2018 CN Colombia RR

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01 Sergio Luis Henao 1987 Colombia Team Sky 5t 28' 00"
02 Oscar Quiroz 1994 Colombia Bicicletas Strongman 18"
03 Diego Ochoa Camargo 1993 Colombia EPM-Scott 27"
04 Jarlinson Pantano 1988 Colombia Trek - Segafredo 1' 04"
05 Walter Pedraza 1981 Colombia GW - Shimano 1' 04"
06 Julio Alexis Camacho 1990 Colombia Coldeportes - Zenu-Sello Rojo 1' 04"
07 Rigoberto Uran 1987 Colombia Team EF Education First - Drapac 1' 04"
08 Luis Miguel Martinez 1993 Colombia EPM-Scott 1' 04"
09 Juan Pablo Suarez 1985 Colombia EPM-Scott 1' 04"
10 Heiner Parra 1991 Colombia GW - Shimano 1' 04"
11 Darwin Atapuma 1988 Colombia UAE Team Emirates 1' 04"
12 Alex Cano Ardila 1983 Colombia Coldeportes - Zenu-Sello Rojo 1' 04"
13 Edward Beltran 1990 Colombia EPM-Scott 1' 04"
14 Danny Osorio 1988 Colombia Orgullo Paisa 1' 04"
15 Angel Alexander Gil 1992 Colombia EPM-Scott 1' 04"
16 Miguel Angel Lopez 1994 Colombia Astana Pro Team 1' 04"
17 Aristobulo Cala 1990 Colombia Bicicletas Strongman 1' 04"
18 Aldemar Reyes 1995 Colombia Manzana - Postobon Team 1' 04"
19 José Serpa 1979 Colombia GW - Shimano 1' 04"
20 Hernando Bohorquez 1992 Colombia Manzana - Postobon Team 1' 04"
21 Freddy Montana 1982 Colombia EPM-Scott 1' 04"
22 Cristhian Montoya Giraldo 1989 Colombia Medellin - Inder 1' 47"
23 Edison Muñoz 1995 Colombia Orgullo Paisa 2' 50"
24 Brayan Sanchez 1994 Colombia Holowesko - Citadel 3' 26"
25 Nicolas Paredes 1992 Colombia Medellin - Inder 3' 26"
26 Brayan Stiven Ramirez Chavez 1992 Colombia - 3' 26"
27 Juan Pablo Rendon 1989 Colombia GW - Shimano 3' 26"
28 Omar Mendoza 1989 Colombia Medellin - Inder 3' 26"
29 Robigzon Oyola 1988 Colombia Medellin - Inder 4' 08"
30 Eduardo Estrada 1995 Colombia Bicicletas Strongman 4' 08"
31 Carlos Quintero 1986 Colombia Orgullo Paisa 4' 08"
32 Jose Tito Hernandez 1994 Colombia Orgullo Paisa 4' 08"
33 Félix Barón 1991 Colombia Team Illuminate 4' 08"
34 Camilo Castiblanco 1988 Colombia Team Illuminate 4' 08"
35 Hernan Aguirre 1995 Colombia Manzana - Postobon Team 4' 08"
36 Yecid Arturo Sierra 1994 Colombia Manzana - Postobon Team 4' 08"
37 Wilmar Paredes 1996 Colombia Manzana - Postobon Team 4' 08"
38 Rodrigo Contreras 1994 Colombia EPM-Scott 4' 40"
39 Rafael Anibal Montiel 1981 Colombia Orgullo Paisa 4' 40"
40 Wilson Cardona 1995 Colombia GW - Shimano 5' 32"
41 Fernando Gaviria 1994 Colombia Quick-Step Floors 5' 32"
42 Robinson Chalapud 1984 Colombia Medellin - Inder 6' 34"
43 Bernardo Suaza 1992 Colombia Manzana - Postobon Team 6' 36"
44 Jose Angel Bernal Ossa 1991 Colombia - 7' 52"
45 Didier Alexander Sastoque Pulido 1987 Colombia - 8' 01"
46 Sebastian Orlando Caro 1991 Colombia - 12' 01"
47 Alejandro Serna Toro 1984 Colombia Orgullo Paisa 12' 01"
48 Michael David Henao Giraldo 1990 Colombia - 12' 01"
DNS Jonnathan Toussaint 1993 Colombia -
DNS Rodolfo Torres 1987 Colombia Androni Giocattoli
DNS Miguel Angel Cendales 1982 Colombia Dym Tlaxcala
DNS Andres Camilo Mendoza 1991 Colombia EC Municipalidad de Pocito
DNF Daimer Miguel Alvarez Baleta 1994 Colombia -
DNF Camilo Andres Amaya 1995 Colombia -
DNF Marvin Orlando Angarita 1989 Colombia -
DNF Juan Esteban Arango 1986 Colombia -
DNF Luis Arias 1994 Colombia -
DNF Wilmer Alonso Beltran 1992 Colombia -
DNF Edson Arturo Calderon 1984 Colombia -
DNF Jhoan Sebastian Canaveral 1990 Colombia -
DNF Julian Fernando Cardona Henao 1987 Colombia -
DNF Edison Javier Diaz 1993 Colombia -
DNF Nicolas David Garcia 1993 Colombia -
DNF Angel David Mena - Colombia -
DNF Luis Felipe Olmos 1992 Colombia -
DNF Ferney de Jesus Restrepo 1984 Colombia -
DNF Miguel Angel Reyes 1992 Colombia -
DNF Yesid Daniel Rincon 1993 Colombia -
DNF Cristian Rios Rojas 1993 Colombia -
DNF Sebastian Rodas 1994 Colombia -
DNF Horacio Sanchez 1989 Colombia -
DNF Jhon Carlos Sierra Pineda 1995 Colombia -
DNF Carlos Tobon 1995 Colombia -
