Next manager: CN FR (01/07)

2018 Trofeo Laigueglia

Race mainpage Results Startlist (Upd: Tue 24.Apr 03:09) ManagerComments (14)

Normal view Extended view

AG2R La Mondiale

1 Chevrier, Clement1992
2 Duval, Julien1990
3 Denz, Nico1994
4 Dillier, Silvan1990
5 Dupont, Hubert1980
6 Jauregui, Quentin1994
7 Cherel, Mickaël1986

Bardiani - CSF

11 Albanese, Vincenzo1996
12 Andreetta, Simone1993
13 Barbin, Enrico1990
14 Senni, Manuel1992
15 Orsini, Umberto1994
16 Rota, Lorenzo1995
17 Wackermann, Luca1992

Androni Giocattoli

21 Cattaneo, Mattia1990
22 Ballerini, Davide1994
23 Frapporti, Marco1985
24 Gavazzi, Francesco1984
25 Masnada, Fausto1993
26 Torres, Rodolfo Andres1987
27 Vendrame, Andrea1994

Wilier Triestina

31 Busato, Matteo1987
32 Koshevoy, Ilia1991
33 Mosca, Jacopo1993
34 Fonzi, Giuseppe1991
35 Turrin, Alex1992
36 Velasco, Simone1995
37 Zardini, Edoardo1989

Nippo - Vini Fantini

41 Bagioli, Nicola1995
42 Canola, Marco1988
43 Bou Company, Joan1997
44 Ponzi, Simone1987
45 Santaromita, Ivan1984
46 Tizza, Marco1992
47 Zaccanti, Filippo1995

Italy

51 Bonifazio, Niccolo1993
52 Bais, Mattia1996
53 Brambilla, Gianluca1987
54 Garavaglia, Giacomo1996
55 Grodzicki, Cezary1996
56 Moser, Moreno1990
57 Burchio, Federico1996

Israel Cycling Academy

61 Gebremedhin, Awet1992
62 Hermans, Ben1986
63 Goldstein, Omer1996
64 Niv, Guy1994
65 Sagiv, Guy1994
66 Sbaragli, Kristian1990
67 Turek, Daniel1993

Fortuneo-Samsic

71 Bonnamour, Franck1995
72 Delaplace, Anthony1989
73 Fonseca, Armindo1989
74 Le Roux, Romain1992
75 Feillu, Brice1985
77 Pichon, Laurent1986

Aqua Blue Sport

82 Dunbar, Edward1996
83 Norman Hansen, Lasse1992
84 Koning, Peter1990
85 Warbasse, Lawrence1990
86 Watson, Calvin1993

Delko Marseille - Provence

91 Combaud, Romain1991
92 Finetto, Mauro1985
93 Kasperkiewicz, Przemyslaw1994
94 El Fares, Julien1985
95 Siskevicius, Evaldas1988
96 Filosi, Iuri1992
97 Trarieux, Julien1992

Gazprom - RusVelo

101 Boev, Igor1989
102 Lagutin, Sergey1981
103 Firsanov, Sergej1982
104 Rovny, Ivan1987
105 Nych, Artem1995
106 Trusov, Nikolai1985
107 Vlasov, Aleksander1996

CCC Sprandi Polkowice

111 Banaszek, Alan1997
112 Brozyna, Piotr1995
113 Malecki, Kamil1996
115 Sajnok, Szymon1997
116 Sisr, Frantisek1993
117 Stosz, Patryk1994

WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect

121 Spengler, Lucas1994
122 Habeaux, Gregory1982
124 Masson, Christophe1985
125 Six, Franklin1996
126 Stassen, Julien1988
127 Warnier, Antonie1993

Verandas Willems - Crelan

131 De Bie, Sean1991
132 De Witte, Mathias1993
133 Devolder, Stijn1979
134 Duyn, Huub1984
136 Van Breussegem, Elias1992

Wanty - Groupe Gobert

141 Backaert, Frederik1990
142 Degand, Thomas1986
143 Martin, Guillaume1993
144 Van Melsen, Kevin1987
145 Pasqualon, Andrea1988

Sangemini - MG.Kvis

151 Colnaghi, Luca1999
152 Gaffurini, Nicola1989
153 Gazzara, Michele1990
154 Puccioni, Dario1996
155 Salvietti, Niccolo1993
156 Toto, Paolo1991
157 Draperi, Matteo1991

Biesse Carrera Gavardo

161 Amici, Alberto1993
162 Delco, Lorenzo1995
163 Logica, Enrico1995
164 Piccot, Michel1997
165 Ravanelli, Simone1995
166 Salvador, Enrico1994
167 Zanardini, Andrea1993

D'Amico - Utensilnord

171 Bettini, Francesco1995
172 Di Giovanni, Emanuele1998
173 Carlini, Ettore1989
174 Garosio, Andrea1993
175 Onesti, Emanuele1995
176 Vitiello, Angelo1998
177 Raffaele, Angelo1991

Amore & Vita - Prodir

181 Banushi, Besmir1988
183 Gabburo, Davide1993
183 Trosino, Mirko1992
184 Yustre, Kristian1993
185 Zullo, Antonio1993

Vorarlberg - Santic

191 Badilatti, Matteo1992
192 Bosch, Manuel1989
193 Jäger, Patrick1994
194 Meiler, Lukas1995
195 Orrico, Davide1990
196 Steimle, Jannick1996
197 Thalmann, Roland1993

Team Virtu Cycling

201 Asgreen, Kasper1995
202 Fløtten, Audun Brekke1990
203 Honore, Mikkel Frølich1997
204 Kamp Egested, Alexander1993
205 Andersen, Asbjørn Kragh1992
206 Schultz, Jesper1996
207 Veyhe, Torkil1990

MSTina-Focus

211 Berlato, Giacomo1992
212 Sinza, Raul-Antonio1999
213 Dima, Emil1997
214 Dobre, Vlad-Nicolae1995
215 Marcelli, Mattia1991
216 Stacchiotti, Riccardo1991

Top 10 [2018]

1. Moser, Moreno5t 10' 50"
2. Toto, Paolo43"
3. Busato, Matteo43"
4. Bagioli, Nicola43"
5. Gavazzi, Francesco43"
6. Asgreen, Kasper43"
7. Combaud, Romain43"
8. Thalmann, Roland43"
9. Hermans, Ben43"
10. Masnada, Fausto48"

Former winners

Moser, Moreno (2012)

Former second & third

Finetto, Mauro (2017)
Gavazzi, Francesco (2010, 2015)
Pasqualon, Andrea (2014)
Ponzi, Simone (2011)

Oldest rider

Devolder, Stijn38y 5m 13d
Dupont, Hubert37y 2m 28d
Lagutin, Sergey37y 28d
Firsanov, Sergej35y 7m 8d
Habeaux, Gregory35y 3m 22d

Youngest rider

Sinza, Raul-Antonio19y 10d
Colnaghi, Luca19y 28d
Di Giovanni, Emanuele19y 10m 10d
Vitiello, Angelo19y 11m 25d
Banaszek, Alan20y 3m 12d

FC-rank

52. Pasqualon, Andrea618
66. Martin, Guillaume544
83. Canola, Marco473
87. De Bie, Sean465
104. Dillier, Silvan420
126. Brambilla, Gianluca361
134. Bonifazio, Niccolo344
146. Finetto, Mauro315
159. Toto, Paolo294
162. Hermans, Ben292