Road
Cyclocross
Junior
Amateur
MTB
Track
Fantasy
Home
Races & results
Teams
Ranking
Transfers
Dwars door Drenthe
UCI, One-day race, 16th March 2014, Netherlands
Race info
Results
History
2015
2014
2012
2010
Results
Embed Results
Nations
Algeria
Australia
Belgium
Czechia
Denmark
France
Germany
Great Britain
Italy
Japan
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Netherlands
New Zealand
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovenia
South Africa
Spain
Sweden
Uruguay
USA
DoB?
Pos
Rider
Born
Team
Time
01
Ponzi
Simone
1987
Yellow Fluo
04:31:21
02
Lindeman
Bert-Jan
1989
Rabobank Development
+ 00
03
Eising
Tijmen
1991
Metec - TKH Continental Cycling Tea
+ 00
04
Bazzana
Alessandro
1984
UnitedHealthcare
+ 00
05
Rowsell
Erick
1990
Team NetApp - Endura
+ 00
06
Fedi
Andrea
1991
Yellow Fluo
+ 00
07
Van Rhee
Joey
1992
Cycling Team Jo Piels
+ 00
08
De Vries
Berden
1989
Cycling Team Jo Piels
+ 00
09
Breen
Vegard
1990
Lotto - Belisol
+ 00
10
Broeckx
Stig
1990
Lotto - Belisol
+ 00
11
Markus
Barry
1991
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
+ 36
12
Van Asbroeck
Tom
1990
Topsport Vlaanderen
+ 36
13
Vallée
Boris
1993
Lotto - Belisol
+ 36
14
Jarc
Blaz
1988
Team NetApp - Endura
+ 36
15
Asselman
Jesper
1990
Metec - TKH Continental Cycling Tea
+ 36
16
Schachmann
Max
1994
DT Giant - Shimano
+ 36
17
Van der Sande
Tosh
1990
Lotto - Belisol
+ 36
18
Van Goethem
Brian
1991
Metec - TKH Continental Cycling Tea
+ 36
19
Maaskant
Martijn
1983
UnitedHealthcare
+ 36
20
Vinther
Troels
1987
Cult Energy Vital Water
+ 36
21
Slik
Ivar
1993
Rabobank Development
+ 36
22
Kreder
Wesley
1990
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 43
23
Schwarzmann
Michael
1991
Team NetApp - Endura
+ 59
24
Declercq
Tim
1989
Topsport Vlaanderen
+ 01:22
25
Helven
Sander
1990
Topsport Vlaanderen
+ 04:01
26
Bovenhuis
Jasper
1991
Koga Cycling Team
+ 04:54
27
Kritskiy
Timofey
1987
RusVelo
+ 04:54
28
Chaigneau
Robin
1988
Koga Cycling Team
+ 04:54
29
Blikra
Håvard
1991
Team Øster Hus - Ridley
+ 04:54
30
De Boer
Joris
1989
Parkhotel Valkenburg
+ 04:54
31
Mas
Lluis
1989
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
+ 04:54
32
Carbel
Michael
1995
Cult Energy Vital Water
+ 04:54
33
De Greef
Robbert
1991
Koga Cycling Team
+ 04:54
34
Landa
Oscar
1993
Team Øster Hus - Ridley
+ 04:54
35
Robert
Frederique
1989
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
+ 04:54
36
Ariesen
Johim
1988
Metec - TKH Continental Cycling Tea
+ 04:58
37
Bakker
Dennis
1993
Metec - TKH Continental Cycling Tea
+ 04:58
38
Oomen
Sam
1995
Rabobank Development
+ 04:58
39
Thwaites
Scott
1990
Team NetApp - Endura
+ 05:00
40
Pfingsten
Christoph
1987
Cycling Team De Rijke
+ 05:00
41
Schillinger
Andreas
1983
Team NetApp - Endura
+ 05:00
42
Kurek
Adrian
1988
CCC Polsat Polkowice
+ 05:00
43
van Hummel
Kenny
1982
Androni Giocattoli
+ 05:00
44
Finetto
Mauro
1985
Yellow Fluo
+ 05:00
45
Hooghiemster
Rene
1986
Koga Cycling Team
+ 05:00
46
Reimer
Martin
1987
MTN-Qhubeka
+ 05:00
47
Zanotti
Marco
1988
Parkhotel Valkenburg
+ 05:06
48
Brown
Graeme
1979
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
+ 05:08
49
Chicchi
Francesco
1980
Yellow Fluo
+ 05:08
50
Lampaert
Yves
1991
Topsport Vlaanderen
+ 05:08
51
Riesebeek
Oscar
1992
