01 |
Bartoli Michele
| 1970 | Asics - CGA |
02:40:30 |
02 |
Virenque Richard
| 1969 | Festina - Lotus |
+ 00 |
03 |
Massi Rodolfo
| 1965 | Casino |
+ 00 |
04 |
Cenghialta Bruno
| 1962 | Riso Scotti - MG Boys Maglificio |
+ 00 |
05 |
Jonker Patrick
| 1969 | Rabobank |
+ 00 |
06 |
Hamburger Bo
| 1970 | Casino |
+ 00 |
07 |
Bettini Paolo
| 1974 | Asics - CGA |
+ 13 |
08 |
Chanteur Pascal
| 1968 | Casino |
+ 35 |
09 |
Gougot Fabrice
| 1971 | Casino |
+ 37 |
10 |
Simon François
| 1968 | Gan - Crédit Agricole |
+ 06:24 |
11 |
Svorada Ján
| 1968 | Mapei - Bricobi |
+ 06:27 |
12 |
Kivilev Andrei
| 1973 | Festina - Lotus |
+ 06:27 |
13 |
Assez Ronny
| 1970 | Home Market - Ville de Chareloi |
+ 06:27 |
14 |
Capiot Johan
| 1964 | TVM - Farm Frites |
+ 06:27 |
15 |
O'Grady Stuart
| 1973 | Gan - Crédit Agricole |
+ 06:27 |
16 |
Koerts Jans
| 1969 | Rabobank |
+ 06:27 |
17 |
Arrieta José Luis
| 1971 | Banesto |
+ 06:27 |
18 |
Brochard Laurent
| 1968 | Festina - Lotus |
+ 06:27 |
19 |
Thijs Erwin
| 1970 | Vlaandern 2002 - Eddy Merckx |
+ 06:27 |
20 |
Mancebo Francisco
| 1976 | Banesto |
+ 06:27 |
21 |
Pillon Laurent
| 1964 | Mutuelle De Seine-Et-Marne |
+ 06:27 |
22 |
Baldinger Dirk
| 1971 | Team Deutsche Telekom |
+ 06:27 |
23 |
Sweet Jay
| 1975 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 06:27 |
24 |
Brentjens Bart
| 1968 | Home Market - Ville de Chareloi |
+ 06:27 |
25 |
Verheyen Geert
| 1973 | Lotto - Mobistar |
+ 06:27 |
26 |
de Jongh Steven
| 1973 | TVM - Farm Frites |
+ 06:27 |
27 |
Frutti Matteo
| 1975 | Mapei - Bricobi |
+ 06:27 |
28 |
Sivakov Alexei
| 1972 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 06:27 |
29 |
Stremersch Tom
| 1975 | Vlaandern 2002 - Eddy Merckx |
+ 06:27 |
30 |
D'Hollander Glenn
| 1974 | Vlaandern 2002 - Eddy Merckx |
+ 06:27 |
31 |
Zberg Beat
| 1971 | Rabobank |
+ 06:27 |
32 |
Bianchi Carlo-Marino
| 1970 | Asics - CGA |
+ 06:27 |
33 |
Gerits Kris
| 1971 | Vlaandern 2002 - Eddy Merckx |
+ 06:27 |
34 |
Detilloux Christophe
| 1974 | Lotto - Mobistar |
+ 06:27 |
35 |
Vermaut Stive
| 1972 | Vlaandern 2002 - Eddy Merckx |
+ 06:27 |
36 |
Mazzoleni Eddy
| 1973 | Saeco - Cannondale |
+ 06:27 |
37 |
Petilleau Stephane
| 1971 | Gan - Crédit Agricole |
+ 06:27 |
38 |
Da Cruz Carlos
| 1974 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 06:27 |
39 |
Kirsipuu Jaan
| 1969 | Casino |
+ 06:27 |
40 |
Vansevenant Wim
| 1971 | Vlaandern 2002 - Eddy Merckx |
+ 06:27 |
41 |
Casagranda Stefano
| 1973 | Riso Scotti - MG Boys Maglificio |
+ 06:27 |
42 |
Demarbaix Sebastien
| 1973 | Home Market - Ville de Chareloi |
+ 06:27 |
43 |
Blaudzun Michael
| 1973 | Team Deutsche Telekom |
