Next manager: Guangxi (19/10 07:00)

2017 The Larry H. Millar Tour of Utah

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist ManagerComments (44) Season fantasy

Info Stage profiles 01 02 03 04 05 06 07

Stage results: 04.stage

Pos Name Born Team Time GC GC-time
01 John Murphy1984 Holowesko - Citadel04:22:2371+ 20:42
02 Jose Alfredo Rodriguez Victoria1997 Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling+ 00116+ 33:18
03 Mihkel Raim1993 Israel Cycling Aca+ 0079+ 21:13
04 Colin Joyce1994 Rally Cycling+ 0083+ 22:00
05 Paolo Simion1992 Bardiani - CSF+ 0070+ 20:42
06 Travis McCabe1989 UnitedHealthcare+ 0059+ 19:58
07 Ulises Castillo1992 Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis+ 0078+ 21:09
08 Marco Canola1988 Nippo - Vini Fantini+ 0044+ 13:22
09 Pier-Andre Cote1997 Silber Pro Cycling Team+ 00108+ 32:21
10 Fabio Calabria1987 Team Novo Nordisk+ 0073+ 20:49
11 Steve Fisher1990 Hangar 15 Bycicles+ 0066+ 20:35
12 Tyler Williams1994 Israel Cycling Aca+ 0093+ 24:08
13 Serghei Tvetcov1988 Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis+ 0003+ 28
14 Ty Magner1991 Holowesko - Citadel+ 0075+ 20:53
15 Luca Wackermann1992 Bardiani - CSF+ 0033+ 06:59
16 Adam De Vos1993 Rally Cycling+ 0017+ 01:29
17 Justin Oien1995 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+ 0064+ 20:11
18 Pierpaolo Ficara1991 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP+ 0013+ 01:13
19 Christopher Lawless1995 Axeon - Hagens Berman+ 0069+ 20:41
20 Emile Jean1993 Silber Pro Cycling Team+ 0068+ 20:38
21 Gavin Mannion1991 UnitedHealthcare+ 0002+ 26
22 Scott Law1991 Cylance Pro Cycling+ 00109+ 32:32
23 Erik Slack1988 Hangar 15 Bycicles+ 0051+ 18:51
24 Eric Young1989 Rally Cycling+ 0086+ 22:25
25 Josh Berry1990 Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis+ 0081+ 21:23
26 Connor Brown1996 Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling+ 00103+ 30:42
27 Martin Elmiger1978 BMC Racing Team+ 0042+ 12:56
28 Sepp Kuss1994 Rally Cycling+ 0010+ 01:02
29 Vincenzo Albanese1996 Bardiani - CSF+ 0058+ 19:55
30 Diego Rubio Hernandez1991 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+ 0038+ 10:45
31 Stephen Bassett1995 Silber Pro Cycling Team+ 0052+ 19:00
32 Chad Beyer1986 Hangar 15 Bycicles+ 0054+ 19:29
33 Neilson Powless1996 Axeon - Hagens Berman+ 0005+ 38
34 Joey Rosskopf1989 BMC Racing Team+ 0014+ 01:17
35 Simone Velasco1995 Bardiani - CSF+ 0041+ 12:36
36 Silvan Dillier1990 BMC Racing Team+ 0016+ 01:25
37 Brent Bookwalter1984 BMC Racing Team+ 0006+ 44
38 Tom Bohli1994 BMC Racing Team+ 00104+ 30:50
39 Michael Rice1996 Axeon - Hagens Berman+ 0080+ 21:16
40 Guillaume Boivin1989 Israel Cycling Aca+ 0045+ 13:26
41 Kyle Murphy1991 Cylance Pro Cycling+ 0004+ 34
42 Taylor Eisenhart1994 Holowesko - Citadel+ 0007+ 58
43 Jonathan Clarke1984 UnitedHealthcare+ 0009+ 01:00
44 Umberto Poli1996 Team Novo Nordisk+ 0077+ 21:00
45 Orlando Trinidad Garibay Contreras1993 Cylance Pro Cycling+ 0062+ 20:05
46 Ruben Companioni1990 Holowesko - Citadel+ 0046+ 13:27
47 Alex Aranburu1995 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+ 0022+ 02:11
48 Patrick Muller1996 BMC Racing Team+ 0036+ 09:45
49 Rob Britton1984 Rally Cycling+ 000113:15:55
50 Emerson Oronte1990 Rally Cycling+ 0026+ 03:21
51 Antonio Molina1991 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+ 0015+ 01:20
52 Chris Butler1988 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+ 0018+ 01:51
53 Cory Lockwood1998 Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling+ 0028+ 04:23
54 James Piccoli1991 Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling+ 0012+ 01:09
55 Alex Hoehn1997 Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling+ 0039+ 11:56
56 Logan Owen1995 Axeon - Hagens Berman+ 0060+ 20:00
57 Nigel Ellsay1994 Silber Pro Cycling Team+ 0020+ 01:58
58 Redi Halilaj1989 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP+ 0053+ 19:10
59 Marco Bernardinetti1991 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP+ 0047+ 13:40
60 Jacob Rathe1991 Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis+ 0097+ 24:59
61 Kaler Marshall1986 Hangar 15 Bycicles+ 0065+ 20:15
62 Stephen Clancy1992 Team Novo Nordisk+ 00113+ 33:04
63 Damiano Cima1993 Nippo - Vini Fantini+ 00105+ 31:39
64 Robin Carpenter1992 Holowesko - Citadel+ 0008+ 59
