Next manager: Worlds U23 (22/09 13:15)

2017 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist Comments Season fantasy

Info Stage profiles 01 02 03 04 05

Stage results: 04.stage

Pos Name Born Team Time GC GC-time
01 Thomas Boudat1994 Direct Energie03:57:5073+ 18:58
02 Alan Banaszek1997 CCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 00134+ 32:34
03 William Clarke1985 Cannondale - Drapac+ 00125+ 30:17
04 Armindo Fonseca1989 Fortuneo - Oscaro+ 0048+ 13:12
05 Toms Skujins1991 Cannondale - Drapac+ 000109:53:13
06 Maxime Bouet1986 Fortuneo - Oscaro+ 0027+ 07:17
07 Stanislav Bazhkou1991 Minsk Cycling Club+ 0069+ 18:23
08 Justin Oien1995 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+ 00114+ 27:19
09 Niccolo Salvietti1993 Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega+ 00101+ 24:54
10 Lilian Calmejane1992 Direct Energie+ 0002+ 16
11 Florian Vachon1985 Fortuneo - Oscaro+ 0009+ 01:39
12 Laurent Pichon1986 Fortuneo - Oscaro+ 0066+ 17:37
13 Ian Boswell1991 Team Sky+ 0006+ 01:10
14 Jaime Roson García1993 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+ 0003+ 37
15 Romain Sicard1988 Direct Energie+ 0007+ 01:21
16 Steven Calderon1993 Bicicletas Strongman+ 0040+ 11:32
17 Angelo Tulik1990 Direct Energie+ 0064+ 16:51
18 Jonathan Hivert1985 Direct Energie+ 1426+ 07:09
19 Bryan Nauleau1988 Direct Energie+ 1486+ 21:36
20 Matteo Malucelli1993 Androni - Sidermec+ 37112+ 27:05
21 Ryan Gibbons1994 Team Dimension Data+ 3734+ 10:12
22 Filippo Fortin1989 Tirol Cycling Team+ 37102+ 24:56
23 Eduard Michael Grosu1992 Nippo - Vini Fantini+ 37100+ 24:26
24 Elia Viviani1989 Team Sky+ 3768+ 18:05
25 Siarhei Papok1988 Minsk Cycling Club+ 37142+ 33:58
26 Jonas Koch1993 CCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 3765+ 17:15
27 Merhawi Kudus1994 Team Dimension Data+ 3710+ 02:00
28 Fabio Tommassini1990 D'Amico Utensilnord+ 3719+ 05:17
29 Jonathan Lastra1993 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+ 3721+ 05:41
30 German Nicolas Tivani Perez1995 Unieuro Trevigiani+ 37128+ 30:58
31 Nicola Gaffurini1989 Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega+ 3712+ 02:10
32 Dmitry Sokolov1988 Lokosphinx+ 3771+ 18:34
33 Egan Arley Bernal1997 Androni - Sidermec+ 3704+ 54
34 Sebastian Lander1991 GM Europa Ovini+ 37162+ 38:27
35 Rodolfo Andres Torres1987 Androni - Sidermec+ 3705+ 01:01
36 Simone Bernardini1991 Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega+ 37109+ 26:32
37 Marco Canola1988 Nippo - Vini Fantini+ 3708+ 01:32
38 Giovanni Carboni1995 Team Colpack+ 3738+ 10:43
39 Frantisek Sisr1993 CCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 3794+ 23:59
40 Davide Orrico1990 Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega+ 3720+ 05:32
41 Dmitriy Strakhov1995 Lokosphinx+ 3713+ 02:11
42 Michele Gazzara1990 Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega+ 3718+ 03:33
43 Ivan Santaromita1984 Nippo - Vini Fantini+ 3714+ 02:21
44 Mattia Cattaneo1990 Androni - Sidermec+ 3715+ 02:51
45 Paolo Toto1991 Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega+ 3736+ 10:25