+ 06:27 |
44 |
Moreau Christophe
| 1971 | Festina - Lotus |
+ 06:27 |
45 |
Teyssier Francisque
| 1969 | Mutuelle De Seine-Et-Marne |
+ 06:27 |
46 |
Rous Didier
| 1970 | Festina - Lotus |
+ 06:27 |
47 |
Luttenberger Peter
| 1972 | Rabobank |
+ 06:27 |
48 |
Van Lancker Kurt
| 1971 | Vlaandern 2002 - Eddy Merckx |
+ 06:27 |
49 |
Casagrande Francesco
| 1970 | Cofidis |
+ 06:27 |
50 |
Lebreton Lylian
| 1972 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 06:27 |
51 |
Boogerd Michael
| 1972 | Rabobank |
+ 06:27 |
52 |
Aerts Mario
| 1974 | Lotto - Mobistar |
+ 06:27 |
53 |
Vasseur Cédric
| 1970 | Gan - Crédit Agricole |
+ 06:27 |
54 |
Latasa Lasa David
| 1974 | Banesto |
+ 06:27 |
55 |
Sacchi Fabio
| 1974 | Team Polti |
+ 06:27 |
56 |
Odriozola Mugarza Jon
| 1970 | Banesto |
+ 06:27 |
57 |
Paradis Daniel
| 1970 | Post Swiss - Loup Sport |
+ 06:27 |
58 |
Jonasson Danny
| 1974 | Rabobank |
+ 06:27 |
59 |
Knaven Servais
| 1971 | TVM - Farm Frites |
+ 06:27 |
60 |
Guilbert Charles
| 1972 | Mutuelle De Seine-Et-Marne |
+ 06:27 |
61 |
Baldato Fabio
| 1968 | Riso Scotti - MG Boys Maglificio |
+ 06:27 |
62 |
Seigneur Eddy
| 1969 | Gan - Crédit Agricole |
+ 06:27 |
63 |
Gabriel Frédéric
| 1970 | Mutuelle De Seine-Et-Marne |
+ 06:27 |
64 |
Boven Jan
| 1972 | Rabobank |
+ 06:27 |
65 |
Skibby Jesper
| 1964 | Team Home - Jack&Jones |
+ 06:27 |
66 |
Moerenhout Koos
| 1973 | Rabobank |
+ 06:27 |
67 |
Maignan Gilles
| 1968 | Mutuelle De Seine-Et-Marne |
+ 06:27 |
68 |
Delrieu David
| 1971 | Mutuelle De Seine-Et-Marne |
+ 06:27 |
69 |
Bordenave Philippe
| 1969 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 06:27 |
70 |
Gualdi Mirko
| 1968 | Team Polti |
+ 06:27 |
71 |
Piziks Arvis
| 1969 | Team Home - Jack&Jones |
+ 06:27 |
72 |
Guesdon Frédéric
| 1971 | La Française des Jeux |
+ 06:27 |
73 |
Feys Wim
| 1971 | Lotto - Mobistar |
+ 06:27 |
74 |
Leblanc Luc
| 1966 | Team Polti |
+ 06:27 |
75 |
Silovs Juris
| 1973 | Team Home - Jack&Jones |
+ 06:27 |
76 |
Vogels Henk
| 1973 | Gan - Crédit Agricole |
+ 06:27 |
77 |
Minali Nicola
| 1969 | Riso Scotti - MG Boys Maglificio |
+ 06:27 |
78 |
Van de Wouwer Kurt
| 1971 | Lotto - Mobistar |
+ 06:27 |
79 |
Camenzind Oscar
| 1971 | Mapei - Bricobi |
+ 06:27 |
80 |
Ugrumov Piotr
| 1961 | Ballan |
+ 06:27 |
81 |
Schnider Daniel
| 1973 | Post Swiss - Loup Sport |
+ 06:27 |
82 |
Padrnos Pavel
| 1970 | Saeco - Cannondale |
+ 06:27 |
83 |
Bouvard Gilles
| 1969 | Casino |
+ 06:27 |
84 |
Korff Andre
| 1973 | Festina - Lotus |
+ 06:27 |
85 |
Ongarato Rodolfo
| 1971 | Ballan |
+ 06:27 |
86 |
Brasi Rossano
| 1972 | Team Polti |
+ 06:27 |
87 |
Roux Laurent
| 1972 | TVM - Farm Frites |
