2017 Popolarissima

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01 Filippo Calderaro 1996 Italy Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior
02 Damiano Cima 1993 Italy Viris Maserati - Sisal - Chiaravall
03 Leonardo Bonifazio 1991 Italy Team Colpack
04 Giovanni Lonardi 1996 Italy General Store - Bottoli - Zardini
05 Daniele Cazzola 1993 Italy Cipollini Iseo Serrature Rime
06 Giovanni Guglielmi 1996 Italy Cipollini Iseo Serrature Rime
07 Liam Bertazzo 1992 Italy Wilier Triestina
08 Simone Bevilacqua 1997 Italy Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior
09 Mattia Viel 1995 Italy Unieuro Trevigiani
10 Alessio Brugna 1995 Italy Gallina-Colosio-Eurofeed
11 Mattia De Mori 1993 Italy Gallina-Colosio-Eurofeed
12 Fabrizio Von Nacher Suess 1993 Mexico Gallina-Colosio-Eurofeed
13 Alberto Dainese 1998 Italy General Store - Bottoli - Zardini
14 Rino Gasparrini 1992 Italy Team Beltrami – Argon 18
15 Ahmed Amine Galdoune 1996 Morocco Gallina-Colosio-Eurofeed
16 Alexander Wachter 1995 Austria Tirol Cycling Team
17 Andrei Voicu 1993 Romania Team Palazzago
18 Christian Comaglio 1993 Italy Namedsport-Rocket
19 Davide Colnaghi 1997 Italy Team Palazzago
20 Luka Cotar 1996 Slovenia Kk Kranj
21 Filippo Ferronato 1998 Italy Cycling Team Friuli
22 Daniel Favaro 1996 Italy Cycling Team Friuli
23 Andriy Vasylyuk 1987 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Team
24 Roberto Viscardi 1997 Italy Fly Cycling Team
25 Michael Bresciani 1994 Italy Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior
26 Gregorio Ferri 1997 Italy General Store - Bottoli - Zardini
27 Eugert Zhupa 1990 Albania Wilier Triestina
28 David Zanchi 1995 Italy S.C.Valle Seriana-Cene ASD
29 Alvise De Marchi 1994 Italy U.S.F.Coppi Gazzera Videa
30 Stefano Moro 1997 Italy Gavardo Bi&Esse Carrera
31 Andrey Prostokishin 1996 Russia -
32 Abderrahim Zahiri 1996 Morocco Unieuro Trevigiani
33 Luis Antonio Gomez Urosa 1994 Venezuela U.S.F.Coppi Gazzera Videa
34 Nicolas Tivani 1995 Argentina Unieuro Trevigiani
35 Matteo Baseggio 1998 Italy Northwave-Cofiloc
36 Vasyl Malyvnivskiy 1992 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Team
37 Matej Drinovec 1991 Slovenia Kk Kranj
38 Sebastian Schönberger 1994 Austria Tirol Cycling Team
39 Tadej Logar 1994 Slovenia Kk Kranj
40 Mihail Mihailov 1997 Bulgaria Unieuro Trevigiani
41 Gianluca Milani 1991 Italy Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior
42 Rafael Andriato 1987 Brazil Wilier Triestina
43 Luca Muffolini 1992 Italy Viris Maserati - Sisal - Chiaravall
44 Kevin Renato dos San Rodrigues 1992 Cape Verde Bibanese Gaiaplast
45 Filippo Fiorelli 1994 Italy Team Beltrami – Argon 18
46 Matteo Moschetti 1996 Italy Viris Maserati - Sisal - Chiaravall
47 Joao Almeida 1998 Portugal Unieuro Trevigiani
48 Flavio Ceolin 1997 Italy Cyclingteam Valcavasia
49 Timur Maleiev 1996 Ukraine Namedsport-Rocket
50 Simone Piccolo 1997 Italy Team Beltrami – Argon 18
51 Andrea Colnaghi 1997 Italy Team Palazzago
52 Daniel Martinez 1996 Colombia Wilier Triestina
53 Davide Donesana 1995 Italy Viris Maserati - Sisal - Chiaravall
54 Attilio Viviani 1996 Italy Team Colpack
55 Oleksandr Prevar 1990 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Team
56 Matteo Furlan 1998 Italy Cipollini Iseo Serrature Rime
57 Jon Bozic 1996 Slovenia Adria Mobil
58 Ziga Horvat 1998 Slovenia Adria Mobil
59 Miha Zupan 1998 Slovenia Kk Kranj
60 Denis Nekrasov 1997 Russia -
61 Jernej Svab 1995 Slovenia Kk Kranj
62 Daniele Bellini 1994 Italy Team Palazzago
63 Emanuele Scardigli 1996 Italy G.S. Mastromarco
64 Cezary Grodzicki 1996 Italy Team Palazzago
65 Lorenzo Fabrello 1997 Italy Cyberteam-V.C.Breganze
