Banesto | |
---|---|
Arrieta José Luis | |
Bruseghin Marzio | |
Jiménez José María | |
Osa Aitor | |
Peña Miguel Angel | |
Piepoli Leonardo | |
Rodrigues Orlando Sergio | |
Zülle Alex |
Cofidis | |
---|---|
De Wolf Steve | |
Delbove Jérôme | |
Julich Bobby | |
Lelli Massimiliano | |
Loder Thierry | |
Meier Roland | |
Millar David | |
Moncoutié David |
Festina - Lotus | |
---|---|
Belli Wladimir | |
Brochard Laurent | |
Halgand Patrice | |
Hervé Pascal | |
Hotz Franz | |
Huser Rolf | |
Moos Alexandre | |
Teyssier Francisque |
Kelme - Costa Blanca | |
---|---|
Cabello Francisco | |
Edo Ángel | |
González Pico José Jaime | |
Heras Roberto | |
Hernandez Bailo Eduardo | |
Pascual Llorente Javier | |
Sevilla Oscar | |
Uria Gonzalez Jose Manuel |
Lampre-Daikin | |
---|---|
Camenzind Oscar | |
Codol Massimo | |
Della Vedova Marco | |
Frutti Matteo | |
Missaglia Gabriele | |
Padrnos Pavel | |
Piccoli Mariano | |
Svorada Ján |
Mapei - Quick Step | |
---|---|
Bettini Paolo | |
Di Grande Giuseppe | |
Faresin Gianni | |
Fernández Ginés Manuel | |
Figueras Giuliano | |
McRae William Chann | |
Müller Dirk | |
Noè Andrea |
Mercatone Uno - Bianchi | |
---|---|
Artunghi Marco | |
Barbero Sergio | |
Borgheresi Simone | |
Garzelli Stefano | |
Konyshev Dimitri | |
Napolitano Massimiliano | |
Velo Marco | |
Zaina Enrico |
Mobilvetta - Northwave | |
---|---|
Calzolari Alessandro | |
Faustini Stefano | |
Lelekine Serguei | |
Manzoni Mario | |
Richard Pascal | |
Stangelj Gorazd | |
Strazzer Massimo | |
Valoti Paolo |
ONCE - Deutsche Bank | |
---|---|
Canada David | |
Cuesta Íñigo | |
Garcia Marcelino | |
Jalabert Laurent | |
Luttenberger Peter | |
Peron Andrea | |
Sastre Carlos | |
Zarrabeitia Mikel |
Post Swiss - Loup Sport | |
---|---|
Boscardin Bruno | |
Bourquenoud Pierre | |
Buschor Philipp | |
Charriere Christian | |
Järmann Rolf | |
Montgomery Sven | |
Vetsch Patrick | |
Vifian Frederic |
Rabobank | |
---|---|
Aebersold Niki | |
Boven Jan | |
Jonker Patrick | |
Kroon Karsten | |
Moerenhout Koos | |
Niermann Grischa | |
Zberg Beat | |
Zberg Markus |
Riso Scotti - Vinavil | |
---|---|
Bianchi Carlo-Marino | |
Ferrari Diego | |
Palumbo Giuseppe | |
Pozzi Oscar | |
Schiavina Samuele | |
Shefer Alexandre | |
Simeoni Filippo | |
Turicchia Alain |
Saeco - Cannondale | |
---|---|
Calcaterra Giuseppe | |
Cipollini Mario | |
Dufaux Laurent | |
Fagnini Gian Matteo | |
Meier Armin | |
Petito Roberto | |
Savoldelli Paolo | |
Scirea Mario |
Team Ericsson - Villiger | |
---|---|
Aeschlimann Daniel | |
Christen Josef | |
Goehring Christoph | |
Graf Urs | |
Heule Christian | |
Stadelmann René | |
Von Flüe Daniel | |
Zumsteg Lukas |
Team Polti | |
---|---|
Atienza Daniel | |
Gotti Ivan | |
Goubert Stéphane | |
Guidi Fabrizio | |
Pellicioli Oscar | |
Rebellin Davide | |
Valoti Gianluca | |
Virenque Richard |
TVM - Farm Frites | |
---|---|
Blijlevens Jeroen | |
Casarotto Davide | |
Ivanov Sergei | |
Klier Andreas | |
Lafis Michel | |
Van Kessel Miquel | |
van Steen Martin | |
Vries Pieter |
Vini Caldirola - Sidermec | |
---|---|
Borghi Ruggero | |
Gianetti Mauro | |
Hauptman Andrej | |
Radaelli Mauro | |
Trentin Guido | |
Vainsteins Romans |