Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Transfers
Coppa Caduti di Reda
Italy
Overview
Statistics
Edition
2023
2022
2021
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1951
1949
1948
1947
1946
Year
CAT
Links
Winner
Second
Third
2023
1.12
Results
Nespoli
Lorenzo
Ermakov
Roman
Faresin
Edoardo
2022
1.12
Results
Di Felice
Francesco
Baseggio
Matteo
Zecchin
Michael
2021
1.12
Results
Petrucci
Mattia
Gandin
Stefano
Calzoni
Walter
2019
1.19
Results
Plebani
Davide
Sowinski
Artur
Di Genova
Pietro
2018
1.19
Results
Leone
Davide
Baldi
Francesco
Zilio
Giacomo
2017
1.19
Results
Toniatti
Andrea
Rocchi
Nicolo
Cima
Damiano
2016
1.19
Results
Toniatti
Andrea
Milani
Gianluca
Mosca
Jacopo
2015
1.19
Results
Toniatti
Andrea
Rocchi
Nicolo
Locatelli
Alfio
2014
1.19
Results
Zhupa
Eugert
Cavasin
Daniele
Gomirato
Davide
2013
1.19
Results
Leonardi
Gianluca
Simoni
Michele
Cavasin
Daniele
2012
1.19
Results
Cecchin
Alberto
Boem
Nicola
Krizek
Matthias
2011
1.19
Results
Nechita
Andrei
Kashtan
Anatoliy
Canola
Marco
2010
1.19
Results
Costanzi
Edoardo
Tiozzo
Thomas
Colbrelli
Sonny
2009
1.19
Results
Viviani
Elia
Benfatto
Marco
Gomirato
Davide
2008
1.19
Results
Raisoni
Alessandro
Marangoni
Alan
Farkhutdinov
Denis
2007
1.19
Results
Vitali
Federico
Canola
Marco
Infantino
Rafael
2006
Am
Results
Proni
Alessandro
Autka
Vladimir
Montaguti
Matteo
2005
Am
Results
Da Dalto
Mauro
Girardini
Maurizio
Turco
Massimiliano
2004
Am
Results
Allegrini
Mirko
Bates
Gene
Starzengruber
Harald
2003
Am
Results
Sanvido
Andrea
-
-
2002
Am
Results
Alvisi
Juri
-
-
2001
Am
Results
Bertagnolli
Leonardo
-
-
2000
Am
Results
Dal Re
Eliseo
-
-
1999
Am
Results
Cavalli
Gianluca
-
-
1998
Am
Results
Dal Re
Eliseo
-
-
1997
Am
Results
Bossoni
Paolo
-
-
1996
Am
Results
Moreni
Cristian
-
-
1995
Am
Results
Camin
Claudio
-
-
1994
Am
Results
Caviglia
Silvio
-
-
1993
Am
Results
Schiavina
Samuele
-
-
1992
Am
Results
Taroni
Davide
-
-
1991
Am
Results
Loda
Nicola
-
-
1990
Am
Results
Sernini
Massimiliano
-
-
1989
Am
Results
Masironi
Andrea
-
-
1988
Am
Results
Cembali
Stefano
-
-
1987
Am
Results
Vitri
Roberto
-
-
1986
Am
Results
Fontanelli
Fabiano
-
-
1985
Am
Results
Govoni
Andrea
-
-
1984
Am
Results
Brunetti
Gualtiero
-
-
1983
Am
Results
Bartolini
Gilberto
-
-
1982
Am
Results
Conti
Riccardo
-
-
1951
Am
Results
Ponti
Armando
-
-
1949
Am
Results
Torsari
Antonio
-
-
1948
Am
Results
Mazzotti
Carlo
-
-
1947
Am
Results
Bazzoli
Sanzi
-
-
1946
Am
Results
Tampieri
Ermanno
-
-