Next manager: Poitou (22/08 12:20)

2017 The Larry H. Millar Tour of Utah

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist ManagerComments (44) Season fantasy

Info Stage profiles 01 02 03 04 05 06 07

Stage results: 03.stage

Pos Name Born Team Time GC GC-time
01 Rob Britton1984 Rally Cycling18:290108:53:32
02 Serghei Tvetcov1988 Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis+ 1303+ 28
03 Gavin Mannion1991 UnitedHealthcare+ 2602+ 26
04 Joey Rosskopf1989 BMC Racing Team+ 2614+ 01:17
05 Giulio Ciccone1994 Bardiani - CSF+ 3025+ 03:00
06 Kyle Murphy1991 Cylance Pro Cycling+ 3404+ 34
07 Neilson Powless1996 Axeon - Hagens Berman+ 3805+ 38
08 Manuel Senni1992 BMC Racing Team+ 3829+ 04:25
09 Simone Sterbini1993 Bardiani - CSF+ 4152+ 18:53
10 Keegan Swirbul1995 Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis+ 4619+ 01:56
11 Brent Bookwalter1984 BMC Racing Team+ 4606+ 44
12 Taylor Eisenhart1994 Holowesko - Citadel+ 5207+ 58
13 Robin Carpenter1992 Holowesko - Citadel+ 5908+ 59
14 Jonathan Clarke1984 UnitedHealthcare+ 01:0009+ 01:00
15 Janier Alexis Acevedo1985 UnitedHealthcare+ 01:0050+ 16:54
16 Antonio Molina1991 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+ 01:0015+ 01:20
17 Sepp Kuss1994 Rally Cycling+ 01:0410+ 01:02
18 Killian Frankiny1994 BMC Racing Team+ 01:0611+ 01:06
19 Pierpaolo Ficara1991 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP+ 01:0713+ 01:13
20 Adam De Vos1993 Rally Cycling+ 01:0717+ 01:29
21 James Piccoli1991 Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling+ 01:1112+ 01:09
22 Lachlan Norris1987 UnitedHealthcare+ 01:1336+ 07:13
23 Erik Slack1988 Hangar 15 Bycicles+ 01:1451+ 18:51
24 William Barta1996 Axeon - Hagens Berman+ 01:1840+ 12:23
25 Alex Aranburu1995 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+ 01:2222+ 02:11
26 Dennis Van Winden1987 Israel Cycling Academy+ 01:2334+ 06:58
27 Stephen Bassett1995 Silber Pro Cycling Team+ 01:2353+ 19:00
28 Silvan Dillier1990 BMC Racing Team+ 01:2516+ 01:25
29 Simone Velasco1995 Bardiani - CSF+ 01:3141+ 12:36
30 Andrei Krasilnikau1989 Holowesko - Citadel+ 01:3249+ 16:52
31 Redi Halilaj1989 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP+ 01:3354+ 19:10
32 Adam Roberge1997 Silber Pro Cycling Team+ 01:3555+ 19:23
33 Bryan Lewis1990 Cylance Pro Cycling+ 01:40102+ 30:32
34 Chris Butler1988 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+ 01:4318+ 01:51
35 Gonzalo Serrano Rodriguez1994 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+ 01:4442+ 12:49
36 Patrick Muller1996 BMC Racing Team+ 01:4537+ 09:45
37 Cory Lockwood1998 Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling+ 01:4628+ 04:23
38 Ivan Santaromita1984 Nippo - Vini Fantini+ 01:4931+ 05:36
39 Nigel Ellsay1994 Silber Pro Cycling Team+ 01:5020+ 01:58
40 David Galarreta Ugarte1993 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP+ 01:5072+ 20:41
41 Connor Brown1996 Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling+ 01:50103+ 30:42
