01 |
Felline Fabio
| 1990 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela |
02:22:15 |
02 |
Gavazzi Mattia
| 1983 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela |
+ 01 |
03 |
Bazzana Alessandro
| 1984 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling |
+ 01 |
04 |
Baggio Filippo
| 1988 | Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest |
+ 01 |
05 |
Sprengers Thomas
| 1990 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
+ 01 |
06 |
Lutsenko Alexey
| 1992 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 01 |
07 |
Reijnen Kiel
| 1986 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling |
+ 01 |
08 |
Matysiak Bartlomiej
| 1984 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
+ 01 |
09 |
Zamparella Marco
| 1987 | Utensilnord - ora24.eu |
+ 01 |
10 |
Shilov Sergey
| 1988 | Lokosphinx |
+ 01 |
11 |
Kusztor Peter
| 1984 | Utensilnord - ora24.eu |
+ 01 |
12 |
Barbin Enrico
| 1990 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox |
+ 01 |
13 |
Svesnikov Kirill
| 1992 | Lokosphinx |
+ 01 |
14 |
Sbaragli Kristian
| 1990 | MTN-Qhubeka |
+ 01 |
15 |
Ponzi Simone
| 1987 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 01 |
16 |
Mugerli Matej
| 1981 | Adria Mobil |
+ 01 |
17 |
Kangert Tanel
| 1987 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 01 |
18 |
Duque Leonardo
| 1980 | Colombia |
+ 01 |
19 |
Rogina Radoslav
| 1979 | Adria Mobil |
+ 01 |
20 |
Rubiano Miguel Angel
| 1984 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela |
+ 01 |
21 |
Battaglin Enrico
| 1989 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox |
+ 01 |
22 |
Fedi Andrea
| 1991 | Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest |
+ 00 |
23 |
De Jonge Maarten
| 1985 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 00 |
24 |
Calabria Fabio
| 1987 | Team Novo Nordisk |
+ 00 |
25 |
Kurek Adrian
| 1988 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
+ 00 |
26 |
Kvasina Matija
| 1981 | Team Gourmetfein - Simplon |
+ 00 |
27 |
Agostini Stefano
| 1989 | Cannondale Pro Cycling |
+ 00 |
28 |
Dyrnes Kristian
| 1992 | Team Øster Hus - Ridley |
+ 00 |
29 |
Cunego Damiano
| 1981 | Lampre-Merida |
+ 00 |
30 |
Caruso Damiano
| 1987 | Cannondale Pro Cycling |
+ 00 |
31 |
Barta Jan
| 1984 | Team NetApp - Endura |
+ 00 |
32 |
Pavlin Simon
| 1992 | Adria Mobil |
+ 00 |
33 |
Malori Adriano
| 1988 | Lampre-Merida |
+ 00 |
34 |
Shalunov Evgeny
| 1992 | Lokosphinx |
+ 00 |
35 |
Lombardi Omar
| 1989 | Utensilnord - ora24.eu |
+ 00 |
36 |
Belkov Maxim
| 1985 | Katusha Team |
+ 00 |
37 |
Benedetti Cesare
| 1987 | Team NetApp - Endura |
+ 00 |
38 |
Rabottini Matteo
| 1987 | Vini Fantini - Selle Italia |
+ 00 |
39 |
Monsalve Yonathan
| 1989 | Vini Fantini - Selle Italia |
+ 00 |
40 |
Day Benjamin
| 1978 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling |
+ 00 |
41 |
Kadlec Milan
| 1974 | ASC Dukla Praha |
+ 00 |
42 |
Zoidl Riccardo
| 1988 | Team Gourmetfein - Simplon |
+ 00 |
43 |
Rebellin Davide
| 1971 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
+ 00 |
44 |
Pietropolli Daniele
| 1980 | Lampre-Merida |
+ 00 |
45 |
Rabitsch Stephan
| 1991 | Team Gourmetfein - Simplon |
+ 00 |
46 |
Bongiorno Francesco Manuel
| 1990 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox |
+ 00 |
47 |
Großschartner Felix