+ 06:27 |
88 |
Ballerini Franco
| 1964 | Mapei - Bricobi |
+ 06:27 |
89 |
De Beni Federico
| 1973 | Riso Scotti - MG Boys Maglificio |
+ 06:27 |
90 |
Mengin Christophe
| 1968 | La Française des Jeux |
+ 06:27 |
91 |
Rosborg Michael
| 1971 | Team Home - Jack&Jones |
+ 06:27 |
92 |
Magnien Emmanuel
| 1971 | La Française des Jeux |
+ 06:27 |
93 |
Petito Roberto
| 1971 | Saeco - Cannondale |
+ 06:27 |
94 |
Kyneb Mikael Holst
| 1972 | Team Home - Jack&Jones |
+ 06:27 |
95 |
Dufaux Laurent
| 1969 | Festina - Lotus |
+ 06:27 |
96 |
Atienza Daniel
| 1974 | Team Polti |
+ 06:27 |
97 |
Pianegonda Gianluca
| 1968 | Mapei - Bricobi |
+ 06:27 |
98 |
Bäckstedt Magnus
| 1975 | Gan - Crédit Agricole |
+ 06:27 |
99 |
Totschnig Georg
| 1971 | Team Deutsche Telekom |
+ 06:27 |
100 |
Lino Pascal
| 1966 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 06:27 |
101 |
Nelissen Danny
| 1970 | Team Home - Jack&Jones |
+ 06:27 |
102 |
Brognara Andrea
| 1971 | Riso Scotti - MG Boys Maglificio |
+ 06:27 |
103 |
Marichal Thierry
| 1973 | Lotto - Mobistar |
+ 06:27 |
104 |
Meirhaeghe Filip
| 1971 | Home Market - Ville de Chareloi |
+ 06:27 |
105 |
Barbosa Candido
| 1974 | Banesto |
+ 06:27 |
106 |
Müller Dirk
| 1973 | Team Deutsche Telekom |
+ 06:27 |
107 |
Solaun Solana Cesar
| 1970 | Banesto |
+ 06:27 |
108 |
Tani David
| 1969 | Asics - CGA |
+ 06:27 |
109 |
Stephens Neil
| 1963 | Festina - Lotus |
+ 06:27 |
110 |
Van Bondt Geert
| 1970 | TVM - Farm Frites |
+ 06:27 |
111 |
Madouas Laurent
| 1967 | Lotto - Mobistar |
+ 06:27 |
112 |
Barthe Stéphane
| 1972 | Casino |
+ 06:27 |
113 |
Canzonieri Angelo
| 1964 | Ballan |
+ 06:27 |
114 |
Cassani Enrico
| 1972 | Team Polti |
+ 06:27 |
115 |
Wirz Guido
| 1972 | Post Swiss - Loup Sport |
+ 06:27 |
116 |
Celestino Mirko
| 1974 | Team Polti |
+ 06:27 |
117 |
Huser Rolf
| 1971 | Post Swiss - Loup Sport |
+ 06:27 |
118 |
Moncassin Frédéric
| 1968 | Gan - Crédit Agricole |
+ 06:27 |
119 |
Bourquenoud Pierre
| 1969 | Post Swiss - Loup Sport |
+ 06:27 |
120 |
Larsen Nicolaj Bo
| 1971 | TVM - Farm Frites |
+ 06:27 |
121 |
Ramel Franck
| 1969 | Home Market - Ville de Chareloi |
+ 06:27 |
122 |
Nazon Damien
| 1974 | La Française des Jeux |
+ 06:27 |
123 |
Merckx Axel
| 1972 | Team Polti |
+ 06:27 |
124 |
Fornaciari Paolo
| 1971 | Saeco - Cannondale |
+ 06:27 |
125 |
Codol Massimo
| 1973 | Mapei - Bricobi |
+ 06:27 |
126 |
Bugno Gianni
| 1964 | Mapei - Bricobi |
+ 06:27 |
127 |
Hoffman Tristan
| 1970 | TVM - Farm Frites |
+ 06:27 |
128 |
Palumbo Giuseppe
| 1975 | Riso Scotti - MG Boys Maglificio |
+ 06:27 |
129 |
Asmaker Olivier
| 1973 | TVM - Farm Frites |
+ 06:27 |
130 |