66 Francesco Lamon 1994 Italy Team Colpack
67 Imerio Cima 1997 Italy Viris Maserati - Sisal - Chiaravall
68 Jalel Duranti 1994 Italy Viris Maserati - Sisal - Chiaravall
69 Christian Scerbo 1994 Italy Team Beltrami – Argon 18
70 Manuel Multari 1997 Italy Gallina-Colosio-Eurofeed
71 Mykhailo Kononenko 1987 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Team
72 Maxim Sukhov 1997 Russia -
73 Yonder Godoy 1993 Venezuela Wilier Triestina
74 Cristian Rocchetta 1998 Italy Northwave-Cofiloc
75 Andrea Cordioli 1992 Italy General Store - Bottoli - Zardini
76 Raul Colombo 1996 Italy Gavardo Bi&Esse Carrera
77 Federico Orlandi 1997 Italy Gavardo Bi&Esse Carrera
78 Nicolo Barbato 1997 Italy U.S.F.Coppi Gazzera Videa
79 Matteo Draperi 1991 Italy Wilier Triestina
80 Alberto Tocchella 1993 Italy Team Beltrami – Argon 18
81 Alex Turrin 1992 Italy Wilier Triestina
82 Sergey Mosin 1995 Russia -
83 Nikolay Ilichev 1997 Russia -
84 Francesco Zandri 1997 Italy Team Palazzago
85 Matteo Donega 1998 Italy Cycling Team Friuli
86 Alberto Giuriato 1998 Italy Cycling Team Friuli
87 Gianluca Vedovelli 1998 Italy Cyclingteam Valcavasia
88 Enrico Martinelli 1998 Italy Cyclingteam Valcavasia
89 Enrico Maguolo 1996 Italy Bibanese Gaiaplast
90 Llibert Sendros Juvé 1991 Spain Kolss - BDC Team
91 Luca Maritano 1998 Italy V.C.Cremonese-Guerciotti
92 Vitaliy Buts 1986 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Team
93 Benjamin Biasia 1998 Italy Bibanese Gaiaplast
94 Giacomo Grechi 1997 Italy Cipollini Iseo Serrature Rime
95 Marco Borgo 1996 Italy U.S.F.Coppi Gazzera Videa
96 Mirko Necci 1995 Italy Team Palazzago
97 Manuel Vecchiato 1996 Italy U.S.F.Coppi Gazzera Videa
98 Mirco Padovan 1995 Italy General Store - Bottoli - Zardini
99 Simon Giacomello 1998 Italy Cyberteam-V.C.Breganze
100 Simone Viero 1993 Italy Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior
101 Niccolo Rocchi 1991 Italy Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior
102 Dario Pascotto 1997 Italy Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior
103 Nicolo Brescianini 1997 Italy Cipollini Iseo Serrature Rime
104 Leonardo Moggio 1992 Italy Cipollini Iseo Serrature Rime
105 Giovanni Campagnolo 1994 Italy Cipollini Iseo Serrature Rime
106 Massimo Fieni 1997 Italy S.C.Valle Seriana-Cene ASD
107 Nicholas Filippone 1994 Italy Namedsport-Rocket
108 Giacomo Tomio 1995 Italy General Store - Bottoli - Zardini
109 Kevin Molinari 1996 Italy Namedsport-Rocket
110 Andrea Lomi 1996 Italy Namedsport-Rocket
111 Matteo Pozzoli 1993 Italy Namedsport-Rocket
112 Andrea Borso 1994 Italy Adria Mobil
113 Alessandro Pessot 1995 Italy Cycling Team Friuli
114 Matteo Fabbro 1995 Italy Cycling Team Friuli
115 Davide Calvi 1995 Italy Gavardo Bi&Esse Carrera
116 Ziga Groselj 1993 Slovenia Adria Mobil
117 Radoslav Rogina 1979 Croatia Adria Mobil
118 Mattia Manfreda 1995 Italy Fly Cycling Team
119 Enrico Zanoncello 1997 Italy Team Colpack
120 Giacomo Venturini 1998 Italy Bibanese Gaiaplast
121 Thomas Zanotto 1997 Italy Cycling Team Friuli
122 Nicolas Dalla Valle 1997 Italy Team Colpack
123 Moreno Marchetti 1998 Italy Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior
124 Maximilian Kuen 1992 Austria Tirol Cycling Team
125 Stefano Bertoletti 1998 Italy Gavardo Bi&Esse Carrera
126 Nicolo Gozzi 1998 Italy Gavardo Bi&Esse Carrera
127 Fabio Baronti 1995 Italy Bibanese Gaiaplast
128 Alessandro Alboni 1998 Italy U.S.F.Coppi Gazzera Videa
129 Iacopo Ramus 1998 Italy Cyclingteam Valcavasia
130 Marco Ranieri 1997 Italy Cipollini Iseo Serrature Rime
131 Valentino De Russi 1995 Italy Cyberteam-V.C.Breganze
132 Mattia Bais 1996 Italy Cycling Team Friuli