| 1993 | Team Gourmetfein - Simplon |
+ 00 |
48 |
Pöstlberger Lukas
| 1992 | Team Gourmetfein - Simplon |
+ 00 |
49 |
Starchyk Volodymyr
| 1980 | Amore & Vita |
+ 00 |
50 |
Savini Filippo
| 1985 | Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest |
+ 00 |
51 |
Arguelyes Arkimedes
| 1988 | Lokosphinx |
+ 00 |
52 |
Hofer Andreas
| 1991 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 00 |
53 |
Dal Santo Nicola
| 1988 | Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest |
+ 00 |
54 |
Quintero Carlos
| 1986 | Colombia |
+ 00 |
55 |
Suarez Juan Pablo
| 1985 | Colombia |
+ 00 |
56 |
Proni Alessandro
| 1982 | Vini Fantini - Selle Italia |
+ 00 |
57 |
Antunes Amaro
| 1990 | Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest |
+ 00 |
58 |
Sella Emanuele
| 1981 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela |
+ 00 |
59 |
De Maar Marc
| 1984 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling |
+ 00 |
60 |
Ulissi Diego
| 1989 | Lampre-Merida |
+ 00 |
61 |
Rovny Ivan
| 1987 | Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest |
+ 00 |
62 |
Kritskiy Timofey
| 1987 | Katusha Team |
+ 00 |
63 |
Ovechkin Artem
| 1986 | RusVelo |
+ 00 |
64 |
Armee Sander
| 1985 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
+ 00 |
65 |
Longo Borghini Paolo
| 1980 | Cannondale Pro Cycling |
+ 00 |
66 |
Kessiakoff Fredrik
| 1980 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 00 |
67 |
Basso Ivan
| 1977 | Cannondale Pro Cycling |
+ 00 |
68 |
Klimov Serguei
| 1980 | RusVelo |
+ 00 |
69 |
Pirazzi Stefano
| 1987 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox |
+ 00 |
70 |
Antonov Mikhail
| 1986 | Lokosphinx |
+ 00 |
71 |
Firsanov Sergey
| 1982 | RusVelo |
+ 00 |
72 |
Pardilla Sergio
| 1984 | MTN-Qhubeka |
+ 00 |
73 |
Broers Remco
| 1988 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 00 |
74 |
Fajt Kristjan
| 1982 | Adria Mobil |
+ 00 |
75 |
Euser Lucas
| 1983 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling |
+ 00 |
76 |
Venter Jaco
| 1987 | MTN-Qhubeka |
+ 00 |
77 |
Pagani Angelo
| 1988 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox |
+ 00 |
78 |
Zakarin Ilnur
| 1989 | RusVelo |
+ 00 |
79 |
Chernetskiy Sergey
| 1990 | Katusha Team |
+ 00 |
80 |
Pomoshnikov Sergei
| 1990 | RusVelo |
+ 00 |
81 |
Taciak Mateusz
| 1984 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
+ 00 |
82 |
De Jonghe Kevin
| 1991 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
+ 00 |
83 |
Huzarski Bartosz
| 1980 | Team NetApp - Endura |
+ 00 |
84 |
Zardini Edoardo
| 1989 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox |
+ 00 |
85 |
Ignatenko Petr
| 1987 | Katusha Team |
+ 00 |
86 |
Deignan Philip
| 1983 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling |
+ 00 |
87 |
Vanoverberghe Arthur
| 1990 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
+ 00 |
88 |
Lozano David
| 1988 | Team Novo Nordisk |
+ 00 |
89 |
Mejias Javier
| 1983 | Team Novo Nordisk |
+ 00 |
90 |
Locatelli Stefano
| 1989 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox |
+ 00 |
91 |
Santambrogio Mauro
| 1984 | Vini Fantini - Selle Italia |
+ 00 |
92 |
Ryabkin Alexander
| 1989 | Itera - Katusha |
+ 00 |
93 |
Fedi Matteo
| 1988 | Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest |
+ 00 |
94 |
Rezman Bostijan
