Next manager: Roubaix U23 (27/05)

2018 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments Season fantasy

Info Stage profiles 01 02 03 04 05 06 07

Stage results: 04.stage

Pos Name Born Team Time GC GC-time
01 Joseph Areruya 1996 Dimension Data for Qhubeka CT 04:25:100114:53:21
02 Ilia Koshevoy 1991 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia + 0004+ 01:20
03 Nikodemus Holler 1991 Bike Aid + 0902+ 11
04 Damien Gaudin 1986 Direct Energie + 3803+ 34
05 Salaheddine Mraouni 1992 - + 07:4211+ 07:51
06 Rinaldo Nocentini 1977 Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira + 07:4207+ 07:42
07 Brenton Jones 1991 Delko Marseille - Provence + 07:4205+ 07:39
08 Luca Pacioni 1993 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia + 07:4208+ 07:44
09 Henok Mulubrhan 1999 - + 07:4212+ 07:51
10 Tesform Okubamariam 1991 Interpro Stradalli Cycling + 07:4213+ 07:54
11 Youcef Reguigui 1990 Sovac - Natura4ever + 07:4210+ 07:49
12 Salim Kipkemboi 1998 Bike Aid + 07:4216+ 07:54
13 Hailemelekot Hailu 1994 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA amateur + 07:4219+ 07:54
14 Temesgen Mebrahtu Buru 1994 - + 07:4252+ 10:39
15 Lucas Carstensen 1994 Bike Aid + 07:4206+ 07:40
16 Bonaventure Uwizeyimana 1993 - + 07:4231+ 08:25
17 Bryan Nauleau 1988 Direct Energie + 07:4218+ 07:54
18 Meron Abraham Brhane 1995 Bike Aid + 07:4214+ 07:54
19 Angel Madrazo 1988 Delko Marseille - Provence + 07:4215+ 07:54
20 Damien Tekou 1986 - + 07:4229+ 08:23
21 Didier Munyameza 1996 - + 07:4230+ 08:23
22 Lahcen Saber 1990 - + 07:4222+ 07:54
23 Fiseha Gembremariam 1995 - + 07:4220+ 07:54
24 Alejandro Marque Porto 1981 Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira + 07:4217+ 07:54
25 Adrien Petit 1990 Direct Energie + 07:4209+ 07:46
26 Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz 1994 Delko Marseille - Provence + 07:4223+ 07:54
27 Adil Jelloul 1982 - + 07:4839+ 09:03
28 Yohann Gène 1981 Direct Energie + 07:4221+ 07:54
29 Jean Ruberwa 1996 - + 07:4247+ 09:58
30 Ghislain Sikandi 1991 - + 07:4228+ 08:22
31 Suleiman Kangangi 1988 Bike Aid + 07:5025+ 08:02
32 Geoffrois Ngandamba 1989 - + 07:5043+ 09:17
33 Zementes Solomon 1997 - + 07:5024+ 08:02
34 Maher Hasnaoui 1989 - + 07:5027+ 08:09
35 Mohcine El Kouraji 1997 U.C.Orleans + 07:5232+ 08:27
36 Rene Ukiniwabo 1998 - + 07:5240+ 09:07
37 Eugert Zhupa 1990 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia + 07:5226+ 08:04
38 Clovis Kamzong Abessolo 1991 - + 07:5636+ 08:44
39 Islam Mansouri 1997 Sovac - Natura4ever + 08:0659+ 15:19
40 Simon Musie 1998 Start Team Gusto + 08:0641+ 09:09
41 Valens Ndayisenga 1994 - + 08:1549+ 10:29
42 Abou Sanogo 1994 - + 08:2044+ 09:32
43 Ali Nouisri 1994 - + 08:2054+ 11:34
44 Khaled Kammoun 1998 - + 08:2051+ 10:30
45 Massimo Rosa 1995 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia + 08:2042+ 09:13
46 Sirak Tesfom 1998 - + 08:2033+ 08:29
47 Mohamed Bouzidi 1994 Sovac - Natura4ever + 08:2045+ 09:50
48 Evaldas Siskevicius 1988 Delko Marseille - Provence + 08:2234+ 08:34
49 Abdoul Aziz Nikiema 1989 - + 08:3046+ 09:54
50 Yannick Martinez 1988 Delko Marseille - Provence + 08:3235+ 08:41
51 Mikel Awet Habtom 1987 - + 08:3638+ 08:54
52 Simone Bevilacqua 1997 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia + 08:3855+ 11:38
53 Mario Gonzalez Salas 1992 Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira + 08:4153+ 11:18
54 Joni Brandao 1989 Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira + 08:4137+ 08:53
55 Laabidi Slah 1999 - + 08:4161+ 17:31
56 Luca Raggio 1995 Wilier Triestina - Selle Italia + 08:5048+ 10:07
57 Florian Deriaux 1990 Sovac - Natura4ever + 09:1162+ 18:23
58 Gatis Smukulis 1987 Delko Marseille - Provence + 09:1350+ 10:30
59 Timo Schäfer 1992 Bike Aid + 09:1468+ 26:05
60 Laurent Evrard 1990 Sovac - Natura4ever + 09:1857+ 12:36
61 Nicola Toffali 1992 Sporting Clube de Portugal - Tavira + 09:1858+ 12:44
62 Harouna Ilboudo 1986 - + 10:1956+ 11:43
63 Karamoko Bamba 1996 - + 12:5260+ 15:28
64 Amadou Lengani 1990 - + 13:1763+ 20:13
65 Perrig Quemeneur 1984 Direct Energie + 16:4466+ 24:06
66 Alexandre Pichot 1983 Direct Energie + 16:4564+ 20:55
67 Eric Ngomegni Kuissi 1990 - + 21:2565+ 23:24
68 Clenne Morvan Moulingui 1995 - + 22:5667+ 25:16
69 Aziz Melki 1999 - + 36:3473+ 52:21
70 Salifou Yarbanga 1989 - + 40:2472+ 48:00
71 Souleymane Traore 1989 - + 40:5069+ 43:25
72 Bachirou Nikiema 1997 - + 43:1076+ 54:56
73 Alain Junior Priso Lobe 1999 - + 43:1070+ 45:08
74 Kouame Faustin Dje 1997 - + 43:1075+ 53:52
75 Paul Junior Maroga 1995 - + 43:1071+ 46:00
76 Noufou Minougou 1988 - + 45:2974+ 53:12
77 Cedric Tchouta 1993 - + 56:4477+ 01:06:17
78 Leris Moukagni 1986 - + 56:4478+ 01:07:29
DNF Charles Anguillet 1989 - 999
DNF Kibrom Teklebrhan Haylemaryam 1997 - 999
DNF Kidane Yemane Tsegay 1997 - 999
DNF Ben Ibrahim Soumahoro 1995 - 999
DNF Paul Daumont 1999 - 999
DNF Achref Tliba 1998 - 999
DNF Alexander Geuens 1994 Sovac - Natura4ever 999

Info

Race La Tropicale Amissa Bongo
Nation Gabon
Stage 04.stage
Type Hilly MF
Distance 182.5 km
StartNdjole
FinishMitzic
DateJanuary 18th (2018)
Leader J.Areruya
Youth J.Areruya
Points B.Jones
Mountain S.Tesfom
Sprint M.Awet Habtom

Joseph Areruya