2023 |
CN |
Results |
Castroviejo Jonathan
|
Lazkano Oier
|
Mas Lluis
|
2022 |
CN |
Results |
García Raúl
|
Lazkano Oier
|
Azparren Xabier
|
2021 |
CN |
Results |
Izagirre Ion
|
de la Cruz David
|
Rodriguez Carlos
|
2020 |
CN |
Results |
Bilbao Pello
|
Sánchez Luis León
|
Izagirre Gorka
|
2019 |
CN |
Results |
Castroviejo Jonathan
|
Bilbao Pello
|
Izagirre Gorka
|
2018 |
CN |
Results |
Castroviejo Jonathan
|
Izagirre Gorka
|
Izagirre Ion
|
2017 |
CN |
Results |
Castroviejo Jonathan
|
Landa Mikel
|
Herrada Jesus
|
2016 |
CN |
Results |
Izagirre Ion
|
Castroviejo Jonathan
|
Valverde Alejandro
|
2015 |
CN |
Results |
Castroviejo Jonathan
|
Izagirre Gorka
|
Herrada Jesus
|
2014 |
CN |
Results |
Valverde Alejandro
|
Izagirre Ion
|
Castroviejo Jonathan
|
2013 |
CN |
Results |
Castroviejo Jonathan
|
Sánchez Luis León
|
Plaza Rubén
|
2012 |
CN |
Results |
Sánchez Luis León
|
Castroviejo Jonathan
|
Marque Alejandro
|
2011 |
CN |
Results |
Sánchez Luis León
|
Castroviejo Jonathan
|
Contador Alberto
|
2010 |
CN |
Results |
Sánchez Luis León
|
Gutiérrez Iván
|
Plaza Rubén
|
2009 |
CN |
Results |
Contador Alberto
|
Sánchez Luis León
|
Plaza Rubén
|
2008 |
CN |
Results |
Sánchez Luis León
|
Plaza Rubén
|
Gutiérrez Iván
|
2007 |
CN |
Results |
Gutiérrez Iván
|
Sánchez Luis León
|
Lloret Manuel
|
2006 |
CN |
Results |
Tauler Llull Antonio
|
Plaza Rubén
|
Herrero David
|
2005 |
CN |
Results |
Gutiérrez Iván
|
Gonzalez Santos
|
Plaza Rubén
|
2004 |
CN |
Results |
Gutiérrez Iván
|
Sánchez Luis León
|
González de Galdeano Igor
|
2003 |
CN |
Results |
Chaurreau Inigo
|
Tauler Llull Antonio
|
Astarloza Mikel
|
2002 |
CN |
Results |
González de Galdeano Igor
|
Tauler Llull Antonio
|
González de Galdeano Álvaro
|
2001 |
CN |
Results |
Gonzalez Santos
|
Tauler Llull Antonio
|
Escobar Roure Sergio
|
2000 |
CN |
Results |
Gutiérrez Iván
|
Plaza Romero David
|
González de Galdeano Álvaro
|
1999 |
CN |
Results |
Gonzalez Santos
|
Casero Ángel
|
González de Galdeano Álvaro
|
1998 |
CN |
Results |
Olano Abraham
|
Mauri Melchor
|
Casero Ángel
|
1997 |
CN |
Results |
Gutiérrez José Enrique
|
Beloki Joseba
|
Taboas Lorenzo Juan-Carlos
|
1996 |
CN |
Results |
Gonzalez de Heredia Aranzabal Inigo
|
González de Galdeano Álvaro
|
Hernandez Bertran Jaime Javier
|
1995 |
CN |
Results |
Mauri Melchor
|
Casero Ángel
|
Garmendia Aitor
|
1994 |
CN |
Results |
Olano Abraham
|
Alonso Marino
|
Garmendia Aitor
|