2017 GP Laguna Porec

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01 Andrea Toniatti 1992 Italy Team Colpack 3t 37' 38"
02 Paolo Toto 1991 Italy Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega 00"
03 Stephan Rabitsch 1991 Austria Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 00"
04 Nicola Gaffurini 1989 Italy Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega 00"
05 Gabriele Bonechi 1995 Italy - 00"
06 Andrea Borso 1994 Italy Adria Mobil 00"
07 Stanislav Bazhkou 1991 Belarus Minsk Cycling Club 00"
08 Tadej Pogacar 1998 Slovenia Rog - Ljubljana 00"
09 Peter Kusztor 1984 Hungary Amplatz - BMC 00"
10 Ettore Carlini 1989 Italy D'Amico - Utensilnord 00"
11 Sebastien Baldauf 1989 Germany Team Vorarlberg 00"
12 Alessandro Fedeli 1996 Italy Team Colpack 00"
13 Jure Golcer 1977 Slovenia Adria Mobil 00"
14 Helmut Trettwer 1983 Germany WSA - Greenlife 00"
15 Eduard Vorganov 1982 Russia Minsk Cycling Club 00"
16 Hermann Pernsteiner 1990 Austria Amplatz - BMC 00"
17 James McLaughlin 1990 Great Britain Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam 00"
18 Riccardo Zoidl 1988 Austria Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 00"
19 Seid Lizde 1995 Italy Team Colpack 00"
20 Giovanni Carboni 1995 Italy Team Colpack 00"
21 Nicola Genovese 1993 Italy D'Amico - Utensilnord 48"
22 Filippo Fortin 1989 Italy Tirol Cycling Team 48"
23 Rok Korosec 1993 Slovenia Amplatz - BMC 48"
24 Ziga Jerman 1998 Slovenia Rog - Ljubljana 48"
25 Daniel Auer 1994 Austria Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 48"
26 Gasper Katrasnik 1995 Slovenia Adria Mobil 48"
27 Giovanni Petroni 1991 Italy - 48"
28 Fabian Lienhard 1993 Switzerland Team Vorarlberg 48"
29 Thery Schir 1993 Switzerland Team Vorarlberg 48"
30 Dusan Rajovic 1997 Serbia Adria Mobil 48"
31 Federico Sartor 1995 Italy Team Colpack 48"
32 Jon Bozic 1996 Slovenia Adria Mobil 48"
33 Zsolt Der 1983 Hungary Team Vorarlberg 48"
34 Marco Molteni 1996 Italy Unieuro Trevigiani 48"
35 Andreas Hofer 1991 Austria Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam 48"
36 Davide Orrico 1990 Italy Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega 48"
37 Viktor Filutas 1996 Hungary - 48"
38 Simone Bettinelli 1994 Italy Team Colpack 48"
39 Hans-Jörg Leopold 1983 Austria WSA - Greenlife 48"
40 Yauheni Sobal 1981 Belarus Minsk Cycling Club 48"
41 Matteo Sobrero 1997 Italy Team Colpack 48"
42 Matija Kvasina 1981 Croatia Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 48"
43 Michele Gazzara 1990 Italy Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega 48"
44 Izidor Penko 1996 Slovenia Rog - Ljubljana 48"
45 Luka Pajek 1996 Slovenia - 48"
46 Bruno Maltar 1994 Croatia Meridiana - Kamen Team 48"
47 Stefan Poll 1986 Austria WSA - Greenlife 48"
48 Niccolo Salvietti 1993 Italy Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega 48"
49 Emanuel Kiserlovski 1984 Croatia Meridiana - Kamen Team 48"
50 Barnabas Peak 1998 Hungary - 48"
51 Primoz Obal 1990 Slovenia - 48"
52 Florian Bissinger 1988 Germany WSA - Greenlife 48"
53 Dennis Paulus 1994 Austria Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam 48"
54 Uros Repse 1993 Slovenia Meridiana - Kamen Team 48"
55 Patrick Gamper 1997 Austria Tirol Cycling Team 48"
56 Gian Friesecke 1994 Switzerland Team Vorarlberg 48"
57 Paolo Prandini 1996 Italy Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega 48"
58 Simone Ravanelli 1995 Italy Unieuro Trevigiani 48"
59 Gregor Gazvoda 1981 Slovenia Adria Mobil 48"
60 Sebastian Schönberger 1994 Austria Tirol Cycling Team 48"
61 Andi Bajc 1988 Slovenia Amplatz - BMC 48"
62 Ziga Groselj 1993 Slovenia Adria Mobil 48"
63 Marko Pavlic 1993 Slovenia - 48"
64 Angelo Raffaele 1991 Italy D'Amico - Utensilnord 48"
65 Nicolas Dalla Valle 1997 Italy Team Colpack 48"
66 Michael Kucher 1993 Austria Team Vorarlberg 48"
67 Enrico Salvador 1994 Italy Tirol Cycling Team 55"
68 Benjamin Brkic 1996 Austria Tirol Cycling Team 55"
69 Matthias Krizek 1988 Austria Tirol Cycling Team 55"
70 Jernej Svab 1995 Slovenia - 6' 00"
71 Matic Veber 1996 Slovenia - 6' 00"