133 Andrii Bratashchuk 1992 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Team
134 Francesco Castegnaro 1994 Italy Team Palazzago
135 Giuseppe Fonzi 1991 Italy Wilier Triestina
136 Oleksandr Polivoda 1987 Ukraine Kolss - BDC Team
137 Riccardo Da Pos 1998 Italy Northwave-Cofiloc
138 Simone Rosin 1997 Italy Bibanese Gaiaplast
139 Alessio Ferrari 1997 Italy Namedsport-Rocket
140 Felix James Meo 1997 New Zealand Namedsport-Rocket
141 Simone Zanni 1997 Italy Gallina-Colosio-Eurofeed
142 Simone Cattaneo 1995 Italy S.C.Valle Seriana-Cene ASD
143 Simone Camotti 1997 Italy S.C.Valle Seriana-Cene ASD
144 Dario Gargantini 1998 Italy V.C.Cremonese-Guerciotti
145 Lorenzo Gumiero 1998 Italy V.C.Cremonese-Guerciotti
146 Carloalberto Giordani 1997 Italy Team Colpack
147 Marco Rivellini 1998 Italy Fly Cycling Team
148 Pietro Andreoletti 1995 Italy Team Colpack
149 Carlo Franco 1995 Italy Viris Maserati - Sisal - Chiaravall
150 Alexander Konychev 1998 Italy Viris Maserati - Sisal - Chiaravall
151 Alessandro Artuso 1997 Italy Cyclingteam Valcavasia
152 Thomas Calzaferri 1996 Italy Gallina-Colosio-Eurofeed
153 Stefano Di Benedetto 1998 Italy Bibanese Gaiaplast
154 Alessandro Rizzo 1996 Italy Northwave-Cofiloc
155 Alex Zanetti 1997 Italy Cyberteam-V.C.Breganze
156 Jose Daniel Viejo 1997 Spain Unieuro Trevigiani
157 Pasquale Abenante 1998 Italy General Store - Bottoli - Zardini
158 Riccardo Cenghialta 1997 Italy Unieuro Trevigiani
DNF Gregor Gazvoda 1981 Slovenia Adria Mobil
DNF Gasper Katrasnik 1995 Slovenia Adria Mobil
DNF Mirko Azzalini 1998 Italy Bibanese Gaiaplast
DNF Tommaso Pomini 1997 Italy Cyberteam-V.C.Breganze
DNF Daniel Smarzaro 1997 Italy Cyberteam-V.C.Breganze
DNF Riccardo Brignoli 1997 Italy Fly Cycling Team
DNF Ivan Andres Calderon Patiño 1996 Colombia Fly Cycling Team
DNF Gabriele Visentin 1998 Italy Fly Cycling Team
DNF Paolo Baccio 1997 Italy G.S. Mastromarco
DNF Michele Corradini 1996 Italy G.S. Mastromarco
DNF Tommaso Fiaschi 1997 Italy G.S. Mastromarco
DNF Nikolas Huber 1998 Italy G.S. Mastromarco
DNF Leonardo Marchiori 1998 Italy G.S. Mastromarco
DNF Iltjan Nikaj 1995 Albania G.S. Mastromarco
DNF Mirco Sartori 1996 Italy G.S. Mastromarco
DNF Mario Meris 1996 Italy Gallina-Colosio-Eurofeed
DNF Michel Piccot 1997 Italy Gavardo Bi&Esse Carrera
DNF Mattia Cristofaletti 1997 Italy General Store - Bottoli - Zardini
DNF Matic Katrasnik 1998 Slovenia Kk Kranj
DNF Filip Kvasina 1998 Croatia Kk Kranj
DNF Fran Majoli 1998 Croatia Kk Kranj
DNF Andrea Corrocher 1997 Italy Northwave-Cofiloc
DNF Cristian Frezza 1997 Italy Northwave-Cofiloc
DNF Simone Moro 1997 Italy Northwave-Cofiloc
DNF Matia Pezzarini 1998 Italy Northwave-Cofiloc
DNF Francesco Meris 1998 Italy S.C.Valle Seriana-Cene ASD
DNF Pietro Serra 1998 Italy S.C.Valle Seriana-Cene ASD
DNF Vitaly Yatsku 1997 Ukraine S.C.Valle Seriana-Cene ASD
DNF Andrea Cancarini 1997 Italy Team Beltrami – Argon 18
DNF Kevin Pasini 1996 Italy Team Beltrami – Argon 18
DNF Davide Plebani 1996 Italy Team Beltrami – Argon 18
DNF Federico Sartor 1995 Italy Team Colpack
DNF Filippo Fortin 1989 Italy Tirol Cycling Team
DNF Markus Freiberger 1995 Austria Tirol Cycling Team
DNF Patrick Gamper 1997 Austria Tirol Cycling Team
DNF Matthias Krizek 1988 Austria Tirol Cycling Team
DNF Lucas Schwarz 1992 Austria Tirol Cycling Team
DNF Ricardo Tosin 1998 Italy U.S.F.Coppi Gazzera Videa
DNF Marco Molteni 1996 Italy Unieuro Trevigiani
DNF Sergei Rostovcev 1997 Russia V.C.Cremonese-Guerciotti
DNF Pawel Wegierski 1996 Poland V.C.Cremonese-Guerciotti

Info

RacePopolarissima
Nation Italy
Distance 174.7 km
DateMarch 19th
Edition2017
Classification1.2
Extra Compare top four