46 Taylor Phinney1990 Cannondale - Drapac+ 37126+ 30:21
47 Iuri Filosi1992 Nippo - Vini Fantini+ 3796+ 24:12
48 Kirill Pozdnyakov1989 Synergy Baku Cycling Project + 3711+ 02:00
49 Mattia Frapporti1994 Androni - Sidermec+ 3788+ 21:49
50 Michele Scartezzini1992 Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega+ 37104+ 25:18
51 Eduardo Sepulveda1991 Fortuneo - Oscaro+ 4417+ 02:53
52 Kenny Elissonde1991 Team Sky+ 4716+ 02:52
53 Perrig Quemeneur1984 Direct Energie+ 5282+ 21:01
54 Thomas Voeckler1979 Direct Energie+ 5797+ 24:13
55 Romain Hardy1988 Fortuneo - Oscaro+ 01:0141+ 11:41
56 Reinardt Janse Van Rensburg1989 Team Dimension Data+ 01:41105+ 25:39
57 Jaco Venter1987 Team Dimension Data+ 01:41110+ 26:38
58 Francesco Gavazzi1984 Androni - Sidermec+ 03:5742+ 11:59
59 Josip Rumac1994 Synergy Baku Cycling Project + 05:12106+ 25:47
60 Elchin Asadov1987 Synergy Baku Cycling Project + 05:16147+ 35:11
61 Jakub Mareczko1994 Wilier Triestina+ 05:16176+ 42:17
62 Mattia Viel1995 Unieuro Trevigiani+ 05:16140+ 33:42
63 Patrick Gamper1997 Tirol Cycling Team+ 05:16133+ 32:24
64 Christopher Latham1994 Team Wiggins+ 05:16131+ 32:05
65 Alessio Brugna1995 Gallina-Colosio-Eurofeed+ 05:16180+ 44:15
66 Elgun Alizada1996 Synergy Baku Cycling Project + 05:16121+ 29:49
67 Raman Ramanau1994 Minsk Cycling Club+ 05:16169+ 40:34
68 Vitaliy Buts1986 Kolss - BDC Team+ 05:16123+ 30:05
69 Giulio Ciccone1994 Bardiani - CSF+ 05:1695+ 24:08
70 Alexander Evtushenko1993 Lokosphinx+ 05:1650+ 13:52
71 Artem Samolenkov1993 Lokosphinx+ 05:16141+ 33:57
72 Dylan Kerfoot Robson1996 Team Wiggins+ 05:16159+ 37:46
73 Abderrahim Zahiri1996 Unieuro Trevigiani+ 05:1672+ 18:47
74 Mamyr Stash1993 Lokosphinx+ 05:16157+ 37:22
75 Edoardo Zardini1989 Bardiani - CSF+ 05:1633+ 09:34
76 Clemens Fankhauser1985 Tirol Cycling Team+ 05:16154+ 36:03
77 Ildar Arslanov1994 Gazprom - RusVelo+ 05:1632+ 09:20
78 Simone Ravanelli1995 Unieuro Trevigiani+ 05:1661+ 15:51
79 Sebastian Schönberger1994 Tirol Cycling Team+ 05:1649+ 13:38
80 Nicolas Samparisi1992 D'Amico Utensilnord+ 05:16119+ 29:26
81 Igor Anton1983 Team Dimension Data+ 05:1684+ 21:26
82 Matthias Krizek1988 Tirol Cycling Team+ 05:16111+ 26:39
83 Samir Jabrayilov1994 Synergy Baku Cycling Project + 05:16124+ 30:11
84 Angelo Raffaele1991 D'Amico Utensilnord+ 05:16164+ 39:00
85 Mykhailo Kononenko1987 Kolss - BDC Team+ 05:16173+ 41:32
86 Andriy Vasylyuk1987 Kolss - BDC Team+ 05:16151+ 35:19
87 Vasyl Malyvnivskiy1992 Kolss - BDC Team+ 05:16163+ 38:57
88 Fabricio Ferrari1985 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+ 05:1637+ 10:32
89 Marco Zamparella1987 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP+ 05:1652+ 14:17
90 Scott Davies1995 Team Wiggins+ 05:1689+ 22:03
91 Adrian Kurek1988 CCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 05:1685+ 21:31
92 Jan Tratnik1990 CCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 05:1654+ 14:36
93 Maximilian Kuen1992 Tirol Cycling Team+ 05:16143+ 34:09
94 Branislau Samoilau1985 CCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 05:16108+ 26:05