Metec - TKH Continental Cycling Tea
+ 05:08
52
Jarrier
Benoît
1989
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
+ 05:08
53
Van Winden
Dennis
1987
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
+ 05:10
54
Vermeltfoort
Coen
1988
Cycling Team De Rijke
+ 05:10
DNF
Bandiera
Marco
1984
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Bertazzo
Omar
1989
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Di Serafino
Matteo
1986
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Parrinello
Antonino
1988
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Taliani
Alessio
1990
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Testi
Nicola
1990
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Zordan
Andrea
1992
Androni Giocattoli
DNF
Bobridge
Jack
1989
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Bos
Theo
1983
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Flens
Rick
1983
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Keizer
Martijn
1988
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
DNF
van der Lijke
Nick
1991
Belkin Pro Cycling Team
DNF
Corbel
Erwann
1991
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF
Gérard
Arnaud
1984
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF
Koretzky
Clément
1990
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF
Le Montagner
Benjamin
1988
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF
Périchon
Pierre-Luc
1987
Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNF
Domagalski
Karol
1989
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Domene Reyes
Ramon
1990
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Fernandez
Ruben
1991
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Ferrari
Fabricio
1985
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Grijalba
Fernando
1991
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Molina
Antonio
1991
Caja Rural - Seguros RGA
DNF
Cerný
Josef
1993
CCC Polsat Polkowice
DNF
Kiendys
Tomasz
1977
CCC Polsat Polkowice
DNF
Marycz
Jaroslaw
1987
CCC Polsat Polkowice
DNF
Matysiak
Bartlomiej
1984
CCC Polsat Polkowice
DNF
Nowak
Mateusz
1992
CCC Polsat Polkowice
DNF
Stepniak
Grzegorz
1989
CCC Polsat Polkowice
DNF
Mortensen
Martin
1984
Cult Energy Vital Water
DNF
Reihs
Michael
1979
Cult Energy Vital Water
DNF
Vinjebo
Emil
1994
Cult Energy Vital Water
DNF
Beukeboom
Dion
1989
Cycling Team De Rijke
DNF
Groen
Dex
1990
Cycling Team De Rijke
DNF
Groen
Ike
1992
Cycling Team De Rijke
DNF
Groenewegen
Dylan
1993
Cycling Team De Rijke
DNF
Kouwenhoven
Sjoerd
1990
Cycling Team De Rijke
DNF
Schram
Simon
1991
Cycling Team De Rijke
DNF
Hamelink
Jasper
1990
Cycling Team Jo Piels
DNF
Lammertink
Maurits
1990
Cycling Team Jo Piels
DNF
Poutsma
Stefan
1991
Cycling Team Jo Piels
DNF
Te Stroet
Rens
1989
Cycling Team Jo Piels
DNF
Van der Weijst
Geert
1990
Cycling Team Jo Piels
DNF
Vermeer
Tom
1985
Cycling Team Jo Piels
DNF
Brockhoff
Jan
1994
DT Giant - Shimano
DNF
Haugaard Jensen
Kristian
1991
DT Giant - Shimano
DNF
Ludvigsson
Fredrik
1994
DT Giant - Shimano
DNF
Castelijns
Twan
1989
Koga Cycling Team
DNF
Lindeman
Adrie
1985
Koga Cycling Team
DNF
Van den Berg
Jim
1985
Koga Cycling Team
DNF
Van Haaren
Bart
1984
Koga Cycling Team
DNF
Coenen
Dennis
1991
Leopard Development
DNF
Feiereisen
