2018 GP Laguna Porec

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01 Paolo Toto 1991 Italy Sangemini - MG.Kvis 4t 05' 32"
02 Lukas Schlemmer 1995 Austria Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 13"
03 Andrea Toniatti 1992 Italy Team Colpack 13"
04 Jaka Primozic 1998 Slovenia KK Kranj 13"
05 Tadej Pogacar 1998 Slovenia Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum 13"
06 Jure Golcer 1977 Slovenia Adria Mobil 13"
07 Markus Eibegger 1984 Austria Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 13"
08 Filippo Fortin 1989 Italy Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1' 13"
09 Enrico Zanoncello 1997 Italy Team Colpack 1' 13"
10 Dusan Rajovic 1997 Serbia Adria Mobil 1' 13"
11 Georg Zimmerman 1997 Germany Tirol Cycling Team 1' 13"
12 Matteo Draperi 1991 Italy Sangemini - MG.Kvis 1' 13"
13 Ferenc Szöllosi 1998 Hungary Pannon Cycling Team 1' 13"
14 Matic Veber 1996 Slovenia KK Bled 1' 13"
15 Riccardo Stacchiotti 1991 Italy MSTina-Focus 1' 13"
16 Dominik Hrinkow 1988 Austria Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam 1' 13"
17 Nicola Gaffurini 1989 Italy Sangemini - MG.Kvis 1' 13"
18 Lukas Malgay 1990 Germany Veloclub Ratisbona 1' 13"
19 Josip Rumac 1994 Croatia Meridiana - Kamen Team 1' 13"
20 Nicolas Dalla Valle 1997 Italy Team Colpack 1' 13"
21 Federico Zurlo 1994 Italy MSTina-Focus 1' 13"
22 Andreas Hofer 1991 Austria Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam 1' 13"
23 Uros Repse 1993 Slovenia MebloJogi-Kult-Solkan 1' 13"
24 Daniel Auer 1994 Austria WSA Pushbikers 1' 13"
25 Marcel Neuhauser 1997 Austria Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1' 13"
26 Matej Mugerli 1981 Slovenia My Bike - Stevens 1' 13"
27 Matthias Krizek 1988 Austria Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1' 13"
28 Jonas Rapp 1994 Germany Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam 1' 13"
29 Marco Friedrich 1998 Austria Tirol Cycling Team 1' 13"
30 Michele Gazzara 1990 Italy Sangemini - MG.Kvis 1' 13"
31 Matic Groselj 1996 Slovenia Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum 1' 13"
32 Giacomo Berlato 1992 Italy MSTina-Focus 1' 13"
33 Peter Kusztor 1984 Hungary My Bike - Stevens 1' 13"
34 Martin Lavric 1998 Slovenia KK Kranj 1' 13"
35 Davide Plebani 1996 Italy Team Colpack 1' 13"
36 Stephan Rabitsch 1991 Austria Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 1' 13"
37 Gasper Katrasnik 1995 Slovenia Adria Mobil 1' 30"
38 Riccardo Verza 1997 Italy Team Colpack 1' 52"
39 Felix Ritzinger 1996 Austria Wohnbefinden Graz Arbo 5' 05"
40 Bjørnar Vevatne Øverland 1995 Norway Kobanya Cycling Team 5' 05"
41 Julius Gartner - Germany Veloclub Ratisbona 5' 05"
42 Emanuel Kiserlovski 1984 Croatia Meridiana - Kamen Team 5' 05"
43 Mateo Frankovic 1994 Croatia Meridiana - Kamen Team 5' 05"
44 Gregor Gazvoda 1981 Slovenia Adria Mobil 6' 02"
45 Thomas Umhaller 1995 Austria My Bike - Stevens 6' 02"
46 Nicholas Rinaldi 1997 Italy Team Cervelo 6' 02"
47 Johannes Schinnagel 1996 Germany Tirol Cycling Team 8' 23"
48 Alessandro Marinozzi 1998 Italy Sangemini - MG.Kvis 8' 23"
49 Filippo Calderaro 1996 Italy Team Colpack 10' 05"
50 Sebastian Schönberger 1994 Austria Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam 10' 05"
51 David Jabuka 1997 Croatia Meridiana - Kamen Team 12' 52"
52 Gerd Fidler 1996 Austria My Bike - Stevens 12' 52"
53 Stefan Kolb 1997 Austria WSA Pushbikers 15' 49"