72 Gregor Matija Cerne 1998 Slovenia - 6' 00"
73 Jose Daniel Viejo 1997 Spain Unieuro Trevigiani 6' 00"
74 Francesco Petrini 1997 Italy D'Amico - Utensilnord 6' 00"
75 Patrick Jäger 1994 Austria Team Vorarlberg 6' 00"
76 Thomas Umhaller 1995 Austria Amplatz - BMC 6' 00"
77 Gerd Fidler 1996 Austria Amplatz - BMC 6' 00"
78 Angelo Vitiello 1998 Italy D'Amico - Utensilnord 6' 00"
79 Gorazd Per 1997 Slovenia Adria Mobil 6' 00"
80 David Jabuka 1997 Croatia Meridiana - Kamen Team 6' 00"
81 Tilen Finkst 1997 Slovenia Rog - Ljubljana 6' 00"
82 Janos Pelikan 1995 Hungary Amplatz - BMC 6' 00"
83 Ferenc Szöllosi 1998 Hungary - 6' 00"
84 Matic Groselj 1996 Slovenia Rog - Ljubljana 6' 00"
85 Simone Bernardini 1991 Italy Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega 6' 00"
86 Benjamin Herden 1990 Germany - 6' 00"
87 Matej Drinovec 1991 Slovenia - 6' 00"
88 Aljaz Prah 1998 Slovenia Rog - Ljubljana 6' 00"
89 Georg Zimmerman 1997 Germany Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels 6' 00"
90 Stefan Brandlmeier 1993 Germany - 6' 00"
91 Andreas Umhaller 1992 Austria Amplatz - BMC 6' 00"
92 Maximilian Kuen 1992 Austria Tirol Cycling Team 6' 00"
93 Jodok Salzmann 1995 Austria WSA - Greenlife 6' 00"
94 Mateo Frankovic 1994 Croatia Meridiana - Kamen Team 6' 00"
95 Marcel Weber 1988 Germany - 6' 00"
96 Oleksandr Golovash 1991 Ukraine Minsk Cycling Club 6' 00"
97 Siarhei Papok 1988 Belarus Minsk Cycling Club 6' 00"
98 Aleh Ahiyevich 1993 Belarus Minsk Cycling Club 6' 00"
99 Kansatansin Klimiankou 1989 Belarus Minsk Cycling Club 6' 00"
100 Jaka Primozic 1998 Slovenia - 6' 00"
101 Matteo Pascazi 1993 Italy - 6' 00"
102 Dominik Hrinkow 1988 Austria Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam 6' 00"
103 Francesco Acco 1994 Italy - 6' 00"
104 Gianmarco Caresia 1994 Italy - 6' 00"
105 Alexander Wachter 1995 Austria Tirol Cycling Team 6' 00"
106 Patrick Bosman 1994 Austria Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam 6' 00"
107 Andreas Walzel 1995 Austria Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam 6' 00"
108 Florian Gaugl 1991 Austria Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam 6' 08"
109 Mattia De Marchi 1991 Italy Hrinkow Advarics Cycleangteam 6' 09"
OOT Simon Cibej 1997 Slovenia -
OOT Luka Cotar 1996 Slovenia -
OOT Robert Jenko 1990 Slovenia -
OOT Simon Novak 1984 Slovenia -
OOT Zoltan Vigh 1987 Hungary -
OOT Elia Ciabocco 1998 Italy Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega
OOT Matthias Mangertseder 1998 Germany Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
OOT Johannes Schinnagel 1996 Germany Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
OOT Lukas Schlemmer 1995 Austria Team Felbermayr - Simplon Wels
OOT Riccardo Cenghialta 1997 Italy Unieuro Trevigiani
OOT Nicolas Tivani 1995 Argentina Unieuro Trevigiani
OOT Christian Dallinger 1997 Austria WSA - Greenlife
DNF Balasz Bertalan 1997 Hungary -
DNF Jernej Furlan 1988 Slovenia -
DNF Barna Hajdu 1988 Hungary -
DNF Zan Jerkic 1996 Slovenia -
DNF Mate Kovacs 1996 Hungary -
DNF Luka Kramberger 1998 Slovenia -
DNF Filip Kvasina 1998 Croatia -
DNF Zoltan Lengyel 1995 Hungary -
DNF Bence Loki 1994 Hungary -
DNF Fran Majoli 1998 Croatia -
DNF Istvan Molnar 1988 Hungary -
DNF Daniel Moricz 1996 Hungary -
DNF Christopher Muche 1992 Germany -
DNF Tim Roskar 1998 Slovenia -
DNF Alex Sankovic 1994 Slovenia -
DNF Nathan-Maximilian Sauter 1994 Germany -
DNF Josef Schafbauer 1992 Germany -
DNF Jakob Smid 1996 Slovenia -
DNF Gergely Szarka 1998 Hungary -
DNF Andras Szentpeteri 1996 Hungary -
DNF Zoran Zsivity - Hungary -
DNF Miha Zupan 1998 Slovenia -
DNF Marcello Merlino 1997 Italy D'Amico - Utensilnord
DNF Samuele Simoncini 1998 Italy D'Amico - Utensilnord
DNF Zvonimir Jelinic 1995 Croatia Meridiana - Kamen Team
DNF Matej Mercun 1998 Slovenia Rog - Ljubljana
DNF Ziga Rucigaj 1995 Slovenia Rog - Ljubljana
DNF Matthias Grick 1990 Austria WSA - Greenlife
DNF Stefan Kolb 1997 Austria WSA - Greenlife

Info

RaceGP Laguna Porec
Nation Croatia
Distance 158 km
DateFebruary 19th
Edition2017
Classification1.2
Extra Compare top four

Andrea Toniatti