Trek-Segafredo | |
---|---|
11 | Mosca Jacopo |
12 | Debeaumarché Nicolas |
13 | Eg Niklas |
14 | Lopez Juan Pedro |
15 | Reijnen Kiel |
16 | Stetina Peter |
Rally UHC Cycling | |
---|---|
21 | Britton Rob |
22 | Huffman Evan |
23 | Magner Tyler |
24 | Ellsay Nigel |
25 | Mannion Gavin |
26 | Murphy Kyle |
27 | Oronte Emerson |
Israel Cycling Academy | |
---|---|
31 | Avila Edwin |
32 | Badilatti Matteo |
33 | Boivin Guillaume |
34 | Earle Nathan |
35 | Hermans Ben |
36 | Niv Guy |
37 | Schreurs Hamish |
Neri Sottoli - Selle Italia | |
---|---|
41 | Quintana Dayer |
42 | Velasco Simone |
43 | Zardini Edoardo |
44 | Schönberger Sebastian |
45 | Bongiorno Francesco Manuel |
46 | Fortunato Lorenzo |
47 | Marengo Umberto |
Hagens Berman - Axeon | |
---|---|
51 | Almeida Joao |
52 | Anderson Edward |
53 | Davis Cole |
55 | Revard Thomas |
56 | Rice Michael |
57 | Vermaerke Kevin |
Nippo - Vini Fantini - Faizanè | |
---|---|
61 | Canola Marco |
62 | Santaromita Ivan |
63 | Zaccanti Filippo |
64 | Hatsuyama Sho |
65 | Lonardi Giovanni |
66 | Fiorelli Filippo |
Floyd's Pro Cycling | |
---|---|
71 | Clarke Jonathan |
72 | Cowan Alec |
73 | Granigan Noah |
74 | Jean Emile |
75 | McCabe Travis |
76 | Swirbul Keegan |
77 | Tvetcov Serghei |
Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling | |
---|---|
81 | Piccoli James |
82 | Bassetti Sam |
83 | Castillo Ulises |
84 | Cheyne Jordan |
85 | Rodriguez Alfredo |
86 | Simpson George |
87 | Young Eric |
Canel's-Specialized | |
---|---|
91 | Sanchez Oscar Eduardo |
92 | Santos Efren |
93 | Corte Eduardo |
94 | Prado Ignacio |
95 | Alarcon Pablo |
96 | Palma Leonel |
97 | Lara Carbajal Francisco |
Aevolo Cycling | |
---|---|
101 | Hoehn Alex |
102 | Schunk Conor |
103 | Vollmer Andrew |
104 | Bickmore Cade |
105 | Brunner Eric |
106 | Rojas Gabriel |
107 | McGill Scott |
Wildlife Generation | |
---|---|
111 | Boardman Samuel |
112 | Bassett Stephen |
113 | Kirby Quinten |
114 | Vodicka Camden |
115 | Chance Maxx |
116 | Gullickson Finn |
117 | Ross Kent |
Arapahoe Resources - BMC | |
---|---|
121 | Eisenhart Taylor |
122 | Flaksis Andzs |
123 | Rhim Brendan |
124 | Putt Tanner |
125 | Wolfe Benjamin |
126 | Bryon Miguel |
127 | Oien Justin |
Team Bridgelane | |
---|---|
131 | Harper Chris |
132 | Sunderland Dylan |
133 | McCormick Hayden |
134 | Toovey Ayden |
135 | Bowden Scott |
136 | Lindorff Tyler |
137 | Cooper Joseph |
303 Project | |
---|---|
141 | Newkirk Isaiah |
142 | Font Mas Bernat |
143 | Stephens Austin |
144 | Baca Antonio |
145 | De Luna Flavio |
146 | Easter Griffin |
147 | Easter Cullen |
DCBank Pro Cycling Team | |
---|---|
151 | Daniel Gregory |
152 | Frayre Eder |
153 | Leplingard Antoine |
154 | Pavlic Marko |
155 | Samuel Travis |
156 | Thibault Jean-Denis |
157 | Zimmer Matthew |
Team Dauner D&DQ - Akkon | |
---|---|
161 | Mamos Philipp |
162 | Flautt Oliver |
163 | Heider Christopher |
164 | Bauer Dominik |
165 | Thurau Sven |
166 | Heming Mika |