95 Nicola Genovese1993 D'Amico Utensilnord+ 05:16120+ 29:31
96 Oleksandr Polivoda1987 Kolss - BDC Team+ 05:16118+ 29:21
97 Eduard Vorganov1982 Minsk Cycling Club+ 05:1656+ 14:38
98 Andrii Bratashchuk1992 Kolss - BDC Team+ 05:16152+ 35:56
99 Ivan Rovny1987 Gazprom - RusVelo+ 05:1692+ 23:05
100 Daniel Savini1997 Maltinti Lampadari - Banca di Cambi+ 05:1659+ 15:39
101 Federico Canuti1985 D'Amico Utensilnord+ 05:1675+ 19:58
102 Manuel Senni1992 BMC Racing Team+ 05:1623+ 06:26
103 Oleksandr Prevar1990 Kolss - BDC Team+ 05:16107+ 25:54
104 Marcin Bialoblocki1983 CCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 05:16145+ 34:43
105 Mauro Finetto1985 Delko Marseille - Provence KTM+ 05:1622+ 06:19
106 Filippo Pozzato1981 Wilier Triestina+ 05:1660+ 15:40
107 Paolo Baccio1997 G.S. Mastromarco+ 05:1644+ 12:10
108 Vincenzo Albanese1996 Bardiani - CSF+ 05:16117+ 29:04
109 Daniel Rozo1992 Bicicletas Strongman+ 05:1629+ 07:33
110 Jonathan Caicedo1993 Bicicletas Strongman+ 05:1639+ 10:43
111 Serge Pauwels1983 Team Dimension Data+ 05:1625+ 07:08
112 Marco Frapporti1985 Androni - Sidermec+ 05:1651+ 14:14
113 Ettore Carlini1989 D'Amico Utensilnord+ 05:16103+ 24:56
114 Francesco Bongiorno1990 Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega+ 05:1645+ 12:20
115 James Knox1995 Team Wiggins+ 05:1655+ 14:37
116 Antonio Di Sante1993 GM Europa Ovini+ 05:1631+ 09:18
117 Marco Bernardinetti1991 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP+ 05:1691+ 22:48
118 Yonder Godoy1993 Wilier Triestina+ 05:1630+ 09:12
119 Michael Thompson1995 Team Wiggins+ 05:16153+ 36:01
120 Matteo Rotondi1996 GM Europa Ovini+ 05:16116+ 28:30
121 Redi Halilaj1989 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP+ 05:1674+ 19:10
122 Alessandro Bisolti1985 Nippo - Vini Fantini+ 05:1646+ 12:36
123 Alex Aranburu1995 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+ 05:1635+ 10:20
124 Omar Fraile1990 Team Dimension Data+ 05:1667+ 17:39
125 David López1981 Team Sky+ 05:1677+ 20:17
126 Ilia Koshevoy1991 Wilier Triestina+ 05:1678+ 20:21
127 Adrien Niyonshuti1987 Team Dimension Data+ 05:16113+ 27:16
128 Antonino Parrinello1988 GM Europa Ovini+ 05:1643+ 12:07
129 Nikolay Mihaylov1988 CCC Sprandi Polkowice+ 05:1693+ 23:20
130 Tao Geoghegan Hart1995 Team Sky+ 05:1624+ 07:05
131 Nicola Conci1997 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fior+ 05:1647+ 12:38
132 Jon Irisarri Rincon1995 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+ 05:1699+ 24:17
133 Michael O'Loughlin1997 Team Wiggins+ 05:16149+ 35:15
134 Jose Daniel Viejo1997 Unieuro Trevigiani+ 05:25179+ 43:46
135 Lawson Craddock1992 Cannondale - Drapac+ 05:26155+ 36:17
136 Joe Dombrowski1991 Cannondale - Drapac+ 05:2663+ 16:03
137 Lorenzo Rota1995 Bardiani - CSF+ 05:3062+ 15:59
138 Matteo Busato1987 Wilier Triestina+ 05:3028+ 07:30
139 Davide Ballerini1994 Androni - Sidermec+ 05:30146+ 34:53
140 Yovcho Yovhev1991 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP+ 09:11171+ 40:52
141 Pierpaolo Ficara1991 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP+ 09:1170+ 18:28