Kevin
1992
Leopard Development
DNF
Feiereisen
Kevin
1992
Leopard Development
DNF
König
Marco
1995
Leopard Development
DNF
Morabito
Massimo
1993
Leopard Development
DNF
Plarre
Matthias
1992
Leopard Development
DNF
Salzinger
Florian
1983
Leopard Development
DNF
Schlechter
Pit
1990
Leopard Development
DNF
Thill
Tom
1990
Leopard Development
DNF
Dehaes
Kenny
1984
Lotto - Belisol
DNF
Dockx
Gert
1988
Lotto - Belisol
DNF
Vanendert
Dennis
1988
Lotto - Belisol
DNF
Koning
Peter
1990
Metec - TKH Continental Cycling Tea
DNF
Te Brake
Remco
1988
Metec - TKH Continental Cycling Tea
DNF
Jim
Songezo
1990
MTN-Qhubeka
DNF
Reguigui
Youcef
1990
MTN-Qhubeka
DNF
Van Zyl
Johann
1991
MTN-Qhubeka
DNF
Judd
James
1994
Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF
Nolten
Bram
1991
Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF
Schellevis
Rutger
1990
Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF
Schulting
Peter
1987
Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF
Van Breda
Rick
1990
Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF
Vriend
Rudy
1981
Parkhotel Valkenburg
DNF
Korevaar
Merijn
1994
Rabobank Development
DNF
Roosen
Timo
1993
Rabobank Development
DNF
Tusveld
Martijn
1993
Rabobank Development
DNF
Van Dongen
Ricardo
1994
Rabobank Development
DNF
Van Trijp
Maarten
1993
Rabobank Development
DNF
Firsanov
Sergey
1982
RusVelo
DNF
Krasnov
Leonid
1988
RusVelo
DNF
Maikin
Roman
1990
RusVelo
DNF
Pomoshnikov
Sergei
1990
RusVelo
DNF
Solomennikov
Andrey
1987
RusVelo
DNF
Zakarin
Ilnur
1989
RusVelo
DNF
Matzka
Ralf
1989
Team NetApp - Endura
DNF
McEvoy
Jonathan
1989
Team NetApp - Endura
DNF
Padour
Frantisek
1988
Team NetApp - Endura
DNF
Cremers
Ruud
1992
Novo Nordisk
DNF
De Mesmaeker
Kevin
1991
Novo Nordisk
DNF
Lozano
David
1988
Novo Nordisk
DNF
Verschoor
Martijn
1985
Novo Nordisk
DNF
Williams
Christopher
1981
Novo Nordisk
DNF
Bystrøm
Sven Erik
1992
Team Øster Hus - Ridley
DNF
Dyrnes
Kristian
1992
Team Øster Hus - Ridley
DNF
Galta
Fredrik Strand
1992
Team Øster Hus - Ridley
DNF
Hausken Jacobsen
Tormod
1993
Team Øster Hus - Ridley
DNF
Jensen
August
1991
Team Øster Hus - Ridley
DNF
van Hecke
Preben
1982
Topsport Vlaanderen
DNF
Wallays
Jelle
1989
Topsport Vlaanderen
DNF
Frattini
Davide
1978
UnitedHealthcare
DNF
Förster
Robert
1978
UnitedHealthcare
DNF
Hanson
Ken
1982
UnitedHealthcare
DNF
Reijnen
Kiel
1986
UnitedHealthcare
DNF
Summerhill
Daniel
1989
UnitedHealthcare
DNF
Brambilla
Giorgio
1988
Veranclassic - Doltcini
DNF
Dzervus
Darijus
1990
Veranclassic - Doltcini
DNF
Goovaerts
Tom
1988
Veranclassic - Doltcini
DNF
Mol
Wouter
1982
Veranclassic - Doltcini
DNF
Ottema
Rick
1992
Veranclassic - Doltcini
DNF
Rosseler
Sebastien
1981
Veranclassic - Doltcini
DNF
Stallaert
Joeri
1991
Veranclassic - Doltcini
DNF
Takenouchi
Yu
1988
Veranclassic - Doltcini
DNF
Backaert
Frederik
1990
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
De Troyer
Tim
1990
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
De Vreese
Laurens
1988
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Ghyselinck
Jan
1988
Wanty - Groupe Gobert
DNF
Bellini
Gianni
1992
Yellow Fluo
DNF
Colli
Daniele
1982
Yellow Fluo
DNF
Dal Col
Andrea
1991
Yellow Fluo
Information
Dwars door Drenthe
Netherlands
16th March 2014
1.1 | 202.7 km