Bora-Hansgrohe | |
---|---|
1 | Baska Erik |
2 | Ackermann Pascal |
3 | Herklotz Silvio |
5 | Pöstlberger Lukas |
7 | Schwarzmann Michael |
8 | Selig Rüdiger |
Katusha-Alpecin | |
---|---|
11 | Biermans Jenthe |
12 | Gonçalves Jose |
13 | Kuznetsov Vyacheslav |
14 | Mathis Marco |
15 | Planckaert Baptiste |
16 | Politt Nils |
17 | Restrepo Jhonatan |
18 | Würtz Schmidt Mads |
Quick-Step Floors | |
---|---|
21 | Martinelli Davide |
22 | Cavagna Remi |
23 | Declercq Tim |
24 | Devenyns Dries |
25 | Keisse Iljo |
26 | Schachmann Max |
27 | Lampaert Yves |
28 | Velits Martin |
Lotto-Soudal | |
---|---|
31 | Boeckmans Kris |
32 | De Buyst Jasper |
33 | Frison Frederik |
34 | Hofland Moreno |
35 | Mertz Remy |
36 | De Bie Sean |
37 | Vanendert Jelle |
38 | Wouters Enzo |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert | |
---|---|
41 | Kreder Wesley |
42 | Meurisse Xandro |
43 | Dehaes Kenny |
44 | Van Keirsbulck Guillaume |
45 | Veuchelen Fredrik |
46 | Napolitano Danilo |
47 | Pasqualon Andrea |
48 | Stenuit Robin |
Verandas Willems-Crelan | |
---|---|
51 | Bille Gaetan |
52 | Cordeel Sander |
53 | De Bondt Dries |
54 | Devolder Stijn |
55 | Duyn Huub |
56 | Dupont Timothy |
57 | Premont Christophe |
58 | Kruopis Aidis |
WB-Veranclassic-Aqua Protect | |
---|---|
61 | De Winter Ludwig |
62 | Kirsch Alex |
63 | Duquennoy Jimmy |
64 | Ista Kevyn |
65 | Jans Roy |
66 | Naesen Lawrence |
67 | Vantomme Maxime |
68 | Stassen Julien |
Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij | |
---|---|
71 | Ariesen Tim |
72 | De Vries Berden |
73 | Kreder Raymond |
74 | Looij Andre |
75 | Reinders Elmar |
76 | van der Hoorn Taco |
77 | Van Goethem Brian |
78 | Vermeltfoort Coen |
Gazprom-RusVelo | |
---|---|
81 | Boev Igor |
82 | Kozontchuk Dmitriy |
84 | Nikolaev Sergey |
85 | Solomennikov Andrey |
86 | Shalunov Evgeny |
87 | Svesnikov Kirill |
88 | Vorobyev Anton |
Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | |
---|---|
91 | Allegaert Piet |
92 | Wallays Jens |
93 | Deltombe Kevin |
94 | Farazijn Maxime |
95 | Noppe Christophe |
96 | Rickaert Jonas |
97 | Salomein Jarl |
98 | Steels Stijn |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice | |
---|---|
101 | Banaszek Alan |
102 | Koch Jonas |
103 | Sisr Frantisek |
104 | Kaczmarek Jakub |
105 | Kurek Adrian |
106 | Malecki Kamil |
107 | Paluta Michal |
108 | Stosz Patryk |
Joker Icopal | |
---|---|
111 | Breen Vegard |
112 | Hagen Carl Fredrik |
113 | Halvorsen Kristoffer |
114 | Hoelgaard Markus |
115 | Hoem Bjørn Tore |
116 | Forfang Ole |
117 | Skjerping Kristoffer |
118 | Stien Adrian Aas |
Israel Cycling Academy | |
---|---|
121 | Boivin Guillaume |
122 | Dempster Zakkari |
123 | Lowndes Jason |
124 | Perry Ben |
125 | Räim Mihkel |
126 | Williams Tyler |
127 | Yechezkel Aviv |
128 | Van Winden Dennis |
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | |
---|---|
131 | Leemans Rob |
132 | Bouvry Dieter |
133 | Dhaene Brecht |
134 | Druyts Gerry |
135 | Livyns Arjen |
136 | Markus Barry |
137 | Stevens Timothy |
138 | Verhelst Louis |
Aqua Blue Sport | |
---|---|
141 | Blythe Adam |
142 | Brammeier Matthew |
143 | Gate Aaron |
144 | Howard Leigh |
145 | Dunne Conor |
146 | Fenn Andrew |
147 | Norman Leth Lasse |
148 | Koning Peter |
Coop | |
---|---|
151 | Austevoll Ole Andre |
153 | Galta Fredrik Strand |
154 | Hagen Krister |
155 | Jensen August |
156 | Lindau Philip |
157 | Lukkedal Øivind |
158 | Rege Even |
Nippo-Vini Fantini | |
---|---|
161 | Bagioli Nicola |
162 | Berlato Giacomo |
163 | De Negri Pierpaolo |
164 | Kobayashi Marino |
165 | Koishi Yuma |
166 | Marini Nicolas |
167 | Bisolti Alessandro |
168 | Stacchiotti Riccardo |
Cibel-Cebon | |
---|---|
171 | Coenen Dennis |
172 | Cools Alexander |
173 | De Jonghe Kevin |
174 | Dieleman Michiel |
175 | De Witte Mathias |
176 | Marchand Gianni |
177 | Ruyters Brecht |
178 | Stallaert Joeri |
An Post-ChainReaction | |
---|---|
181 | Teggart Matthew |
182 | MacKinnon Sean |
183 | McKenna Sean |
184 | Hennebry Conor |
185 | Kasperkiewicz Przemyslaw |
186 | Scott Jacob |
187 | Tietema Bas |
188 | Vanderaerden Massimo |
Tarteletto - Isorex | |
---|---|
191 | Blomme Lorenzo |
192 | Bossuyt Gianni |
193 | Aneca Ciske |
194 | De Rooze Niels |
195 | Mannaerts Jelle |
196 | Ruijgh Rob |
197 | Vandewalle Matthias |
198 | Verwaest Kevin |
Development Team Sunweb | |
---|---|
201 | Stork Florian |
202 | Eekhoff Nils |
203 | Goos Marc |
204 | Gressier Maxime |
205 | Kanter Max |
206 | Mobach Jarno |
207 | Rohde Leon |
208 | Zepuntke Ruben |
Leopard Pro Cycling | |
---|---|
211 | Leyder Pit |
212 | Foti Carmelo |
213 | Reynders Jens |
214 | Mandrysch John |
215 | Nõmmela Aksel |
216 | Pons Gaetan |
217 | Rekita Szymon |
218 | Quarterman Charlie |