65 Bryan Lewis1990 Cylance Pro Cycling+ 00102+ 30:32
66 Andrei Krasilnikau1989 Holowesko - Citadel+ 0049+ 16:52
67 Chris Winn1984 Hangar 15 Bycicles+ 0057+ 19:46
68 Daniel Alexander Jaramillo1991 UnitedHealthcare+ 0030+ 05:06
69 Giulio Ciccone1994 Bardiani - CSF+ 0025+ 03:00
70 Lucas Sebastian Haedo1983 UnitedHealthcare+ 0072+ 20:46
71 Eder Frayre1991 Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling+ 0027+ 03:42
72 Lachlan Norris1987 UnitedHealthcare+ 0034+ 07:13
73 Killian Frankiny1994 BMC Racing Team+ 0011+ 01:06
74 Manuel Senni1992 BMC Racing Team+ 0029+ 04:25
75 Francisco Mancebo1976 Hangar 15 Bycicles+ 0021+ 02:06
76 Manuel Sola Arjona1992 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+ 0024+ 02:46
77 Keegan Swirbul1995 Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis+ 0019+ 01:56
78 William Barta1996 Axeon - Hagens Berman+ 1240+ 12:35
79 Cortlan Brown1989 Hangar 15 Bycicles+ 1291+ 22:58
80 Jhonnatan Narvaez1997 Axeon - Hagens Berman+ 1223+ 02:30
81 Besmir Banushi1988 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP+ 1284+ 22:05
82 Simone Andreetta1993 Bardiani - CSF+ 1296+ 24:36
83 Rik Van Ijzendoorn1987 Team Novo Nordisk+ 12112+ 32:52
84 Adam Roberge1997 Silber Pro Cycling Team+ 1256+ 19:35
85 Samuel Hunter Grove1993 Cylance Pro Cycling+ 1288+ 22:30
86 Reid McClure1995 Team Novo Nordisk+ 12117+ 33:47
87 Robbie Squire1990 Hangar 15 Bycicles+ 1248+ 14:13
88 Miguel Angel Benito1993 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+ 1292+ 24:04
89 Uri Martins Sandoval1990 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP+ 12111+ 32:40
90 Eric Marcotte1980 Cylance Pro Cycling+ 1282+ 21:43
91 Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez1994 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+ 1243+ 13:01
92 David Galarreta Ugarte1993 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP+ 1276+ 20:53
93 Rui Oliveira1996 Axeon - Hagens Berman+ 1287+ 22:26
94 Ivan Santaromita1984 Nippo - Vini Fantini+ 1231+ 05:48
95 Giacomo Berlato1992 Nippo - Vini Fantini+ 1267+ 20:36
96 Andres Miguel Diaz1984 Cylance Pro Cycling+ 1261+ 20:01
97 Marco Zamparella1987 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP+ 1832+ 06:25
98 Karl Menzies1977 Cylance Pro Cycling+ 18120+ 35:58
99 Dennis Van Winden1987 Israel Cycling Aca+ 1835+ 07:16
100 Gerd De Keijzer1994 Team Novo Nordisk+ 20122+ 40:24
101 Sam Brand1991 Team Novo Nordisk+ 23115+ 33:14
102 Yuma Koishi1993 Nippo - Vini Fantini+ 2363+ 20:09
103 Guy Niv1994 Israel Cycling Aca+ 2399+ 25:37
104 Julien Gagne1994 Silber Pro Cycling Team+ 23107+ 32:17
105 Brian McCulloch1982 Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling+ 2398+ 25:28
106 Jonathan Brown1997 Axeon - Hagens Berman+ 2395+ 24:16
107 Nickolas Zukowsky1998 Silber Pro Cycling Team+ 23110+ 32:35
108 Joseph Schmalz1990 Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling+ 23106+ 31:39
109 Andzs Flaksis1991 Holowesko - Citadel+ 2674+ 20:52
110 Marc Antoine Soucy1995 Silber Pro Cycling Team+ 28123+ 41:31
111 Angus Morton1989 Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis+ 30119+ 35:04
112 Luis Lemus1992 Israel Cycling Aca+ 3090+ 22:48
113 Simone Sterbini1993 Bardiani - CSF+ 3755+ 19:30
114 Daniel Turek1993 Israel Cycling Aca+ 3785+ 22:18
115 Janier Alexis Acevedo1985 UnitedHealthcare+ 4550+ 17:39
116 Alan Marangoni1984 Nippo - Vini Fantini+ 55101+ 26:55
117 Oscar Clark1989 Holowesko - Citadel+ 01:0889+ 22:39
118 Evan Huffmann1990 Rally Cycling+ 01:08114+ 33:12
119 Aviv Yechezkel1994 Israel Cycling Aca+ 01:25124+ 43:34
120 Christopher Jones1979 UnitedHealthcare+ 01:54100+ 25:54
121 Danny Pate1979 Rally Cycling+ 03:02121+ 36:14
122 Jordan Cheyne1991 Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis+ 03:36118+ 34:36
123 Taylor Shelden1987 Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis+ 03:4694+ 24:09
124 Lorenzo Rota1995 Bardiani - CSF+ 04:0737+ 09:50

Info

Race The Larry H. Millar Tour of Utah
Nation USA
Stage 04.stage
Type Flat
Distance 201.1 km
StartSouth Jordan City
FinishSouth Jordan City
DateAugust 3rd (2017)
Leader R.Britton
Youth N.Powless
Points M.Raim
Mountain J.Rathe
Combative L.Rota

Nr.1 John Murphy

Manager results

1 Wonderful
2 Talentscout
3 sylvainm
4 Piastow Cycling Team
5 Kneet