Team Colpack | |
---|---|
1 | Carboni Giovanni |
2 | Fedeli Alessandro |
3 | Toniatti Andrea |
4 | Lizde Seid |
5 | Sartor Federico |
6 | Bettinelli Simone |
7 | Dalla Valle Nicolas |
8 | Sobrero Matteo |
Meridiana Kamen | |
---|---|
11 | Kiserlovski Emanuel |
12 | Frankovic Mateo |
13 | Jabuka David |
14 | Maltar Bruno |
15 | Repse Uros |
16 | Jelinic Zvonimir |
KK Kranj | |
---|---|
21 | Primozic Jaka |
22 | Svab Jernej |
23 | Cotar Luka |
24 | Kvasina Filip |
25 | Drinovec Matej |
26 | Majoli Fran |
27 | Zupan Miha |
Vorarlberg | |
---|---|
31 | Baldauf Sebastien |
32 | Der Zsolt |
33 | Friesecke Gian |
34 | Jäger Patrick |
35 | Lienhard Fabian |
36 | Schir Thery |
37 | Kucher Michael |
Rog-Ljubljana | |
---|---|
41 | Rucigaj Ziga |
42 | Penko Izidor |
43 | Groselj Matic |
44 | Finkst Tilen |
45 | Jerman Ziga |
46 | Pogacar Tadej |
47 | Mercun Matej |
48 | Prah Aljaz |
Amplatz-BMC | |
---|---|
51 | Bajc Andi |
52 | Korosec Rok |
53 | Kusztor Peter |
54 | Pelikan Janos |
55 | Umhaller Andreas |
56 | Pernsteiner Hermann |
57 | Umhaller Thomas |
58 | Fidler Gerd |
Adria Mobil | |
---|---|
61 | Katrasnik Gasper |
62 | Bozic Jon |
63 | Gazvoda Gregor |
64 | Per Gorazd |
65 | Golcer Jure |
66 | Rajovic Dusan |
67 | Groselj Ziga |
68 | Borso Andrea |
Sangemini-MG.Kvis | |
---|---|
71 | Bernardini Simone |
72 | Gaffurini Nicola |
73 | Gazzara Michele |
74 | Orrico Davide |
75 | Prandini Paolo |
76 | Salvietti Niccolo |
77 | Toto Paolo |
78 | Ciabocco Elia |
Minsk CC | |
---|---|
81 | Bazhkou Stanislau |
82 | Golovash Oleksandr |
83 | Klimiankou Kansatansin |
84 | Papok Siarhei |
85 | Sobal Yauhen |
86 | Vorganov Eduard |
87 | Ahiyevich Aleh |
Meblo Jogi Kult Solkan | |
---|---|
91 | Pavlic Marko |
92 | Jenko Robert |
93 | Obal Primoz |
94 | Cibej Simon |
95 | Roskar Tim |
96 | Kramberger Luka |
97 | Furlan Jernej |
98 | Jerkic Zan |
Hrinkow Advarics Cycleang | |
---|---|
101 | Bosman Patrick |
102 | De Marchi Mattia |
103 | Gaugl Florian |
104 | Hofer Andreas |
105 | Hrinkow Dominik |
106 | McLaughlin James |
107 | Paulus Dennis |
108 | Walzel Andreas |
Kontent-DKSI | |
---|---|
111 | Peak Barnabas |
112 | Szentpeteri Andras |
113 | Hajdu Barna |
114 | Szarka Gergely |
115 | Zsivity Zoran |
116 | Vigh Zoltan |
117 | Szöllosi Ferenc |
Mugen Race-Veloki-Szuper Beton | |
---|---|
121 | Filutas Viktor |
122 | Kovacs Mate |
123 | Loki Bence |
124 | Lengyel Zoltan |
125 | Molnar Istvan |
126 | Moricz Daniel |
127 | Bertalan Balasz |
D'Amico-Utensilnord | |
---|---|
131 | Carlini Ettore |
132 | Genovese Nicola |
133 | Merlino Marcello |
134 | Petrini Francesco |
135 | Raffaele Angelo |
136 | Simoncini Samuele |
137 | Vitiello Angelo |
Team Cervelo | |
---|---|
141 | Acco Francesco |
142 | Bonechi Gabriele |
143 | Caresia Gianmarco |
144 | Pascazi Matteo |
145 | Petroni Giovanni |
Tirol | |
---|---|
151 | Brkic Benjamin |
152 | Fortin Filippo |
153 | Krizek Matthias |
154 | Kuen Maximilian |
155 | Salvador Enrico |
156 | Schönberger Sebastian |
157 | Wachter Alexander |
158 | Gamper Patrick |
Felbermayr Simplon Wels | |
---|---|
161 | Auer Daniel |
162 | Schinnagel Johannes |
163 | Schlemmer Lukas |
164 | Rabitsch Stephan |
165 | Kvasina Matija |
166 | Zoidl Riccardo |
167 | Mangertseder Matthias |
168 | Zimmermann Georg |
WSA-Greenlife | |
---|---|
171 | Bissinger Florian |
172 | Dallinger Christian |
173 | Grick Matthias |
174 | Kolb Stefan |
175 | Leopold Hans-Jörg |
176 | Poll Stefan |
177 | Trettwer Helmut |
178 | Salzmann Jodok |
KK Grega Bole Bled | |
---|---|
183 | Pajek Luka |
184 | Veber Matic |
185 | Cerne Gregor Matija |
186 | Sankovic Alex |
187 | Novak Simon |
188 | Smid Jakob |
Veloclub Ratisbona | |
---|---|
189 | Schafbauer Josef |
190 | Herden Benjamin |
191 | Sauter Nathan-Maximilian |
192 | Brandlmeier Stefan |
193 | Weber Marcel |
194 | Muche Christopher |
Unieuro Trevigiani-Hemus 1896 | |
---|---|
195 | Cenghialta Riccardo |
196 | Molteni Marco |
197 | Ravanelli Simone |
198 | Tivani Nicolas |
199 | Viejo Daniel |