Next manager: Roubaix U23 (28/05 12:00)

2017 Classic Sud Ardèche

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01Mauro Finetto1985 Italy Delko Marseille - Provence KTM5t' 21' 09"
02Mattia Cattaneo1990 Italy Androni Giocattoli00"
03Francesco Gavazzi1984 Italy Androni Giocattoli00"
04Eduardo Sepulveda1991 Argentina Fortuneo - Vital Concept00"
05Pierre Latour1993 France Ag2r La Mondiale00"
06Arthur Vichot1988 France FDJ00"
07Julien Simon1985 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits00"
08Martijn Budding1995 Netherlands Roompot - Oranje Peloton00"
09Lilian Calmejane1992 France Direct Energie00"
10Anthony Delaplace1989 France Fortuneo - Vital Concept00"
11Mickaël Cherel1986 France Ag2r La Mondiale00"
12Arnold Jeannesson1986 France Fortuneo - Vital Concept00"
13Jaime Roson García1993 Spania Caja Rural - Seguros RGA00"
14Nicolas Edet1987 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits29"
15Romain Campistrous1992 France Armee de Terre33"
16Brice Feillu1985 France Fortuneo - Vital Concept35"
17Jan Bakelants1986 Belgium Ag2r La Mondiale37"
18Angel Madrazo1988 Spania Delko Marseille - Provence KTM37"
19Quentin Pacher1992 France Delko Marseille - Provence KTM37"
20Thibault Ferasse1994 France Armee de Terre37"
21Rémy Di Gregorio1985 France Delko Marseille - Provence KTM37"
22Alex Aranburu1995 Spania Caja Rural - Seguros RGA37"
23Romain Sicard1988 France Direct Energie1' 21"
24Nans Peters1994 France Ag2r La Mondiale1' 21"
25Samuel Dumoulin1980 France Ag2r La Mondiale1' 21"
26Matteo Montaguti1984 Italy Ag2r La Mondiale1' 21"
27Bastien Duculty1992 France Armee de Terre1' 21"
28Kevin Le Cunff1988 France HP BTP - Auber932' 44"
29Rudy Molard1989 France FDJ2' 44"
30Yannick Martinez1988 France Delko Marseille - Provence KTM3' 04"
31Antonio Molina1991 Spania Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3' 15"
32Dimitri Peyskens1991 Belgium WB Veranclassic3' 15"
33Fabien Canal1989 France Armee de Terre3' 20"
34Jonathan Lastra1993 Spania Caja Rural - Seguros RGA3' 20"
35Jerome Mainard1986 France Armee de Terre3' 20"
36Guillaume Levarlet1985 France Wanty - Groupe Gobert3' 20"
37Francois Bidard1992 France Ag2r La Mondiale3' 20"
38Marco Frapporti1985 Italy Androni Giocattoli3' 20"
39Guillaume Bonnafond1987 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits3' 20"
40Raffaello Bonusi1992 Italy Androni Giocattoli3' 20"
41David Gaudu1996 France FDJ3' 20"
42Hubert Dupont1980 France Ag2r La Mondiale3' 26"
43Marco Minnaard1989 Netherlands Wanty - Groupe Gobert3' 45"
44Martijn Tusveld1993 Netherlands Roompot - Oranje Peloton3' 45"
45Mathias Le Turnier1995 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits4' 10"
46Xandro Meurisse1992 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert4' 13"
47Antonie Warnier1993 Belgium WB Veranclassic4' 13"
48Pierre Gouault1993 France HP BTP - Auber935' 08"
49Jeremy Bescond1991 France HP BTP - Auber935' 08"
50Dries Van Gestel1994 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise5' 08"
51Calvin Watson1993 Australia Aqua Blue Sport5' 08"
52Yoann Bagot1987 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits5' 08"
53Adrian Kurek1988 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice5' 42"
54Yann Guyot1986 France Armee de Terre5' 42"
55Etienne Van Empel1994 Netherlands Roompot - Oranje Peloton5' 42"
56Frantisek Sisr1993 Czech Republic CCC Sprandi Polkowice5' 42"
57Mattia Frapporti1994 Italy Androni Giocattoli5' 42"
58Simone Ponzi1987 Italy CCC Sprandi Polkowice5' 42"
59Oscar Riesebeek1992 Netherlands Roompot - Oranje Peloton5' 42"
60Fabien Doubey1993 France Wanty - Groupe Gobert5' 42"
61Jon Irisarri Rincon1995 Spania Caja Rural - Seguros RGA5' 42"
62Geoffrey Soupe1988 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits7' 06"
63Paul Ourselin1994 France Direct Energie9' 13"
64Angelo Tulik1990 France Direct Energie9' 13"
65Evaldas Siskevicius1988 Litauen Delko Marseille - Provence KTM9' 13"
66Lawrence Warbasse1990 USA Aqua Blue Sport9' 13"