42 Martin Elmiger1978 BMC Racing Team+ 01:5143+ 12:56
43 Chad Beyer1986 Hangar 15 Bycicles+ 01:5256+ 19:29
44 Alex Hoehn1997 Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling+ 01:5239+ 11:56
45 Manuel Sola Arjona1992 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+ 01:5524+ 02:46
46 Lorenzo Rota1995 Bardiani - CSF+ 01:5632+ 05:43
47 Eder Frayre1991 Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling+ 01:5627+ 03:42
48 Tom Bohli1994 BMC Racing Team+ 01:58104+ 30:50
49 Diego Rubio Hernandez1991 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+ 02:0038+ 10:45
50 Logan Owen1995 Axeon - Hagens Berman+ 02:0062+ 20:00
51 Miguel Angel Benito1993 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+ 02:0293+ 23:52
52 Marco Canola1988 Nippo - Vini Fantini+ 02:0344+ 13:22
53 Emerson Oronte1990 Rally Cycling+ 02:0426+ 03:21
54 Jhonnatan Narvaez1997 Axeon - Hagens Berman+ 02:0523+ 02:18
55 Francisco Mancebo1976 Hangar 15 Bycicles+ 02:0621+ 02:06
56 Christopher Jones1979 UnitedHealthcare+ 02:0895+ 24:00
57 Jordan Cheyne1991 Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis+ 02:08105+ 31:00
58 Chris Winn1984 Hangar 15 Bycicles+ 02:0958+ 19:46
59 Luis Lemus1992 Israel Cycling Academy+ 02:0989+ 22:18
60 Yuma Koishi1993 Nippo - Vini Fantini+ 02:0957+ 19:46
61 Michael Rice1996 Axeon - Hagens Berman+ 02:1280+ 21:16
62 Andres Miguel Diaz1984 Cylance Pro Cycling+ 02:1259+ 19:49
63 Travis McCabe1989 UnitedHealthcare+ 02:1361+ 19:58
64 Oscar Clark1989 Holowesko - Citadel+ 02:1483+ 21:31
65 Marco Bernardinetti1991 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP+ 02:1547+ 13:40
66 Tyler Williams1994 Israel Cycling Academy+ 02:1696+ 24:08
67 Vincenzo Albanese1996 Bardiani - CSF+ 02:1860+ 19:55
68 Guillaume Boivin1989 Israel Cycling Academy+ 02:2145+ 13:26
69 Marco Zamparella1987 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP+ 02:2133+ 06:08
70 Ruben Companioni1990 Holowesko - Citadel+ 02:2246+ 13:27
71 Joseph Schmalz1990 Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling+ 02:24106+ 31:16
72 Simone Andreetta1993 Bardiani - CSF+ 02:2897+ 24:24
73 Taylor Shelden1987 Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis+ 02:3166+ 20:23
74 Justin Oien1995 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+ 02:3464+ 20:11
75 Besmir Banushi1988 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP+ 02:3686+ 21:53
76 Kaler Marshall1986 Hangar 15 Bycicles+ 02:3865+ 20:15
77 Daniel Turek1993 Israel Cycling Academy+ 02:4285+ 21:43
78 Samuel Hunter Grove1993 Cylance Pro Cycling+ 02:4390+ 22:18
79 Giacomo Berlato1992 Nippo - Vini Fantini+ 02:4767+ 20:24
80 Orlando Trinidad Garibay Contreras1993 Cylance Pro Cycling+ 02:4763+ 20:05
81 Damiano Cima1993 Nippo - Vini Fantini+ 02:47107+ 31:39
82 Andzs Flaksis1991 Holowesko - Citadel+ 02:4968+ 20:26
83 Umberto Poli1996 Team Novo Nordisk+ 02:5178+ 21:00
84 Daniel Alexander Jaramillo1991 UnitedHealthcare+ 02:5430+ 05:06