142 Oleksandr Golovash1991 Minsk Cycling Club+ 09:12177+ 42:33
143 Rafael Reis1992 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+ 09:12156+ 36:19
144 Brice Feillu1985 Fortuneo - Oscaro+ 09:1281+ 20:51
145 Besmir Banushi1988 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP+ 09:12168+ 40:16
146 Daniel Martinez1996 Wilier Triestina+ 09:1253+ 14:31
147 Enver Asanov1994 Synergy Baku Cycling Project + 09:12172+ 41:10
148 Jonathan Millan1988 Bicicletas Strongman+ 09:1280+ 20:44
149 Juan Sebastian Tamayo1988 Bicicletas Strongman+ 09:12148+ 35:11
150 Uri Martins Sandoval1990 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP+ 09:12167+ 39:45
151 Massimo Rosa1995 Hopplà- Petroli Firenze+ 09:12129+ 31:02
152 Adriano Brogi1991 GM Europa Ovini+ 09:12137+ 33:14
153 Benjamin Brkic1996 Tirol Cycling Team+ 09:12161+ 38:05
154 Marco Maronese1994 Bardiani - CSF+ 09:12165+ 39:02
155 Sergej Firsanov1982 Gazprom - RusVelo+ 09:12181+ 44:26
156 Mihail Mihailov1997 Unieuro Trevigiani+ 09:12166+ 39:16
157 Danilo Celano1989 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP+ 09:1257+ 15:33
158 Hideto Nakane1990 Nippo - Vini Fantini+ 09:12178+ 42:50
159 Marco Molteni1996 Unieuro Trevigiani+ 09:12175+ 42:05
160 Oscar Eduardo Sanchez1985 Bicicletas Strongman+ 09:1287+ 21:37
161 Didier Alexander Sastoque Pulido1987 Bicicletas Strongman+ 09:12150+ 35:18
162 Andrea Ruscetta1990 GM Europa Ovini+ 09:12138+ 33:14
163 Julen Amezqueta1993 Wilier Triestina+ 09:12122+ 29:49
164 Aristobulo Cala1990 Bicicletas Strongman+ 09:1258+ 15:35
165 Marco Tizza1992 GM Europa Ovini+ 09:12132+ 32:16
166 Stefano Pirazzi1987 Bardiani - CSF+ 09:1290+ 22:08
167 Llibert Sendros Juvé1991 Kolss - BDC Team+ 09:12160+ 37:58
168 Yauheni Sobal1981 Minsk Cycling Club+ 09:12158+ 37:38
169 Josu Zabala López1993 Caja Rural - Seguros RGA+ 09:12130+ 31:14
170 Sergio Vega Merodio1995 Unieuro Trevigiani+ 09:12144+ 34:36
171 Aleh Ahiyevich1993 Minsk Cycling Club+ 09:12182+ 44:29
172 Alexander Vdovin1993 Lokosphinx+ 09:1298+ 24:15
173 Kansatansin Klimiankou1989 Minsk Cycling Club+ 09:12139+ 33:27
174 Artem Nych1995 Gazprom - RusVelo+ 09:1276+ 20:06
175 Simone Sterbini1993 Bardiani - CSF+ 09:12174+ 41:46
176 Sergey Vdovin1993 Lokosphinx+ 09:12135+ 32:35
177 Davide Pacchiardo1990 GM Europa Ovini+ 09:1283+ 21:21
178 Alexander Foliforov1992 Gazprom - RusVelo+ 09:12127+ 30:53
179 Tom Jelte Slagter1989 Cannondale - Drapac+ 09:12115+ 27:23
180 Oliver Wood1995 Team Wiggins+ 09:12170+ 40:39
181 Sebastian Orlando Caro1991 D'Amico Utensilnord+ 09:12136+ 32:54
182 Nathan Brown1991 Cannondale - Drapac+ 09:1979+ 20:42
183 Leonardo Fedrigo1996 Team Wiggins+ 09:19183+ 49:53
DNS Jonathan Dibben1994 Team Sky999
DNF Arnold Jeannesson1986 Fortuneo - Oscaro999
DNF Manuel Belletti1985 Wilier Triestina999

Info

Race Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali
Nation Italy
Stage 04.stage
Type Flat
Distance 171.4 km
StartCrevalcore
FinishCrevalcore
DateMarch 25th (2017)
Leader T.Skujins
Youth E.Bernal
Points T.Skujins
Mountain B.Feillu

Nr.1 Thomas Boudat