| 1980 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 00 |
95 |
Galta Fredrik Strand
| 1992 | Team Øster Hus - Ridley |
+ 00 |
96 |
König Leopold
| 1987 | Team NetApp - Endura |
+ 00 |
97 |
Gil Tomas
| 1977 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela |
+ 00 |
98 |
Santoro Antonio
| 1989 | Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest |
+ 00 |
99 |
Pellizotti Franco
| 1978 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela |
+ 00 |
100 |
Rosa Diego
| 1989 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela |
+ 00 |
101 |
Garzelli Stefano
| 1973 | Vini Fantini - Selle Italia |
+ 00 |
102 |
Topchanyk Artem
| 1989 | Amore & Vita |
+ 00 |
103 |
Taborre Fabio
| 1985 | Vini Fantini - Selle Italia |
+ 00 |
104 |
Masuda Nariyuki
| 1983 | Cannondale Pro Cycling |
+ 00 |
105 |
Vogondy Nicolas
| 1977 | Accent Jobs - Wanty |
+ 00 |
106 |
Roglic Primoz
| 1989 | Adria Mobil |
+ 00 |
107 |
Chalapud Robinson
| 1984 | Colombia |
+ 00 |
108 |
Mazzi Alessandro
| 1987 | Utensilnord - ora24.eu |
+ 00 |
109 |
Dabrowski Jaroslaw
| 1983 | Amore & Vita |
+ 00 |
110 |
Debesay Ferekalsi
| 1983 | MTN-Qhubeka |
+ 00 |
111 |
Jim Songezo
| 1990 | MTN-Qhubeka |
+ 00 |
112 |
Moser Moreno
| 1990 | Cannondale Pro Cycling |
+ 00 |
113 |
Ermeti Giairo
| 1981 | Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela |
+ 00 |
114 |
Rocchetti Federico
| 1986 | Utensilnord - ora24.eu |
+ 00 |
115 |
Mendes Jose
| 1985 | Team NetApp - Endura |
+ 00 |
116 |
Jones Christopher
| 1979 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling |
+ 00 |
117 |
Camaño Iker
| 1979 | Team NetApp - Endura |
+ 00 |
118 |
Gilbert Jerome
| 1984 | Accent Jobs - Wanty |
+ 04:03 |
119 |
Caethoven Steven
| 1981 | Accent Jobs - Wanty |
+ 04:03 |
120 |
Rowsell Erick
| 1990 | Team NetApp - Endura |
+ 04:03 |
121 |
Cornu Dominique
| 1985 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
+ 04:03 |
122 |
Rutkiewicz Marek
| 1981 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
+ 04:03 |
123 |
De Buyst Jasper
| 1993 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
+ 04:03 |
124 |
Morajko Jacek
| 1981 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
+ 04:03 |
125 |
Shpilevsky Boris
| 1982 | Lokosphinx |
+ 04:03 |
126 |
Van Staeyen Michael
| 1988 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
+ 04:03 |
127 |
Jensen August
| 1991 | Team Øster Hus - Ridley |
+ 04:03 |
128 |
Hacecky Vojtech
| 1987 | ASC Dukla Praha |
+ 04:03 |
129 |
Marycz Jaroslaw
| 1987 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
+ 04:03 |
130 |
Russom Meron
| 1982 | MTN-Qhubeka |
+ 04:03 |
131 |
Bystrøm Sven Erik
| 1992 | Team Øster Hus - Ridley |
+ 04:03 |
132 |
Sokolov Dmitry
| 1988 | Lokosphinx |
+ 04:03 |
133 |
Hammersland Nicholas
| 1993 | Team Øster Hus - Ridley |
+ 04:03 |
134 |
Hacecky Martin
| 1988 | ASC Dukla Praha |
+ 04:03 |
135 |
Hochmann Jiri
| 1986 | ASC Dukla Praha |
+ 04:03 |
136 |
Henttala Joonas
| 1991 | Team Novo Nordisk |
+ 04:03 |
137 |
Vendolsky Ondrej
| 1991 | ASC Dukla Praha |
+ 04:03 |
138 |
Verschoor Martijn
| 1985 | Team Novo Nordisk |
+ 04:03 |
139 |
Stepniak Grzegorz
| 1989 | CCC Polsat Polkowice |
+ 04:03 |
140 |
Cravanzola Paolo
| 1986 | Team Novo Nordisk |
+ 04:03 |
141 |
Peron Andrea
| 1988 | Team Novo Nordisk |
+ 04:03 |
142 |
