Next manager: Ardeche (24/02)

2018 Classic de l'Ardèche Rhône Crussol

Race mainpage Results Startlist (Upd: Wed 14.Feb 19:59) ManagerComments

Normal view Extended view

Delko Marseille - Provence

1 Finetto, Mauro1985
2 Combaud, Romain1991
3 El Fares, Julien1985
4 Madrazo, Angel1988
5 Moreno, Javier1984
6 Siskevicius, Evaldas1988
7 Smukulis, Gatis1987

Ag2r La Mondiale

11 Bardet, Romain1990
12 Cherel, Mickaël1986
13 Domont, Axel1990
14 Dupont, Hubert1980
15 Gautier, Cyril1987
16 Latour, Pierre1993
17 Vuillermoz, Alexis1988

Trek - Segafredo

21 Alafaci, Eugenio1990
22 Beppu, Fumiyuki1983
23 Bernard, Julien1992
24 Conci, Nicola1997
25 Daniel, Gregory1994
26 Guerreiro, Ruben1994
27 Pedersen, Mads1995

FDJ

31 Gaudu, David1996
32 Ladagnous, Mathieu1984
33 Molard, Rudy1989
34 Reichenbach, Sebastien1989
35 Roux, Anthony1987
36 Seigle, Romain1994
37 Vichot, Arthur1988

Quick-Step Floors

41 Capecchi, Eros1986
42 Cavagna, Remi1995
43 Jungels, Bob1992
44 Martinelli, Davide1993
45 Narvaez, Jhonnatan1997
46 Schachmann, Maximilian1994
47 Serry, Pieter1988

Astana Pro Team

51 Bizhigitov, Zhandos1991
52 Chernetski, Sergey1990
53 Fominykh, Danill1991
54 Gidich, Yevgeniy1996
55 Grivko, Andriy1983
56 Houle, Hugo1990
57 Kozhatayev, Bakhtiyar1992

Direct Energie

61 Calmejane, Lilian1992
62 Cornu, Jeremy1991
63 Cousin, Jerome1989
64 Grellier, Fabien1994
65 Hivert, Jonathan1985
66 Journiaux, Axel1995
67 Taaramäe, Rein1987

Fortuneo-Samsic

71 Barguil, Warren1991
72 Delaplace, Anthony1989
73 Gesbert, Elie1995
74 Hardy, Romain1988
75 Maison, Jeremy1993
76 Moinard, Amaël1982
77 Pichon, Laurent1986

Cofidis, Solutions Credits

81 Edet, Nicolas1987
82 Bonnafond, Guillaume1987
83 Chetout, Loic1992
84 Godon, Dorian1996
85 Le Turnier, Mathias1995
86 Perez, Anthony1991
87 Rossetto, Stéphane1987

Vital Concept

91 Bagot, Yoann1987
92 Corbel, Erwann1991
93 Courteille, Arnaud1989
94 Mottier, Justin1993
95 Muller, Patrick1996
96 Pacher, Quentin1992
97 Reza, Kevin1988

Aqua Blue Sport

101 Christian, Mark1990
102 Denifl, Stefan1987
103 Gate, Aaron1990
104 Dunbar, Edward1996
105 Kreder, Michel1987
106 Warbasse, Lawrence1990
107 Watson, Calvin1993

Androni - Sidermec - Bottecchia

111 Ballerini, Davide1994
112 Cattaneo, Mattia1990
113 Chirico, Luca1992
114 Frapporti, Mattia1994
115 Gavazzi, Francesco1984
116 Bonusi, Raffaello1992
117 Vendrame, Andrea1994

WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect

121 Habeaux, Gregory1982
122 Lietaer, Eliot1990
123 Masson, Christophe1985
124 Peyskens, Dimitri1991
125 Robeet, Ludovic1994
126 Warnier, Antonie1993
127 Deruette, Thomas1995

Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij

131 Budding, Martijn1995
132 De Greef, Robbert1991
133 Meijers, Jeroen1993
134 Riesebeek, Oscar1992
135 Van der Lijke, Nick1991
136 Van Empel, Etienne1994
137 Weening, Pieter1981

Nippo Vini Fantini

141 Bagioli, Nicola1995
142 Canola, Marco1988
143 Cima, Imerio1997
144 Cunego, Damiano1981
145 Ponzi, Simone1987
146 Santaromita, Ivan1984
147 Tizza, Marco1992

Bardiani - CSF

151 Andreetta, Simone1993
152 Barbin, Enrico1990
153 Carboni, Giovanni1995
154 Savini, Daniel1997
156 Tonelli, Alessandro1992
157 Wackermann, Luca1992

Wanty - Groupe Gobert

161 Baugnies, Jerome1987
162 Degand, Thomas1986
163 Doubey, Fabien1993
164 Eiking, Odd Christian1994
165 Martin, Guillaume1993
166 Meurisse, Xandro1992
167 Minnaard, Marco1989

France

171 Brunel, Alexys1998
172 Burgaudeau, Mathieu1998
173 Ferron, Valentin1998
174 Gaillard, Marlon1996
175 Guglielmi, Simon1997
176 Rochas, Remy1996
177 Moncassin, Maxence1997

Roubaix Metropole Europeenne de Lil

181 Antomarchi, Julien1984
182 Barbier, Pierre1997
183 Cabot, Jeremy1991
184 Dernies, Tom1990
185 Gouault, Pierre1993
186 Idjouadiene, Pierre1996
187 Joly, Thomas1995

St. Michel - Auber 93

191 Baldo, Nicolas1984
192 Jakin, Alo1986
193 Le Cunff, Kevin1988
194 Levarlet, Guillaume1985
195 Maldonado, Anthony1991
196 Paillot, Yoann1991
197 Touze, Damien1996

Rally Cycling

201 Anderson, Ryan1987
202 Britton, Rob1984
203 Ellsay, Nigel1994
204 De Vos, Adam1993
205 Huffmann, Evan1990
206 Murphy, Kyle1991
207 Oronte, Emerson1990

Team Virtu Cycling

211 Asgreen, Kasper1995
212 Schultz, Jesper1996
213 Fløtten, Audun Brekke1990
214 Honore, Mikkel Frølich1997
215 Kamp Egested, Alexander1993
216 Andersen, Asbjørn Kragh1992
217 Veyhe, Torkil1990

Former winners

Finetto, Mauro (2017)
Smukulis, Gatis (2008)
Vichot, Arthur (2011)

Former second & third

Bardet, Romain (2013)
Cattaneo, Mattia (2017)
Gautier, Cyril (2010, 2011)
Gavazzi, Francesco (2017)
Vichot, Arthur (2012)

Oldest rider

Dupont, Hubert37y 3m 11d
Weening, Pieter36y 10m 19d
Cunego, Damiano36y 5m 5d
Moinard, Amaël36y 22d
Habeaux, Gregory35y 4m 4d

Youngest rider

Burgaudeau, Mathieu19y 3m 7d
Brunel, Alexys19y 4m 14d
Ferron, Valentin20y 16d
Cima, Imerio20y 3m 26d
Savini, Daniel20y 4m 28d

FC-rank

20. Hivert, Jonathan238
21. Guerreiro, Ruben234
32. Calmejane, Lilian173
39. Eiking, Odd Christian163
43. Molard, Rudy152
46. Jungels, Bob148
49. Vuillermoz, Alexis143
67. Latour, Pierre118
83. Pacher, Quentin105
99. Bagioli, Nicola96