67Nicolas Baldo1984 France HP BTP - Auber939' 13"
68Kevin Lebreton1993 France Armee de Terre9' 13"
69Eliot Lietaer1990 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise9' 13"
70Jens Wallays1992 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise9' 13"
71Romain Hardy1988 France Fortuneo - Vital Concept9' 50"
72Loic Chetout1992 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits9' 50"
73Piet Allegaert1995 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise10' 15"
74Josu Zabala López1993 Spania Caja Rural - Seguros RGA10' 15"
75Michal Paluta1995 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice12' 08"
76Jakub Kaczmarek1993 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice12' 08"
77Rayane Bouhanni1996 France Cofidis, Solutions Credits12' 46"
78Gatis Smukulis1987 Latvia Delko Marseille - Provence KTM12' 46"
79Lars Petter Nordhaug1984 Norway Aqua Blue Sport14' 20"
80Lander Seynaeve1992 Belgium Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lil14' 20"
81Mark Christian1990 Great Britain Aqua Blue Sport14' 20"
82Benjamin Declercq1994 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise14' 20"
83Kenneth Van Rooy1993 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise14' 20"
84Emiel Vermeulen1993 Belgium Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lil14' 20"
85Thomas Deruette1995 Belgium WB Veranclassic14' 20"
86Thomas Degand1986 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert14' 20"
87Felix Pouilly1994 France Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lil14' 20"
88Armindo Fonseca1989 France Fortuneo - Vital Concept14' 20"
89Arnaud Gérard1984 France Fortuneo - Vital Concept14' 20"
90Leo Vincent1995 France FDJ14' 20"
91Laurent Pichon1986 France Fortuneo - Vital Concept14' 20"
92Benoit Vaugrenard1982 France FDJ14' 20"
93Thierry Hupond1984 France Delko Marseille - Provence KTM14' 20"
94Guillaume Martin1993 France Wanty - Groupe Gobert14' 20"
95Davide Ballerini1994 Italy Androni Giocattoli14' 26"
96Andrea Vendrame1994 Italy Androni Giocattoli14' 26"
97Tim Ariesen1994 Netherlands Roompot - Oranje Peloton16' 44"
98Nikolay Mihaylov1988 Bulgaria CCC Sprandi Polkowice18' 33"
99Romain Le Roux1992 France Armee de Terre19' 15"
DNFAlessio Taliani1990 Italy Androni Giocattoli
DNFMichel Kreder1987 Netherlands Aqua Blue Sport
DNFDaniel Pearson1994 Great Britain Aqua Blue Sport
DNFHector Saez Benito1993 Spania Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNFBranislau Samoilau1985 Belarus CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNFPatryk Stosz1994 Poland CCC Sprandi Polkowice
DNFJeremy Cornu1991 France Direct Energie
DNFFabien Grellier1994 France Direct Energie
DNFRomain Guillemois1991 France Direct Energie
DNFJonathan Hivert1985 France Direct Energie
DNFDavide Cimolai1989 Italy FDJ
DNFArnaud Courteille1989 France FDJ
DNFJeremy Maison1993 France FDJ
DNFFlavien Dassonville1991 France HP BTP - Auber93
DNFRomain Feillu1984 France HP BTP - Auber93
DNFAlo Jakin1986 Estonia HP BTP - Auber93
DNFAnthony Maldonado1991 France HP BTP - Auber93
DNFAndre Looij1995 Netherlands Roompot - Oranje Peloton
DNFJulien Antomarchi1984 France Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lil
DNFJeremy Cabot1991 France Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lil
DNFJeremy Leveau1992 France Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lil
DNFRuben Pols1994 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNFJarl Salomein1989 Belgium Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise
DNFFredrik Veuchelen1978 Belgium Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNFSébastien Delfosse1982 Belgium WB Veranclassic
DNFGregory Habeaux1982 Belgium WB Veranclassic
DNFChristophe Masson1985 France WB Veranclassic
DNFLudovic Robeet1994 Belgium WB Veranclassic
Info
RaceClassic Sud Ardèche
Nation France
Distance200 km
DateFebruary 25th
Edition2017
Classification1.1
ExtraCompare top four

Nr.1 Mauro Finetto