Kankovsky Alois
| 1983 | ASC Dukla Praha |
+ 04:03 |
143 |
Helven Sander
| 1990 | Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise |
+ 04:03 |
144 |
Rybin Ondrej
| 1993 | ASC Dukla Praha |
+ 04:03 |
145 |
Blaha Martin
| 1977 | ASC Dukla Praha |
+ 04:03 |
146 |
Coledan Marco
| 1988 | Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox |
+ 04:03 |
147 |
Ignatiev Mikhail
| 1985 | Katusha Team |
+ 04:03 |
148 |
Raeymaekers Thomas
| 1993 | Team Novo Nordisk |
+ 04:03 |
149 |
Merlo Michele
| 1985 | Vini Fantini - Selle Italia |
+ 04:03 |
150 |
Koch Michel
| 1991 | Cannondale Pro Cycling |
+ 04:03 |
151 |
Libner Niv
| 1987 | Amore & Vita |
+ 04:03 |
152 |
Räim Mihkel
| 1993 | Amore & Vita |
+ 04:03 |
153 |
Boivin Guillaume
| 1989 | Cannondale Pro Cycling |
+ 04:03 |
154 |
Cador Rida
| 1981 | Utensilnord - ora24.eu |
+ 04:03 |
155 |
Mikailov Anton
| 1986 | Amore & Vita |
+ 04:03 |
156 |
Commeyne Davy
| 1980 | Accent Jobs - Wanty |
+ 04:03 |
157 |
Rybakov Alexander
| 1988 | RusVelo |
+ 04:03 |
158 |
McEvoy Jonathan
| 1989 | Team NetApp - Endura |
+ 04:03 |
159 |
Carretero Ramon
| 1990 | Vini Fantini - Selle Italia |
+ 04:03 |
160 |
Ershov Artur
| 1990 | RusVelo |
+ 04:03 |
161 |
Routley Will
| 1983 | Accent Jobs - Wanty |
+ 04:03 |
162 |
Solomennikov Andrey
| 1987 | RusVelo |
+ 04:03 |
163 |
Sokol Jan
| 1990 | Team Gourmetfein - Simplon |
+ 04:03 |
164 |
Biedermann Daniel
| 1993 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 04:03 |
165 |
Di Battista Antonio
| 1986 | Amore & Vita |
+ 04:03 |
166 |
Maltar Bruno
| 1994 | Adria Mobil |
+ 04:03 |
167 |
Quintero Duber
| 1990 | Colombia |
+ 04:03 |
168 |
Avila Edwin
| 1989 | Colombia |
+ 04:03 |
169 |
Bissinger Florian
| 1988 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 04:03 |
170 |
Van Goolen Jurgen
| 1980 | Accent Jobs - Wanty |
+ 04:03 |
171 |
Duarte Fabio
| 1986 | Colombia |
+ 04:03 |
172 |
Hocevar Aljaz
| 1991 | Adria Mobil |
+ 04:03 |
173 |
Vorobyev Anton
| 1990 | Katusha Team |
+ 04:03 |
174 |
Arango Juan Esteban
| 1986 | Colombia |
+ 04:03 |
175 |
Porsev Alexander
| 1986 | Katusha Team |
+ 04:03 |
176 |
Kamyshev Arman
| 1991 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 04:03 |
177 |
Thomson Jay Robert
| 1986 | MTN-Qhubeka |
+ 04:03 |
178 |
Keough Jake
| 1987 | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling |
+ 04:03 |
179 |
Springer Christoph
| 1985 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 04:03 |
180 |
Huffman Evan
| 1990 | Astana Pro Team |
+ 04:03 |
181 |
Hrinkow Dominik
| 1988 | Team Vorarlberg |
+ 04:03 |
182 |
Rucker Stefan
| 1980 | Team Gourmetfein - Simplon |
+ 04:03 |
183 |
Bosisio Gabriele
| 1980 | Utensilnord - ora24.eu |
+ 04:03 |
184 |
Stimulak Klemen
| 1990 | Adria Mobil |
+ 04:03 |
185 |
Marin Matej
| 1980 | Team Gourmetfein - Simplon |
+ 04:03 |
186 |
Wackermann Luca
| 1992 | Lampre-Merida |
+ 04:03 |
187 |
Zanotti Marco
| 1988 | Utensilnord - ora24.eu |
+ 04:03 |
188 |
Bono Matteo
| 1983 | Lampre-Merida |
+ 04:03 |
189 |
Ferrari Roberto
| 1983 | Lampre-Merida |
+ 04:03 |
190 |
Boily David
| 1990 | Amore & Vita |
+ 04:03 |
191 |
Eidsheim Filip
| 1990 | Team Øster Hus - Ridley |
+ 06:58 |
192 |
Hausken Jacobsen Tormod
| 1993 | Team Øster Hus - Ridley |
+ 06:58 |
193 |
Blikra Håvard
| 1991 | Team Øster Hus - Ridley |
+ 06:58 |