Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Transfers
Spain RR-U23
National Championships, One-day race, 23rd June 2018, Spain
Race info
Results
History
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Ecuador
Spain
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
UCI
01
Elosegui
Iñigo
1998
Lizarte
04:23:15
50
02
Urbano
Carmelo
1997
Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura
+ 12
30
03
Pons Sancho
Gabriel
1997
Escribano Sport Team
+ 02:18
20
04
Parra
José Félix
1997
Lizarte
+ 02:18
15
05
Garcia
Carlos
1999
Polartec-Kometa Elite
+ 03:19
10
06
Piquero Sanchez
Ignacio
1997
Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura
+ 03:21
5
07
Murgiondo Moyua
Xabier
1998
Ampo-Goierriko T.B.
+ 03:32
3
08
Adrià
Roger
1998
Lizarte
+ 03:46
3
09
Cuadrado
Unai
1997
Ampo-Goierriko T.B.
+ 03:53
1
10
González
David
1996
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur
+ 04:06
1
11
Lazkano
Oier
1999
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur
+ 04:06
12
Gravalos
Arturo
1998
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur
+ 04:09
13
Agirre
Jon
1997
Baqué-Ideus-BH Team
+ 04:13
14
Garcia
Jose Antonio
1996
Polartec-Kometa Elite
+ 04:15
15
Cortés
Mauricio
1998
Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura
+ 04:16
16
Mota Pérez
Cristian
1996
Aldro Cycling Team
+ 04:19
17
Ropero
Alejandro
1998
Polartec-Kometa Elite
+ 04:24
18
Alvarez Del Corral
Carlos
1998
Gomur-Liébana 2017-Ferroatlántica
+ 04:24
19
Cañellas
Xavier
1997
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur
+ 04:24
20
Del Castaño
Ander
1998
Super Froiz
+ 04:28
21
Entrialgo Montaño
Bernardo
1998
Gomur-Liébana 2017-Ferroatlántica
+ 04:38
22
Pastor
Jorge
1996
Polartec-Kometa Elite
+ 04:50
23
Roig
Vicent
1998
Escribano Sport Team
+ 04:57
24
Garcia
Sergio
1999
Polartec-Kometa Elite
+ 05:00
25
Martin
Sergio
1996
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur
+ 05:04
26
Navas Romero
Fernando
1999
Bicicletas Rodriguez-Extremadura
+ 05:08
27
Rodriguez Moya
Pedro Antonio
1999
Ulbsports-Natural-Greatnes
+ 05:18
28
Blasco Laliga
Sergio
1999
Cortizo-Anova
+ 05:25
29
Galván
Francisco
1997
Lizarte
+ 05:27
30
Cárdenas Villavicencio
Jordan Antonio
1996
Electro Hiper Europa-Ristrasol
+ 05:38
31
Perez-Landaluce
Eduardo
1998
Baqué-Ideus-BH Team
+ 05:57
32
Montoya
Ruben
1996
Lizarte
+ 08:23
33
Sureda
Jaume
1996
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur
+ 08:46
34
Perez Diaz
Juan Jose
1998
Mutua Levante - Bioracer
+ 09:07
35
Fariña Caamaño
Martin
1998
C.C.Cambre-Caeiro
+ 11:18
36
Espejo Cerón
David
1998
GSport-Valencia Sports-Wolfbike
+ 11:18
37
Garcia Villegas
Alvaro
1999
Telcom-Ederlan-Frenkit
+ 12:05
38
Araiz
Sergio
1998
Lizarte
+ 12:13
39
Gil
Javier
1996
Baqué-Ideus-BH Team
+ 12:47
40
Moreno
Ivan
1996
Lizarte
+ 12:47
41
Briz Martin
Miguel
1999
Lizarte
+ 12:47
42
Zamanillo Herrero
Ignacio
1996
C.C.Rias Baixas
+ 15:06
43
Fuentes
Javier
1997
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur
+ 15:06
44
García Martin
Enrique
1996
Aiarabike-Trek-Electroalavesa
+ 16:04
45
Escobar Morales
Adrián
1996
C.C.Rias Baixas
+ 16:04
46
Alvarez Febles
Sergio
1997
C.C.Rias Baixas
+ 16:04
47
Lucas Marin
Aitor
1998
Escribano Sport Team
+ 16:47
48
Viejo
Daniel
1997
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur
+ 17:11
49
Lopez
Jordi
1998
Lizarte
+ 17:11
50
Márquez
Martí
1996
Lizarte
+ 17:11
Information
Spain RR-U23
Castellon
23rd June 2018
CN | 160.0 km