Perque Franck
| 1974 | La Française des Jeux |
+ 06:27 |
131 |
Colombo Gabriele
| 1972 | Ballan |
+ 06:27 |
132 |
Leoni Endrio
| 1968 | Ballan |
+ 06:27 |
133 |
Bourguignon Thierry
| 1962 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 06:27 |
134 |
Navas Chica David
| 1974 | Banesto |
+ 06:27 |
135 |
de Las Cuevas Armand
| 1968 | Banesto |
+ 06:27 |
136 |
Brignoli Ermanno
| 1969 | Riso Scotti - MG Boys Maglificio |
+ 06:27 |
137 |
Tosatto Matteo
| 1974 | Ballan |
+ 06:27 |
138 |
Bölts Udo
| 1966 | Team Deutsche Telekom |
+ 06:27 |
139 |
Henn Christian
| 1964 | Team Deutsche Telekom |
+ 06:27 |
140 |
Vifian Frederic
| 1974 | Post Swiss - Loup Sport |
+ 06:27 |
141 |
Gontchenkov Alexander
| 1970 | Ballan |
+ 06:27 |
142 |
Djavanin Viatscheslav
| 1969 | BigMat - Auber 93 |
+ 06:27 |
143 |
Laveur-Pedoux Jerome
| 1973 | Home Market - Ville de Chareloi |
+ 06:27 |
144 |
Schiavina Samuele
| 1971 | Asics - CGA |
+ 06:27 |
145 |
Roscioli Fabio
| 1965 | Asics - CGA |
+ 07:58 |
146 |
Coppolillo Michele
| 1967 | Asics - CGA |
+ 07:58 |
147 |
Scinto Luca
| 1968 | Asics - CGA |
+ 07:58 |
148 |
Cipollini Mario
| 1967 | Saeco - Cannondale |
+ 07:58 |
149 |
Loda Nicola
| 1971 | Ballan |
+ 07:58 |
150 |
Ledanois Yvon
| 1969 | La Française des Jeux |
+ 07:58 |
151 |
Scirea Mario
| 1964 | Saeco - Cannondale |
+ 07:58 |
152 |
Faresin Gianni
| 1965 | Mapei - Bricobi |
+ 07:58 |
153 |
Calcaterra Giuseppe
| 1964 | Saeco - Cannondale |
+ 07:58 |
154 |
Fagnini Gian Matteo
| 1970 | Saeco - Cannondale |
+ 07:58 |
155 |
Talmant Gilles
| 1970 | Mutuelle De Seine-Et-Marne |
+ 07:58 |
156 |
Zberg Markus
| 1974 | Post Swiss - Loup Sport |
+ 07:58 |
157 |
Meier Roland
| 1967 | Cofidis |
+ 07:58 |
158 |
Frattini Francesco
| 1967 | Team Deutsche Telekom |
+ 07:58 |
159 |
Lelli Massimiliano
| 1967 | Cofidis |
+ 07:58 |
160 |
Moncoutié David
| 1975 | Cofidis |
+ 07:58 |
161 |
Goubert Stéphane
| 1970 | Cofidis |
+ 07:58 |
162 |
Jalabert Nicolas
| 1973 | Cofidis |
+ 07:58 |
163 |
Thibout Bruno
| 1969 | Cofidis |
+ 07:58 |
164 |
Aus Lauri
| 1970 | Casino |
+ 10:01 |
165 |
Schoelens Gregory
| 1974 | Home Market - Ville de Chareloi |
+ 12:51 |
166 |
Cueff Stéphane
| 1969 | Mutuelle De Seine-Et-Marne |
+ 12:53 |
167 |
Nielsen Michael Steen
| 1975 | Team Home - Jack&Jones |
+ 12:56 |
168 |
Nazon Jean-Patrick
| 1977 | La Française des Jeux |
+ 12:56 |
169 |
Morelle Franck
| 1964 | La Française des Jeux |
+ 13:22 |
170 |
Saugrain Cyril
| 1973 | Cofidis |
+ 13:30 |
DNS |
Eeckhout Nico
| 1970 | Lotto - Mobistar |
|
DNS |
Roesems Bert
| 1972 | Vlaandern 2002 - Eddy Merckx |
|
DNF |
Aebersold Niki
| 1972 | Post Swiss - Loup Sport |
|