54 Vlad-Nicolae Dobre 1995 Romania MSTina-Focus 15' 49"
55 Markus Kopfauf 1996 Austria WSA Pushbikers 15' 49"
DNF Ziga Horvat 1998 Slovenia Adria Mobil
DNF Radoslav Rogina 1979 Croatia Adria Mobil
DNF Janko Benger 1992 Croatia BK Roda Sisak
DNF Bojan Gunjevic 1987 Croatia BK Roda Sisak
DNF Matija Mestric - Croatia BK Roda Sisak
DNF Bruno Radotic 1983 Croatia BK Roda Sisak
DNF Ivan Ruzman - Croatia BK Roda Sisak
DNF Patrick Bosman 1994 Austria Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam
DNF Markus Freiberger 1995 Austria Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam
DNF Gregor Matija Cerne 1998 Slovenia KK Bled
DNF Martin Kranjc 1996 Slovenia KK Bled
DNF Luka Pajek 1996 Slovenia KK Bled
DNF Borut Ramsak 1986 Slovenia KK Bled
DNF Jakob Smid 1996 Slovenia KK Bled
DNF Nik Cemazar 1999 Slovenia KK Kranj
DNF Luka Cotar 1996 Slovenia KK Kranj
DNF Matej Drinovec 1991 Slovenia KK Kranj
DNF Filip Kvasina 1998 Croatia KK Kranj
DNF Cristian Bianchetti - Italy Kobanya Cycling Team
DNF Zsolt Istlstekker 1998 Hungary Kobanya Cycling Team
DNF Krisztian Lovassy 1988 Hungary Kobanya Cycling Team
DNF Alberto Marengo 1994 Italy Kobanya Cycling Team
DNF Erik Vevatne Øverland 1998 Norway Kobanya Cycling Team
DNF Tilen Finkst 1997 Slovenia Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
DNF Ziga Jerman 1998 Slovenia Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
DNF Izidor Penko 1996 Slovenia Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
DNF Ziga Rucigaj 1995 Slovenia Ljubljana Gusto Xaurum
DNF Kristijan Hocevar 1999 Slovenia MebloJogi-Kult-Solkan
DNF Robert Jenko 1990 Slovenia MebloJogi-Kult-Solkan
DNF Primoz Obal 1990 Slovenia MebloJogi-Kult-Solkan
DNF Marko Pavlic 1993 Slovenia MebloJogi-Kult-Solkan
DNF Tim Roskar 1998 Slovenia MebloJogi-Kult-Solkan
DNF Deni Banicek 1990 Croatia Meridiana - Kamen Team
DNF Bruno Maltar 1994 Croatia Meridiana - Kamen Team
DNF Emil Dima 1997 Romania MSTina-Focus
DNF Nicolas Marini 1993 Italy MSTina-Focus
DNF Rok Korosec 1993 Slovenia My Bike - Stevens
DNF Janos Pelikan 1995 Hungary My Bike - Stevens
DNF Daniel Dina 1997 Hungary Pannon Cycling Team
DNF Botond Hollo 1992 Hungary Pannon Cycling Team
DNF Andras Krivan 1993 Hungary Pannon Cycling Team
DNF Miklos Szabo 1998 Slovakia Pannon Cycling Team
DNF Mark Zathureczky 1997 Hungary Pannon Cycling Team
DNF Attilio Viviani 1996 Italy Sangemini - MG.Kvis
DNF Gabriele Bonechi 1995 Italy Team Cervelo
DNF Victor Bykanov 1998 Russia Team Cervelo
DNF Federico Del Carlo 1995 Italy Team Cervelo
DNF Michael Delle Foglie 1992 Italy Team Cervelo
DNF Manuel Pesci 1995 Italy Team Cervelo
DNF Sam Dobbs 1997 New Zealand Tirol Cycling Team
DNF Mario Gamper 1999 Austria Tirol Cycling Team
DNF Markus Wildauer 1998 Austria Tirol Cycling Team
DNF Benjamin Herden 1990 Germany Veloclub Ratisbona
DNF Christoph Kaspera 1995 Germany Veloclub Ratisbona
DNF Yannick Mayer 1991 Germany Veloclub Ratisbona
DNF Ognjen Ilic 1998 Serbia Wohnbefinden Graz Arbo
DNF Daniel Kock 1999 Austria Wohnbefinden Graz Arbo
DNF Stephan Stiglhuber 1998 Austria Wohnbefinden Graz Arbo
DNF Stefan Taferner 1996 Austria Wohnbefinden Graz Arbo
DNF Stefan Winter 1997 Austria Wohnbefinden Graz Arbo
DNF Stefan Poll 1986 Austria WSA Pushbikers
DNF Jodok Salzmann 1995 Austria WSA Pushbikers
DNF Mika Vermeulen 1999 Austria WSA Pushbikers
Info
RaceGP Laguna Porec
Nation Croatia
Distance161 km
DateFebruary 18th
Edition2018
Classification1.2
Extra Compare top four