85 Robbie Squire1990 Hangar 15 Bycicles+ 02:5648+ 14:01
86 Steve Fisher1990 Hangar 15 Bycicles+ 02:5869+ 20:35
87 Rui Oliveira1996 Axeon - Hagens Berman+ 02:5988+ 22:16
88 Emile Jean1993 Silber Pro Cycling Team+ 03:0170+ 20:38
89 Julien Gagne1994 Silber Pro Cycling Team+ 03:02108+ 31:54
90 Paolo Simion1992 Bardiani - CSF+ 03:0573+ 20:42
91 Jacob Rathe1991 Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis+ 03:0798+ 24:59
92 Lucas Sebastian Haedo1983 UnitedHealthcare+ 03:0974+ 20:46
93 Christopher Lawless1995 Axeon - Hagens Berman+ 03:1071+ 20:41
94 Karl Menzies1977 Cylance Pro Cycling+ 03:10121+ 35:40
95 Marc Antoine Soucy1995 Silber Pro Cycling Team+ 03:11123+ 41:03
96 Luca Wackermann1992 Bardiani - CSF+ 03:1235+ 06:59
97 Fabio Calabria1987 Team Novo Nordisk+ 03:1275+ 20:49
98 Evan Huffmann1990 Rally Cycling+ 03:12109+ 32:04
99 John Murphy1984 Holowesko - Citadel+ 03:1576+ 20:52
100 Brian McCulloch1982 Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling+ 03:1699+ 25:08
101 Nickolas Zukowsky1998 Silber Pro Cycling Team+ 03:20110+ 32:12
102 Guy Niv1994 Israel Cycling Academy+ 03:22100+ 25:14
103 Ty Magner1991 Holowesko - Citadel+ 03:2777+ 20:54
104 Pier-Andre Cote1997 Silber Pro Cycling Team+ 03:29111+ 32:21
105 Ulises Castillo1992 Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis+ 03:3279+ 21:09
106 Uri Martins Sandoval1990 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP+ 03:36112+ 32:28
107 Scott Law1991 Cylance Pro Cycling+ 03:40113+ 32:32
108 Mihkel Raim1993 Israel Cycling Academy+ 03:4381+ 21:20
109 Rik Van Ijzendoorn1987 Team Novo Nordisk+ 03:48114+ 32:40
110 Cortlan Brown1989 Hangar 15 Bycicles+ 03:5092+ 22:46
111 Josh Berry1990 Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis+ 03:5282+ 21:23
112 Eric Marcotte1980 Cylance Pro Cycling+ 03:5484+ 21:31
113 Sam Brand1991 Team Novo Nordisk+ 03:59115+ 32:51
114 Angus Morton1989 Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis+ 04:02120+ 34:34
115 Alan Marangoni1984 Nippo - Vini Fantini+ 04:08101+ 26:00
116 Gerd De Keijzer1994 Team Novo Nordisk+ 04:12122+ 40:04
117 Stephen Clancy1992 Team Novo Nordisk+ 04:12116+ 33:04
118 Aviv Yechezkel1994 Israel Cycling Academy+ 04:17124+ 42:09
119 Danny Pate1979 Rally Cycling+ 04:20117+ 33:12
120 Colin Joyce1994 Rally Cycling+ 04:2387+ 22:00
121 Jose Alfredo Rodriguez Victoria1997 Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling+ 04:32118+ 33:24
122 Eric Young1989 Rally Cycling+ 04:3691+ 22:25
123 Reid McClure1995 Team Novo Nordisk+ 04:43119+ 33:35
124 Jonathan Brown1997 Axeon - Hagens Berman+ 04:4994+ 23:53

Info

Race The Larry H. Millar Tour of Utah
Nation USA
Stage 03.stage
Type ITT
Distance 9 km
StartBig Cottonwood Canyon
FinishBrighton Ski Resort
DateAugust 2nd (2017)
Leader R.Britton
Youth N.Powless
Points C.Lawless
Mountain J.Rathe

Nr.1 Rob Britton

Manager results

1 Molteni-Bianchi
2 K92-União Ciclista
3 PAD Racing
4 Klimgeiten
5 Team Tinkov