2018 CN Australia RR-U23

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01Cyrus Monk1996 Australia Drapac EF p/b Cannondale DT2t 24' 48"
02James Whelan1996 Australia Inform Tineli26"
03Michael Potter1997 Australia Australian Cycling Academy26"
04Dylan Sunderland1996 Australia Bennelong - Swisswellness26"
05Reece Tucknott1996 Australia-31"
06Matthew Ross1996 Australia A.C.Bisontine39"
07Jason Lea1996 Australia Bennelong - Swisswellness39"
08Angus Lyons1996 Australia Mobius - Bridgelane39"
09Callum Scotson1996 Australia Mitchelton Scott - BikeExchange39"
10Drew Morey1996 Australia Terengganu Cycling Team39"
11Sebastian Berwick1999 Australia Chambéry Cyclisme Formation39"
12Samuel Jenner1997 Australia Mitchelton Scott - BikeExchange39"
13Alexander Evans1997 Australia Mobius - Bridgelane39"
14Harry Sweeny1998 Australia Mitchelton Scott - BikeExchange3' 00"
15Peter Livingstone1997 Australia Mobius - Bridgelane3' 18"
16Nicholas White1997 Australia Oliver's Real Food Racing3' 31"
17Jarrad Drizners1999 Australia SASI3' 31"
18Jonathon Noble1996 Australia Brisbane Continental Team3' 31"
19Calan White1999 Australia Brisbane Continental Team3' 31"
20Connor Reardon1999 Australia-3' 31"
21Ethan Berends1998 Australia Mobius - Bridgelane3' 31"
22Jordan Schmidt1998 Australia-3' 31"
23Maccie Carter1998 Australia-5' 52"
24Sebastian Presley- Australia-6' 41"
25Robert Stannard1998 Australia Mitchelton Scott - BikeExchange8' 39"
26Thomas Green- Australia GPM Stulz12' 07"
27Angus Calder1997 Australia-12' 26"
28Cameron Scott1998 Australia Australian Cycling Academy12' 26"
29Shaun Falzarano- Australia-12' 36"
30Dylan McKenna1998 Australia AMR Renault Race12' 36"
31Jordan Villani- Australia-13' 26"
32Thomas Allford1997 Australia-13' 45"
33Benjamin Andrews1997 Australia Oliver's Real Food Racing13' 45"
34Harrison Bailey1996 Australia GPM Stulz13' 45"
35Patrick Burt1996 Australia Drapac EF p/b Cannondale DT13' 45"
36Callum Dolby- Australia-13' 45"
37Ethan Egglestone1998 Australia Van D'am Racing13' 45"
38Lachlan Holliday1996 Australia-13' 45"
39Aidan Kampers1997 Australia Australian Cycling Academy13' 45"
40Alex Lack1997 Australia-13' 45"
41Daniel Luke- Australia-13' 45"
42Liam Magennis1997 Australia Drapac EF p/b Cannondale DT13' 45"
43Richard Maher- Australia-13' 45"
44Thomas McDonald1998 Australia V.C.La Pomme Marseille13' 45"
45Henry Pennell1996 Australia-13' 45"
46Sam Welsford1996 Australia Australian Cycling Academy13' 45"
47Craig Wiggins- Australia Mobius - Bridgelane13' 45"
48Rohan Wight1997 Australia Tirol Cycling Team13' 45"
49Riley Terrens1996 Australia-15' 15"
50Hamish Webber1998 Australia-15' 15"
51Jake Brooker- Australia-15' 17"
52Alastair Christie-Johnston1998 Australia Bennelong - Swisswellness15' 17"
53Matthew Gassner1996 Australia-15' 17"
54Campbell Jones1999 Australia Oliver's Real Food Racing15' 17"
55Patrick Kennedy1998 Australia-15' 17"
56Tom McCracken- Australia-15' 17"
57Bradley Soden1997 Australia-15' 17"
58Alexander Holden1996 Australia-15' 17"
59Jordan Louis1998 Australia-16' 44"
60Iven Bennett1997 Australia-18' 18"
61Brandon Conway- Australia-18' 18"
62Curtis Dowdell- Australia-18' 18"
63Thomas Jones1999 Australia Chambéry Cyclisme Formation18' 18"
64Bryce Lanigan1999 Australia Satalyst - Verve Racing Team18' 18"
