AG2R La Mondiale | |
---|---|
Bakelants Jan | |
Bardet Romain | |
Chérel Mikaël | |
Dumoulin Samuel | |
Dupont Hubert | |
Gautier Cyril | |
Kadri Blel | |
Vuillermoz Alexis |
Armée de Terre | |
---|---|
Armirail Bruno | |
Barbas Yoann | |
Bodiot Alexis | |
Ferasse Thibault | |
Guyot Yann | |
Lebreton Kévin | |
Mainard Jérôme | |
Yssaad Yannis |
BMC Racing Team | |
---|---|
Atapuma Darwin | |
Dennis Rohan | |
Moinard Amaël | |
Sánchez Samuel | |
Senni Manuel | |
Teuns Dylan | |
Vliegen Loic | |
Wyss Danilo |
Caja Rural - Seguros | |
---|---|
Barbero Carlos | |
Benito Miguel Angel | |
Bilbao Pello | |
Carthy Hugh | |
Ferrari Fabricio | |
Lastra Jonathan | |
Prades Eduard | |
Rubio Diego |
Cofidis, Solution Credits | |
---|---|
Bagot Yoann | |
Edet Nicolas | |
Hardy Romain | |
Jeannesson Arnold | |
Molard Rudy | |
Rossetto Stéphane | |
Simon Julien | |
Turgis Anthony |
Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM | |
---|---|
Combaud Romain | |
Diaz Daniel | |
Duque Leonardo | |
Galta Fredrik Strand | |
Hupond Thierry | |
Laborie Christophe | |
Siskevicius Evaldas |
Direct Energie | |
---|---|
Cornu Jérémy | |
Grellier Fabien | |
Jeandesboz Fabrice | |
Quemeneur Perrig | |
Sicard Romain | |
Thévenot Guillaume | |
Tulik Angelo | |
Voeckler Thomas |
Etixx - Quick Step | |
---|---|
Bouet Maxime | |
Brambilla Gianluca | |
Contreras Rodrigo | |
de la Cruz David | |
Martinelli Davide | |
Serry Pieter | |
Vakoc Petr | |
Verona Carlos |
FDJ | |
---|---|
Bonnet William | |
Courteille Arnaud | |
Eiking Odd Christian | |
Geniez Alexandre | |
Maison Jeremy | |
Pichon Laurent | |
Vaugrenard Benoît | |
Vichot Arthur |
Fortuneo - Vital Concept | |
---|---|
Brun Jr. Frederic | |
Cam Maxime | |
Fedrigo Pierrick | |
Feillu Brice | |
Fonseca Armindo | |
Ledanois Kevin | |
Mourey Francis | |
Sepulveda Eduardo |
HP BTP - Auber93 | |
---|---|
Bihel César | |
Feillu Romain | |
Gouault Pierre | |
Guay Julien | |
Jakin Alo | |
Levarlet Guillaume | |
Menut David | |
Vimpere Théo |
IAM Cycling | |
---|---|
Chevrier Clément | |
Clement Stef | |
Coppel Jérôme | |
Denifl Stefan | |
Lang Pirmin | |
Pellaud Simon | |
Reynès Vicente | |
Warbasse Lawrence |
Orica - BikeExchange | |
---|---|
Albasini Michael | |
Chaves Esteban | |
Meier Christian | |
Mezgec Luka | |
Txurruka Amets | |
Yates Adam | |
Yates Simon |
Roompot - Oranje Peloton | |
---|---|
Duyn Huub | |
Honig Reinier | |
Hoogerland Johnny | |
Tolhoek Antwan | |
van der Lijke Nick | |
van Empel Etienne |
Team Giant - Alpecin | |
---|---|
Fairly Caleb | |
Ji Cheng | |
Jones Carter | |
Ludvigsson Fredrik | |
Ludvigsson Tobias | |
Lunke Sindre | |
Oomen Sam |
Topsport Vlaanderen | |
---|---|
Helven Sander | |
Lietaer Eliot | |
Pols Ruben | |
Rickaert Jonas | |
Steels Stijn | |
Van Meirhaege Jef | |
Vergaerde Otto |
Trek-Segafredo | |
---|---|
Alafaci Eugenio | |
Arredondo Julian | |
Beppu Fumiyuki | |
Bernard Julien | |
Didier Laurent | |
Reijnen Kiel | |
Schleck Fränk | |
Zoidl Riccardo |
Wallonie Bruxelles - Group Protect | |
---|---|
Chevalier Olivier | |
Delfosse Florent | |
Delfosse Sébastien | |
Deruette Thomas | |
Habeaux Gregory | |
Ista Kevyn | |
Pardini Olivier | |
Warnier Antoine |
Wanty - Groupe Gobert | |
---|---|
Bille Gaetan | |
Degand Thomas | |
Demoitié Antoine | |
Gasparotto Enrico | |
Minnaard Marco | |
Seynaeve Lander |