2018 CN Colombia RR

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01Sergio Luis Henao1987 Colombia Team Sky5t 28' 00"
02Oscar Quiroz1994 Colombia Bicicletas Strongman18"
03Diego Ochoa Camargo1993 Colombia EPM-Scott27"
04Jarlinson Pantano1988 Colombia Trek - Segafredo1' 04"
05Walter Fernando Pedraza1981 Colombia GW - Shimano1' 04"
06Julio Alexis Camacho1990 Colombia Coldeportes - Zenu-Sello Rojo1' 04"
07Rigoberto Uran1987 Colombia Team EF Education First - Drapac1' 04"
08Luis Miguel Martinez1993 Colombia EPM-Scott1' 04"
09Juan Pablo Suarez1985 Colombia EPM-Scott1' 04"
10Heiner Rodrigo Parra1991 Colombia GW - Shimano1' 04"
11Darwin Atapuma1988 Colombia UAE Team Emirates1' 04"
12Alex Cano Ardila1983 Colombia Coldeportes - Zenu-Sello Rojo1' 04"
13Edward Beltran1990 Colombia EPM-Scott1' 04"
14Danny Osorio1988 Colombia Orgullo Paisa1' 04"
15Angel Alexander Gil1992 Colombia EPM-Scott1' 04"
16Miguel Angel Lopez1994 Colombia Astana Pro Team1' 04"
17Aristobulo Cala1990 Colombia Bicicletas Strongman1' 04"
18Aldemar Reyes1995 Colombia Manzana - Postobon Team1' 04"
19José Serpa1979 Colombia GW - Shimano1' 04"
20Hernando Bohorquez1992 Colombia Manzana - Postobon Team1' 04"
21Freddy Montana1982 Colombia EPM-Scott1' 04"
22Cristhian Montoya Giraldo1989 Colombia Medellin - Inder1' 47"
23Edison Muñoz1995 Colombia Orgullo Paisa2' 50"
24Brayan Sanchez1994 Colombia Holowesko - Citadel3' 26"
25Cesar Nicolas Paredes1992 Colombia Medellin - Inder3' 26"
26Brayan Stiven Ramirez Chavez1992 Colombia-3' 26"
27Juan Pablo Rendon1989 Colombia GW - Shimano3' 26"
28Omar Mendoza1989 Colombia Medellin - Inder3' 26"
29Robigzon Oyola1988 Colombia Medellin - Inder4' 08"
30Eduardo Estrada1995 Colombia Bicicletas Strongman4' 08"
31Carlos Quintero1986 Colombia Orgullo Paisa4' 08"
32Jose Tito Hernandez1994 Colombia Orgullo Paisa4' 08"
33Félix Barón1991 Colombia Team Illuminate4' 08"
34Camilo Castiblanco1988 Colombia Team Illuminate4' 08"
35Hernan Aguirre1995 Colombia Manzana - Postobon Team4' 08"
36Yecid Arturo Sierra1994 Colombia Manzana - Postobon Team4' 08"
37Wilmar Paredes1996 Colombia Manzana - Postobon Team4' 08"
38Rodrigo Contreras1994 Colombia EPM-Scott4' 40"
39Rafael Anibal Montiel1981 Colombia Orgullo Paisa4' 40"
40Wilson Steven Cardona Garcia1995 Colombia GW - Shimano5' 32"
41Fernando Gaviria1994 Colombia Quick-Step Floors5' 32"
42Robinson Chalapud1984 Colombia Medellin - Inder6' 34"
43Bernardo Suaza1992 Colombia Manzana - Postobon Team6' 36"
44Jose Angel Bernal Ossa1991 Colombia-7' 52"
45Didier Alexander Sastoque Pulido1987 Colombia-8' 01"
46Sebastian Orlando Caro1991 Colombia-12' 01"
47Alejandro Serna Toro1984 Colombia Orgullo Paisa12' 01"
48Michael David Henao Giraldo1990 Colombia-12' 01"
DNSJonnathan Toussaint1993 Colombia-
DNSRodolfo Andres Torres1987 Colombia Androni Giocattoli
DNSMiguel Angel Cendales1982 Colombia Dym Trastur
DNSAndres Camilo Mendoza1991 Colombia Equipo Municipalidad de Pocito
DNFDaimer Miguel Alvarez Baleta1994 Colombia-
DNFCamilo Andres Amaya1995 Colombia-
DNFMarvin Orlando Angarita1989 Colombia-
DNFJuan Esteban Arango1986 Colombia-
DNFLuis Arias1994 Colombia-
DNFWilmer Alonso Beltran1992 Colombia-
DNFEdson Arturo Calderon1984 Colombia-
DNFJhoan Sebastian Canaveral1990 Colombia-
DNFJulian Fernando Cardona Henao1987 Colombia-
DNFEdison Javier Diaz1993 Colombia-
DNFNicolas David Garcia1993 Colombia-
DNFAngel David Mena- Colombia-
DNFLuis Felipe Olmos1992 Colombia-
DNFFerney de Jesus Restrepo1984 Colombia-
DNFMiguel Angel Reyes1992 Colombia-
DNFYesid Daniel Rincon1993 Colombia-
DNFCristian Rios Rojas1993 Colombia-
DNFSebastian Rodas1994 Colombia-
DNFHoracio Sanchez1989 Colombia-
DNFJhon Carlos Sierra Pineda1995 Colombia-
DNFCarlos Tobon1995 Colombia-
DNFCristian Camilo Torres Calderón1991 Colombia-