DNF Cristian Camilo Torres Calderón 1991 Colombia -
DNF Oscar Eduardo Tovar 1983 Colombia -
DNF Ruben Urbano 1995 Colombia -
DNF Jefferson Nicolas Urrego 1991 Colombia -
DNF Jeferson Abacuc Vargas 1984 Colombia -
DNF Yeder Miled Zambrano - Colombia -
DNF Kristian Yustre 1993 Colombia Amore & Vita - Prodir
DNF Diego Fernando Cano 1994 Colombia Bicicletas Strongman
DNF Jonathan Millan 1988 Colombia Bicicletas Strongman
DNF Wildy Enrique Sandoval Fuquen 1995 Colombia Bicicletas Strongman
DNF Oscar Javier Rivera 1989 Colombia Boyacá es para Vivirla
DNF German Enrique Chaves 1995 Colombia Coldeportes - Zenu-Sello Rojo
DNF Johan Antonio Colon 1995 Colombia Coldeportes - Zenu-Sello Rojo
DNF Luis Felipe Laverde 1979 Colombia Coldeportes - Zenu-Sello Rojo
DNF Jhon Edilberto Martinez 1983 Colombia Coldeportes - Zenu-Sello Rojo
DNF Juan Martin Mesa 1992 Colombia Coldeportes - Zenu-Sello Rojo
DNF Dalivier Ospina 1985 Colombia Coldeportes - Zenu-Sello Rojo
DNF Miguel Angel Rubiano 1984 Colombia Coldeportes - Zenu-Sello Rojo
DNF Jhon Anderson Rodriguez 1996 Colombia Delko Marseille - Provence
DNF Wilson Marentes 1985 Colombia EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá
DNF Frank Osorio 1988 Colombia Envigado-El Carmen territorio de Pa
DNF Nicolas Castro 1988 Colombia EPM-Scott
DNF Camilo Andres Gomez 1984 Colombia EPM-Scott
DNF Jaime Alberto Castaneda 1986 Colombia Orgullo Paisa
DNF Arley de Jesús Montoya 1986 Colombia Orgullo Paisa
DNF Edward Stiven Ortiz Caro 1980 Colombia Orgullo Paisa
DNF Edison Osorio 1995 Colombia Orgullo Paisa
DNF Juan David Duarte 1992 Colombia Fuerzas Armadas-Ejército Nacional
DNF Peter Mauricio Martinez - Colombia Fuerzas Armadas-Ejército Nacional
DNF Miguel Andres Mendoza - Colombia Fuerzas Armadas-Ejército Nacional
DNF Carlos Eduardo Rivera - Colombia Fuerzas Armadas-Ejército Nacional
DNF Freddy Varela 1993 Colombia Fuerzas Armadas-Ejército Nacional
DNF Sergio Arguello 1993 Colombia Fund.Hernan Buenahora
DNF Jeferson Perez 1993 Colombia Fund.Hernan Buenahora
DNF Alexander Rojas 1983 Colombia Fund.Hernan Buenahora
DNF Mauro Rojas 1989 Colombia Fund.Hernan Buenahora
DNF Pedro Velandia 1995 Colombia Fund.Hernan Buenahora
DNF Jhonatan Ospina 1993 Colombia GW - Shimano
DNF Carlos Ramirez 1994 Colombia GW - Shimano
DNF Cristian Talero 1990 Colombia GW - Shimano
DNF Bryan Steven Gomez 1994 Colombia Holowesko - Citadel
DNF Edwin Avila 1989 Colombia Israel Cycling Academy
DNF Ivan Camilo Mateus Rueda 1993 Colombia JB Ropa Deportiva
DNF John Pico Vasquez 1988 Colombia JB Ropa Deportiva
DNF Diego Fernando Ruiz Rojas 1994 Colombia JB Ropa Deportiva
DNF Kevin Sepulveda Hernandez 1993 Colombia JB Ropa Deportiva
DNF Fabio Duarte 1986 Colombia Manzana - Postobon Team
DNF Sebastian Molano 1994 Colombia Manzana - Postobon Team
DNF Fernando Orjuela 1991 Colombia Manzana - Postobon Team
DNF Juan Felipe Osorio 1995 Colombia Manzana - Postobon Team
DNF Jordan Parra 1994 Colombia Manzana - Postobon Team
DNF Juan Pablo Villegas 1987 Colombia Manzana - Postobon Team
DNF Weimar Roldan 1985 Colombia Medellin - Inder
DNF Walter Vargas 1992 Colombia Medellin - Inder
DNF Vladimir Lopez 1988 Colombia Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT
DNF Alvaro Hodeg 1996 Colombia Quick-Step Floors
DNF Julian Cardona 1997 Colombia Team EF Education First - Drapac
DNF Daniel Martinez 1996 Colombia Team EF Education First - Drapac
DNF Egan Arley Bernal 1997 Colombia Team Sky
DNF Sebastian Henao 1993 Colombia Team Sky
DNF Manuel Enrique Jimenez Silva 1993 Colombia Trepa Bikes
DNF Janier Alexis Acevedo 1985 Colombia UnitedHealthcare
DNF Carlos Alzate 1983 Colombia UnitedHealthcare
DNF Daniel Jaramillo 1991 Colombia UnitedHealthcare
DNF Miguel Florez 1996 Colombia Wilier Triestina

Info

RaceCN Colombia RR
Where Medellin
Nation Colombia
Distance233.8 km
DateFebruary 4th
Edition2018
ClassificationCN
Extra Compare top four

Sergio Luis Henao