65Liam Lawlor1990 Australia-18' 18"
66Tim Lennon1997 Australia-18' 18"
67Jonathan Lewis1997 Australia-18' 18"
68Liam Nolan- Australia Mobius - Bridgelane18' 18"
69Callum Pearce1998 Australia Oliver's Real Food Racing18' 18"
70Leigh Phillips1997 Australia-18' 18"
71Timothy Sellar1996 Australia-18' 18"
72Daniel Simpson- Australia-18' 18"
DNSTearloch Carr- Australia-
DNSTom Gough1998 Australia-
DNSMyles Stewart- Australia-
DNSOliver Smith- Australia Brisbane Continental Team
DNSWilliam Hodges1997 Australia GPM Stulz
DNFNathan Aver1997 Australia-
DNFAdam Blazevic- Australia-
DNFPatrick Brett- Australia-
DNFNathan Burrell- Australia-
DNFTom Chester- Australia-
DNFAlex Clairs- Australia-
DNFHarrison James Cleary1996 Australia-
DNFXavier Cooper1999 Australia-
DNFNicholas Costello1996 Australia-
DNFTony Doherty1996 Australia-
DNFFlynn Eady-Jennings- Australia-
DNFJacob Emmerton- Australia-
DNFAmarni Gates1999 Australia-
DNFAndrew Gynes- Australia-
DNFLachlan Harrigan- Australia-
DNFOliver Hartung- Australia-
DNFMackenzie Hastings- Australia-
DNFAlastair Hirsch- Australia-
DNFThomas Hodge- Australia-
DNFThomas Hooper1997 Australia-
DNFSam Horan- Australia-
DNFKaydon Jeffreys- Australia-
DNFNicholas Kirwan- Australia-
DNFSamuel Lane1996 Australia-
DNFKian Lerch-Mackinnon- Australia-
DNFJade Maddern- Australia-
DNFJohn Maguire- Australia-
DNFThomas Mcfarlane- Australia-
DNFHarrison McLean- Australia-
DNFIndiana Michel1997 Australia-
DNFSamuel Munday1998 Australia-
DNFDan Newman- Australia-
DNFBentley Niquet-Olden1998 Australia-
DNFRobert Parker- Australia-
DNFOliver Parsons- Australia-
DNFJack Patzel- Australia-
DNFLiam Pino- Australia-
DNFChris Powell- Australia-
DNFMark Sampson- Australia-
DNFHarrison Scott- Australia-
DNFLachlan Scott- Australia-
DNFFrahn Sequoia- Australia-
DNFDaniel Siwek- Australia-
DNFZak Sunderland- Australia-
DNFKeegan Sutton-Baker- Australia-
DNFLeighton Taylor1998 Australia-
DNFJulian Thomson1996 Australia-
DNFNicholas Villiers1997 Australia-
DNFBailey Walters1999 Australia-
DNFJasper Albrecht1999 Australia AMR Renault Race
DNFNicholas Darling1997 Australia AMR Renault Race
DNFNicholas Simpson1998 Australia AMR Renault Race
DNFAshley MacKay1996 Australia Australian Cycling Academy
DNFKelland O'Brien1998 Australia Australian Cycling Academy
DNFToby Orchard1996 Australia Australian Cycling Academy
DNFAlexander Porter1996 Australia Bennelong - Swisswellness
DNFJoshua Beikoff1998 Australia Brisbane Continental Team
DNFScott Reynolds1997 Australia Charvieu-Chavagneux IC
DNFJames Pane1996 Australia Drapac EF p/b Cannondale DT
DNFJoshua Corcoran1999 Australia GPM Stulz
DNFRiley Fleming- Australia GPM Stulz
DNFRoss Gordon1998 Australia Inform Tineli
DNFKallum Parlevliet1998 Australia Inform Tineli
DNFLiam Edwards1999 Australia Mobius - Bridgelane
DNFThomas Bolton1998 Australia Oliver's Real Food Racing
DNFFintan Conway- Australia Oliver's Real Food Racing
DNFBraden O'shea- Australia SASI
DNFCooper Sayers1999 Australia SASI
DNFLachlan Darch- Australia Van D'am Racing
DNFMatthew De Vroet1997 Australia Van D'am Racing
DNFDavid Randall1996 Australia Van D'am Racing
Info
RaceCN Australia RR-U23
Where Ballarat
Nation Australia
Distance139.2 km
DateJanuary 6th
Edition2018
ClassificationCN
ExtraCompare top four

Cyrus Monk