AG2R La Mondiale | |
---|---|
1 | Vuillermoz Alexis |
2 | Gastauer Ben |
3 | Gautier Cyril |
4 | Chérel Mikaël |
5 | Bérard Julien |
6 | Domont Axel |
7 | Riblon Christophe |
8 | Bakelants Jan |
FDJ | |
---|---|
11 | Démare Arnaud |
12 | Geniez Alexandre |
13 | Delage Mickaël |
14 | Eiking Odd Christian |
15 | Hoelgaard Daniel |
16 | Konovalovas Ignatas |
17 | Ladagnous Matthieu |
18 | Sarreau Marc |
Astana Pro Team | |
---|---|
21 | Kozhatayev Bakhtiyar |
23 | De Vreese Laurens |
24 | Fominykh Daniil |
25 | Grivko Andriy |
27 | Capecchi Eros |
28 | Zeits Andrey |
Direct Energie | |
---|---|
31 | Cardis Romain |
32 | Calmejane Lilian |
33 | Cornu Jérémy |
34 | Duchesne Antoine |
35 | Hurel Tony |
36 | Nauleau Bryan |
37 | Thévenot Guillaume |
38 | Boudat Thomas |
Cofidis, Solution Credits | |
---|---|
41 | Bagot Yoann |
42 | Bouhanni Rayane |
43 | Chetout Loic |
44 | Sénéchal Florian |
45 | Jeannesson Arnold |
46 | Jõeäär Gert |
47 | Molard Rudy |
48 | Van Staeyen Michael |
Fortuneo - Vital Concept | |
---|---|
51 | Fedrigo Pierrick |
52 | Vachon Florian |
53 | Brun Jr. Frederic |
54 | Delaplace Anthony |
55 | Cam Maxime |
56 | Fonseca Armindo |
57 | Ledanois Kevin |
58 | Loubet Julien |
Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM | |
---|---|
61 | El Fares Julien |
62 | Di Gregorio Rémy |
63 | Diaz Daniel |
64 | Fernandez Delio |
65 | Hupond Thierry |
66 | Laborie Christophe |
67 | Martinez Yannick |
68 | Combaud Romain |
Androni Giocattoli | |
---|---|
71 | Pellizotti Franco |
72 | Bandiera Marco |
73 | Benfatto Marco |
74 | Bernal Egan |
75 | Cecchinel Giorgio |
76 | Chicchi Francesco |
77 | Dall'Antonia Tiziano |
78 | Tvetcov Serghei |
Bardiani - CSF | |
---|---|
81 | Pirazzi Stefano |
82 | Andreetta Simone |
83 | Boem Nicola |
84 | Bongiorno Francesco Manuel |
85 | Sterbini Luca |
86 | Ruffoni Nicola |
87 | Simion Paolo |
88 | Sterbini Simone |
HP BTP - Auber93 | |
---|---|
91 | Feillu Romain |
92 | Bihel César |
93 | Gouault Pierre |
94 | Jakin Alo |
95 | Guay Julien |
96 | Levarlet Guillaume |
97 | Renault Maxime |
98 | Vimpere Théo |
Roubaix Lille Métropole | |
---|---|
101 | Antomarchi Julien |
102 | Barbier Rudy |
103 | Bouvry Dieter |
104 | Pouilly Felix |
105 | Myngheer Daan |
106 | Verhelst Louis |
107 | Pereira Florent |
108 | Leveau Jérémy |
Rally | |
---|---|
111 | Pate Danny |
112 | Oronte Emerson |
113 | Britton Rob |
114 | Huffman Evan |
115 | Naud Pierrick |
116 | Young Eric |
117 | Zirbel Tom |
118 | De Vos Adam |
Veranclassic - Ago | |
---|---|
121 | Jules Justin |
122 | Bouvry Kenny |
123 | Dechesne Julien |
124 | Legley Matthias |
125 | Lennertz Sam |
126 | Mayer Yannick |
127 | Peyskens Dimitri |
128 | Vanderaerden Massimo |
Team Vorarlberg | |
---|---|
131 | Porzner Manuel |
132 | Sousa Sergio |
133 | Zurita Martinez Francesc |
134 | Der Zsolt |
136 | Winter Nicolas |
137 | Meiler Lukas |
138 | Lehner Daniel |
Euskadi Basque Country - Murias | |
---|---|
141 | Gonzalez Adrian |
142 | Gonzalez Aitor |
143 | Insausti Jon Ander |
144 | Bagües Aritz |
145 | Olaberria Pello |
146 | Aranburu Alex |
147 | Lizarralde Eneko |
Armée de Terre | |
---|---|
151 | Barbas Yoann |
152 | Guyot Yann |
153 | Penven Clément |
154 | Lebreton Kévin |
155 | Poulhiès Stéphane |
156 | Mainard Jérôme |
157 | Raibaud Jimmy |
158 | Rostollan Thomas |