DNFOscar Eduardo Tovar1983 Colombia-
DNFRuben Urbano1995 Colombia-
DNFJefferson Nicolas Urrego1991 Colombia-
DNFJeferson Abacuc Vargas1984 Colombia-
DNFYeder Miled Zambrano- Colombia-
DNFKristian Yustre1993 Colombia Amore & Vita - Prodir
DNFDiego Fernando Cano1994 Colombia Bicicletas Strongman
DNFJonathan Millan1988 Colombia Bicicletas Strongman
DNFWildy Enrique Sandoval Fuquen1995 Colombia Bicicletas Strongman
DNFOscar Javier Rivera1989 Colombia Boyacá es para Vivirla
DNFGerman Enrique Chaves1995 Colombia Coldeportes - Zenu-Sello Rojo
DNFJohan Antonio Colon1995 Colombia Coldeportes - Zenu-Sello Rojo
DNFLuis Felipe Laverde1979 Colombia Coldeportes - Zenu-Sello Rojo
DNFJhon Edilberto Martinez1983 Colombia Coldeportes - Zenu-Sello Rojo
DNFJuan Martin Mesa1992 Colombia Coldeportes - Zenu-Sello Rojo
DNFDalivier Ospina1985 Colombia Coldeportes - Zenu-Sello Rojo
DNFMiguel Angel Rubiano1984 Colombia Coldeportes - Zenu-Sello Rojo
DNFJhon Anderson Rodriguez1996 Colombia Delko Marseille - Provence
DNFWilson Marentes1985 Colombia EBSA-Indeportes Boyacá
DNFFrank Osorio1988 Colombia Envigado-El Carmen territorio de Pa
DNFNicolas Castro1988 Colombia EPM-Scott
DNFCamilo Andres Gomez1984 Colombia EPM-Scott
DNFJaime Alberto Castaneda1986 Colombia Orgullo Paisa
DNFArley de Jesús Montoya1986 Colombia Orgullo Paisa
DNFEdward Stiven Ortiz Caro1980 Colombia Orgullo Paisa
DNFEdison Osorio1995 Colombia Orgullo Paisa
DNFJuan David Duarte1992 Colombia Fuerzas Armadas-Ejército Nacional
DNFPeter Mauricio Martinez- Colombia Fuerzas Armadas-Ejército Nacional
DNFMiguel Andres Mendoza- Colombia Fuerzas Armadas-Ejército Nacional
DNFCarlos Eduardo Rivera- Colombia Fuerzas Armadas-Ejército Nacional
DNFFreddy Varela1993 Colombia Fuerzas Armadas-Ejército Nacional
DNFSergio Carlos Arguello Salazar1993 Colombia Fund.Hernan Buenahora
DNFJeferson Eduardo Perez1993 Colombia Fund.Hernan Buenahora
DNFAlexander Rojas Benavidas1983 Colombia Fund.Hernan Buenahora
DNFMauro Rojas Pabon1989 Colombia Fund.Hernan Buenahora
DNFPedro Andres Velandia1995 Colombia Fund.Hernan Buenahora
DNFJhonatan Steven Ospina Rivas1993 Colombia GW - Shimano
DNFCarlos Mario Ramirez1994 Colombia GW - Shimano
DNFCristian Talero1990 Colombia GW - Shimano
DNFBryan Steven Gomez1994 Colombia Holowesko - Citadel
DNFEdwin Avila1989 Colombia Israel Cycling Academy
DNFIvan Camilo Mateus Rueda1993 Colombia JB Ropa Deportiva
DNFJohn Pico Vasquez1988 Colombia JB Ropa Deportiva
DNFDiego Fernando Ruiz Rojas1994 Colombia JB Ropa Deportiva
DNFKevin Sepulveda Hernandez1993 Colombia JB Ropa Deportiva
DNFFabio Duarte1986 Colombia Manzana - Postobon Team
DNFSebastian Molano1994 Colombia Manzana - Postobon Team
DNFFernando Orjuela1991 Colombia Manzana - Postobon Team
DNFJuan Felipe Osorio1995 Colombia Manzana - Postobon Team
DNFJordan Parra1994 Colombia Manzana - Postobon Team
DNFJuan Pablo Villegas1987 Colombia Manzana - Postobon Team
DNFWeimar Alfonso Roldan1985 Colombia Medellin - Inder
DNFWalter Vargas1992 Colombia Medellin - Inder
DNFVladimir Lopez1988 Colombia Ningxia Sports Lottery - Livall CT
DNFAlvaro Hodeg1996 Colombia Quick-Step Floors
DNFJulian Cardona1997 Colombia Team EF Education First - Drapac
DNFDaniel Martinez1996 Colombia Team EF Education First - Drapac
DNFEgan Arley Bernal1997 Colombia Team Sky
DNFSebastian Henao1993 Colombia Team Sky
DNFManuel Enrique Jimenez Silva1993 Colombia Trepa Bikes
DNFJanier Alexis Acevedo1985 Colombia UnitedHealthcare
DNFCarlos Alzate1983 Colombia UnitedHealthcare
DNFDaniel Alexander Jaramillo1991 Colombia UnitedHealthcare
DNFMiguel Eduardo Florez Lopez1996 Colombia Wilier Triestina
Info
RaceCN Colombia RR
Where Medellin
Nation Colombia
Distance233.8 km
DateFebruary 4th
Edition2018
ClassificationCN
ExtraCompare top four

Sergio Luis Henao