Verandas Willems-Crelan | |
---|---|
1 | Dupont Timothy |
2 | Bille Gaetan |
3 | Cordeel Sander |
4 | Goolaerts Michael |
5 | Kruopis Aidis |
6 | De Bondt Dries |
7 | Van Zummeren Stef |
8 | Duyn Huub |
Lotto-Soudal | |
---|---|
11 | Frison Frederik |
12 | De Buyst Jasper |
13 | Boeckmans Kris |
14 | De Bie Sean |
15 | Mertz Remy |
16 | Shaw James |
17 | Sieberg Marcel |
18 | Wouters Enzo |
BMC Racing | |
---|---|
21 | Bohli Tom |
23 | Dillier Silvan |
24 | Elmiger Martin |
25 | Frankiny Kilian |
26 | Gerts Floris |
27 | Scotson Miles |
28 | Vliegen Loic |
Bora-Hansgrohe | |
---|---|
31 | Ackermann Pascal |
32 | Baska Erik |
35 | Pöstlberger Lukas |
36 | Schillinger Andreas |
37 | Schwarzmann Michael |
38 | Selig Rüdiger |
Katusha-Alpecin | |
---|---|
41 | Belkov Maxim |
42 | Biermans Jenthe |
43 | Gonçalves Jose |
44 | Kuznetsov Vyacheslav |
45 | Mathis Marco |
46 | Politt Nils |
47 | Restrepo Jhonatan |
48 | Würtz Schmidt Mads |
Lotto NL-Jumbo | |
---|---|
51 | Bouwman Koen |
52 | Castelijns Twan |
53 | De Tier Floris |
54 | Jansen Amund Grøndahl |
55 | Keizer Martijn |
56 | Lindeman Bert-Jan |
57 | Lammertink Steven |
58 | Tolhoek Antwan |
Sunweb | |
---|---|
61 | Bauhaus Phil |
62 | De Backer Bert |
63 | Fröhlinger Johannes |
64 | Hofstede Lennard |
65 | Kämna Lennard |
66 | Lunke Sindre |
67 | Ten Dam Laurens |
68 | Waeytens Zico |
Aqua Blue Sport | |
---|---|
71 | Blythe Adam |
72 | Brammeier Matthew |
73 | Dunne Conor |
74 | Fenn Andrew |
75 | Gate Aaron |
76 | Howard Leigh |
77 | Norman Leth Lasse |
78 | Koning Peter |
CCC Sprandi Polkowice | |
---|---|
81 | Banaszek Alan |
82 | Kaczmarek Jakub |
83 | Koch Jonas |
84 | Malecki Kamil |
85 | Paluta Michal |
86 | Sisr Frantisek |
87 | Stosz Patryk |
88 | Kurek Adrian |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
91 | Bouhanni Rayane |
92 | Chetout Loic |
93 | Godon Dorian |
94 | Hofstetter Hugo |
95 | Bouhanni Nacer |
96 | Van Staeyen Michael |
97 | van Genechten Jonas |
98 | Vanbilsen Kenneth |
Direct Énergie | |
---|---|
101 | Anderson Ryan |
102 | Cardis Romain |
103 | Cornu Jérémy |
104 | Gène Yohann |
105 | Grellier Fabien |
106 | Hurel Tony |
107 | Ourselin Paul |
108 | Pichot Alexandre |
Fortuneo - Oscaro | |
---|---|
111 | Bonnamour Franck |
112 | Corbel Erwann |
115 | Jarrier Benoît |
116 | Mourey Francis |
117 | Vachon Florian |
118 | Vallée Boris |
Gazprom-RusVelo | |
---|---|
121 | Boev Igor |
122 | Kozontchuk Dmitriy |
123 | Maikin Roman |
124 | Tsatevitch Alexey |
125 | Shalunov Evgeny |
126 | Solomennikov Andrey |
127 | Svesnikov Kirill |
128 | Vorobyev Anton |
Israel Cycling Academy | |
---|---|
131 | Boivin Guillaume |
132 | Dempster Zakkari |
133 | Neilands Krists |
134 | Räim Mihkel |
135 | Sagiv Guy |
136 | Schreurs Hamish |
137 | Van Winden Dennis |
138 | Perry Ben |
Nippo-Vini Fantini | |
---|---|
141 | Bagioli Nicola |
142 | Berlato Giacomo |
143 | Bisolti Alessandro |
144 | De Negri Pierpaolo |
145 | Kobayashi Marino |
146 | Koishi Yuma |
147 | Marini Nicolas |
148 | Stacchiotti Riccardo |
Roompot-Nederlandse Loterij | |
---|---|
151 | Budding Martijn |
152 | De Vries Berden |
153 | Looij Andre |
154 | Reinders Elmar |
155 | Riesebeek Oscar |
156 | Tusveld Martijn |
157 | van Empel Etienne |
158 | Vermeltfoort Coen |
Sport Vlaanderen-Baloise | |
---|---|
161 | van Hecke Preben |
162 | De Gendt Aimé |
163 | Planckaert Edward |
164 | Salomein Jarl |
165 | Sprengers Thomas |
166 | Steels Stijn |
167 | Van Rooy Kenneth |
168 | Van Lerberghe Bert |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert | |
---|---|
171 | Dehaes Kenny |
172 | Backaert Frederik |
173 | Kreder Wesley |
174 | McNally Mark |
175 | Napolitano Danilo |
176 | Pasqualon Andrea |
177 | Vanspeybrouck Pieter |
178 | Van Keirsbulck Guillaume |
WB-Veranclassic-Aqua Protect | |
---|---|
181 | De Winter Ludwig |
182 | Ista Kevyn |
183 | Jans Roy |
184 | Jules Justin |
185 | Kirsch Alex |
186 | Naesen Lawrence |
187 | Peyskens Dimitri |
188 | Vantomme Maxime |
Cibel-Cebon | |
---|---|
191 | Cobbaert Robby |
192 | Coenen Dennis |
193 | De Witte Mathias |
194 | Dieleman Michiel |
195 | Janssens Jimmy |
196 | Maes Alexander |
197 | Verschuere Seppe |
198 | Stallaert Joeri |
Joker Icopal | |
---|---|
201 | Halvorsen Kristoffer |
202 | Forfang Ole |
203 | Hoelgaard Markus |
204 | Breen Vegard |
205 | Hoem Bjørn Tore |
206 | Skaarseth Anders |
207 | Skjerping Kristoffer |
208 | Stien Adrian Aas |
Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice | |
---|---|
211 | Boucher David |
212 | Dhaene Brecht |
213 | Druyts Gerry |
214 | Livyns Arjen |
215 | Leemans Rob |
216 | Markus Barry |
217 | Stevens Timothy |
218 | Van Dingenen Jordi |
Tarteletto - Isorex | |
---|---|
221 | Cools Michael |
222 | Leigh Andrew |
223 | Breyne Jonathan |
224 | De Rooze Niels |
225 | Mannaerts Jelle |
226 | Ruijgh Rob |
227 | Stockman Michiel |
228 | Verwaest Kevin |