Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM | |
---|---|
1 | Finetto Mauro |
2 | Combaud Romain |
3 | El Fares Julien |
4 | Madrazo Angel |
5 | De Rossi Lucas |
6 | Leveau Jérémy |
7 | Mihaylov Nikolay |
AG2R La Mondiale | |
---|---|
11 | Bardet Romain |
12 | Chérel Mikaël |
13 | Peters Nans |
14 | Dupont Hubert |
15 | Gautier Cyril |
16 | Latour Pierre |
17 | Vuillermoz Alexis |
Trek-Segafredo | |
---|---|
22 | Beppu Fumiyuki |
23 | Bernard Julien |
24 | Conci Nicola |
25 | Daniel Gregory |
26 | Guerreiro Ruben |
27 | Didier Laurent |
Groupama - FDJ | |
---|---|
31 | Gaudu David |
32 | Ladagnous Matthieu |
33 | Vincent Léo |
34 | Reichenbach Sebastien |
35 | Roux Anthony |
36 | Seigle Romain |
37 | Vichot Arthur |
Quick-Step Floors | |
---|---|
41 | Capecchi Eros |
42 | Cavagna Remi |
43 | Jungels Bob |
44 | Martinelli Davide |
45 | Narvaez Jhonnatan |
46 | Schachmann Max |
47 | Serry Pieter |
Astana Pro Team | |
---|---|
51 | Bizhigitov Zhandos |
52 | Chernetskiy Sergey |
53 | Fominykh Daniil |
54 | Kangert Tanel |
55 | Grivko Andriy |
56 | Houle Hugo |
57 | Kozhatayev Bakhtiyar |
Direct Energie | |
---|---|
61 | Calmejane Lilian |
62 | Sicard Romain |
63 | Cousin Jérôme |
64 | Quemeneur Perrig |
65 | Tulik Angelo |
66 | Grellier Fabien |
67 | Taaramäe Rein |
Team Fortuneo - Samsic | |
---|---|
71 | Barguil Warren |
72 | Delaplace Anthony |
73 | Gesbert Elie |
74 | Hardy Romain |
75 | Maison Jeremy |
76 | Moinard Amaël |
77 | Pichon Laurent |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
81 | Edet Nicolas |
82 | Bonnafond Guillaume |
83 | Teklehaimanot Daniel |
84 | Godon Dorian |
85 | Le Turnier Mathias |
86 | Perez Anthony |
87 | Rossetto Stéphane |
Vital Concept | |
---|---|
91 | Bagot Yoann |
92 | Corbel Erwann |
93 | Courteille Arnaud |
94 | Mottier Justin |
95 | Lecroq Jérémy |
96 | Pacher Quentin |
97 | Reza Kevin |
Aqua Blue Sport | |
---|---|
101 | Christian Mark |
102 | Denifl Stefan |
103 | Norman Leth Lasse |
104 | Dunbar Edward |
105 | Kreder Michel |
106 | Warbasse Lawrence |
107 | Watson Calvin |
Androni Giocattoli | |
---|---|
111 | Ballerini Davide |
112 | Cattaneo Mattia |
113 | Bonusi Raffaello |
114 | Frapporti Mattia |
115 | Gavazzi Francesco |
116 | Torres Rodolfo |
117 | Vendrame Andrea |
WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect | |
---|---|
121 | Habeaux Gregory |
122 | Lietaer Eliot |
123 | Masson Christophe |
124 | Peyskens Dimitri |
125 | Robeet Ludovic |
127 | Deruette Thomas |
Roompot - Ned.Loterij | |
---|---|
131 | Budding Martijn |
132 | De Greef Robbert |
133 | Meijers Jeroen |
134 | Riesebeek Oscar |
136 | van Empel Etienne |
Nippo - Vini Fantini | |
---|---|
141 | Bagioli Nicola |
142 | Canola Marco |
143 | Lobato Juan Jose |
144 | Cunego Damiano |
145 | Ponzi Simone |
146 | Santaromita Ivan |
147 | Tizza Marco |
Bardiani - CSF | |
---|---|
151 | Andreetta Simone |
152 | Barbin Enrico |
153 | Carboni Giovanni |
154 | Orsini Umberto |
155 | Rota Lorenzo |
156 | Sterbini Simone |
157 | Wackermann Luca |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert | |
---|---|
161 | Pasqualon Andrea |
162 | Degand Thomas |
163 | Doubey Fabien |
164 | Eiking Odd Christian |
165 | Martin Guillaume |
166 | Meurisse Xandro |
167 | Minnaard Marco |
France | |
---|---|
171 | Brunel Alexys |
172 | Burgaudeau Mathieu |
173 | Ferron Valentin |
174 | Gaillard Marlon |
175 | Guglielmi Simon |
176 | Lafay Victor |
177 | Rochas Rémy |
Roubaix-Lille Metropole | |
---|---|
181 | Antomarchi Julien |
182 | Mainard Jérôme |
183 | Cabot Jérémy |
184 | Dernies Tom |
185 | Gouault Pierre |
186 | Idjouadiene Pierre |
187 | Joly Thomas |
St. Michel - Auber 93 | |
---|---|
191 | Baldo Nicolas |
192 | Jakin Alo |
193 | Thominet Camille |
194 | Levarlet Guillaume |
195 | Maldonado Anthony |
196 | Paillot Yoann |
197 | Touzé Damien |
Rally Cycling | |
---|---|
201 | Anderson Ryan |
202 | Britton Rob |
203 | Ellsay Nigel |
204 | De Vos Adam |
205 | Huffman Evan |
206 | Murphy Kyle |
207 | Oronte Emerson |
Team Waoo | |
---|---|
211 | Egholm Jakob |
212 | Schultz Jesper |
213 | Fløtten Audun Brekke |
214 | Honore Mikkel |
215 | Kamp Alexander |
216 | Andersen Asbjørn Kragh |
217 | Veyhe Torkil |