benoit Cosnefroy1995 France Chambéry Cyclisme Formation00"
29Benjamin Declercq1994 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise00"
30Dries Van Gestel1994 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise07"
31Alo Jakin1986 Estonia HP BTP - Auber9309"
32Jerome Cousin1989 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits36"
33Paul Ourselin1994 France Direct Energie46"
34Jeremy Bescond1991 France HP BTP - Auber931' 51"
35Thomas Voeckler1979 France Direct Energie1' 51"
36Julien Antomarchi1984 France Roubaix Métropole2' 02"
37Joeri Calleeuw1985 Belgium Roubaix Métropole2' 46"
38Rayane Bouhanni1996 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits3' 20"
39Luca Pacioni1993 Italy Androni - Sidermec3' 20"
40Matteo Malucelli1993 Italy Androni - Sidermec3' 20"
41Dorian Godon1996 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits3' 20"
42Jeremy Lecroq1995 France Roubaix Métropole3' 20"
43Felix Pouilly1994 France Roubaix Métropole3' 20"
44Yann Guyot1986 France Armee de Terre3' 20"
45Pierre Gouault1993 France HP BTP - Auber933' 20"
46Jonathan Lastra1993 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3' 20"
47Frederik Backaert1990 Belgium Wanty-Groupe3' 20"
48Yoann Bagot1987 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits3' 20"
49Lander Seynaeve1992 Belgium Roubaix Métropole3' 20"
50Jimmy Raibaud1991 France Armee de Terre3' 20"
51Alex Aranburu1995 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3' 20"
52Mark McNally1989 Great Britain Wanty-Groupe3' 20"
53Simon Guglielmi1997 France CR4C Roanne3' 20"
54Yoann Offredo1986 France Wanty-Groupe3' 20"
55Rudy Barbier1992 France Ag2r La Mondiale3' 20"
56Armindo Fonseca1989 France Fortuneo - Oscaro3' 20"
57Valentin Madouas1996 France Team U Nantes Atlantique3' 20"
58Anthony Perez1991 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits3' 20"
59Lorrenzo Manzin1994 France FDJ3' 20"
60Thierry Hupond1984 France Delko Marseille - Provence KTM3' 20"
61Julien Duval1990 France Ag2r La Mondiale3' 20"
62Jon Irisarri Rincon1995 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3' 20"
63Kevin Reza1988 France FDJ3' 20"
64Nicolas Vereecken1990 Belgium Roubaix Métropole3' 20"
65Nans Peters1994 France Ag2r La Mondiale3' 20"
66Arnaud Gérard1984 France Fortuneo - Oscaro3' 20"
67Clement Chevrier1992 France Ag2r La Mondiale3' 20"
68Asbjørn Kragh Andersen1992 Denmark Delko Marseille - Provence KTM3' 20"
69David Menut1992 France HP BTP - Auber933' 20"
70Guillaume Martin1993 France Wanty-Groupe3' 20"
71Steven Tronet1986 France Armee de Terre3' 20"
72Perrig Quemeneur1984 France Direct Energie3' 20"
73Bryan Nauleau1988 France Direct Energie3' 20"
74Garikoitz Bravo1989 Spain Euskadi Basque Country - Murias3' 20"
75Preben Van Hecke1982 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3' 20"
76Bert Van Lerberghe1992 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise3' 20"
77Christophe Riblon1981 France Ag2r La Mondiale3' 20"
78Marc Fournier1994 France FDJ3' 20"
79Romain Sicard1988 France Direct Energie3' 20"
80Arnaud Courteille1989 France FDJ3' 20"
81Kevin Le Cunff1988 France HP BTP - Auber933' 20"
82Tony Hurel1987 France Direct Energie3' 20"
83Julien El Fares1985 France Delko Marseille - Provence KTM7' 14"
84Benat Txoperena1991 Spain Euskadi Basque Country - Murias7' 14"
85Josu Zabala López1993 Spain Caja Rural - Seguros RGA7' 14"
86Kevin Van Melsen1987 Belgium Wanty-Groupe7' 14"
87Jhon Anderson Rodriguez1996 Colombia Delko Marseille - Provence KTM7' 14"
88Awet Gebremedhin Andemeskel1992 Eritrea Kuwait - Cartucho7' 36"
89Alexys Brunel1998 France C.C.Etupes7' 36"
90Jose Gutiérrez Revuelta1988 Spain Kuwait - Cartucho7' 36"
91Julen Irizar Laskurain1995 Spain Euskadi Basque Country - Murias7' 38"
92Yoann Paillot1991 France Océane Top 167' 38"
93Simone Antonini1991 Italy Wanty-Groupe7' 38"
94Fabien Canal1989 France Armee de Terre7' 38"
95Simon Sellier1995 France Vendée U7' 38"
96Romain Le Roux1992 France Armee de Terre7' 38"
DNSSindre Eid Hermansen1993 Norway Team FixIT.no
DNFSondre Holst Enger1993 Norway Ag2r La Mondiale
DNFMarco Benfatto1988 Italy Androni - Sidermec
DNFMatteo Spreafico1993 Italy Androni - Sidermec
DNFDamien Gaudin1986 France Armee de Terre
DNFJulien Loubet1985 France Armee de Terre
DNFPierre Idjouadiene1996 France C.C.Etupes
DNFMathias Le Turnier1995 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits
DNFClement Venturini1993 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits
DNFMikel Aristi Gardoki1993 Spain Delko Marseille - Provence KTM
DNFBenjamin Giraud1986 France Delko Marseille - Provence KTM
DNFRomain Lemarchand1987 France Delko Marseille - Provence KTM
DNFYannick Martinez1988 France Delko Marseille - Provence KTM
DNFRomain Guillemois1991 France Direct Energie
DNFAnder Barrenetxea1992 Spain Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
DNFAdrian Gonzalez1992 Spain Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
DNFEneko Lizarralde1993 Spain Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
DNFGotzon Udondo Santamaría1993 Spain Euskadi Basque Country - Murias
DNFDaniel Hoelgaard1993 Norway FDJ
DNFCedric Pineau1985 France FDJ
DNFFernando Grijalba1991 Spain Kuwait - Cartucho
DNFAndreas Keuser1974 Germany Kuwait - Cartucho
DNFEdwin Yair Torres1997 Venezuela Kuwait - Cartucho
DNFJeremy Cabot1991 France Roubaix Métropole
DNFEmiel Vermeulen1993 Belgium Roubaix Métropole
DNFSongezo Jim1990 South Africa Stork SA Pop
DNFMarius Blålid1993 Norway Team FixIT.no
DNFJon Sæverås Breivold1995 Norway Team FixIT.no
DNFKen-Levi Eikeland1994 Norway Team FixIT.no
DNFÅsmund Romstad Løvik1989 Norway Team FixIT.no
DNFMatti Manninen1992 Finland Team FixIT.no
DNFBjørnar Vevatne Øverland1995 Norway Team FixIT.no
DNFGuillaume Levarlet1985 France Wanty-Groupe
Info
RaceClassic Loire Atlantique
Nation France
Distance182.8 km
DateMarch 18th
Edition2017
Classification1.1
ExtraCompare top four

Nr.1 Laurent Pichon