2018 Trofeo Laigueglia

Race mainpage Results Startlist (Upd: Tue 24.Apr 03:09) Comments (14)Manager

Normal view Extended view Team stats

AG2R La Mondiale

1 Chevrier, Clement 1992
2 Duval, Julien 1990
3 Denz, Nico 1994
4 Dillier, Silvan 1990
5 Dupont, Hubert 1980
6 Jauregui, Quentin 1994
7 Cherel, Mickaël 1986

Bardiani - CSF

11 Albanese, Vincenzo 1996
12 Andreetta, Simone 1993
13 Barbin, Enrico 1990
14 Senni, Manuel 1992
15 Orsini, Umberto 1994
16 Rota, Lorenzo 1995
17 Wackermann, Luca 1992

Androni Giocattoli

21 Cattaneo, Mattia 1990
22 Ballerini, Davide 1994
23 Frapporti, Marco 1985
24 Gavazzi, Francesco 1984
25 Masnada, Fausto 1993
26 Torres, Rodolfo 1987
27 Vendrame, Andrea 1994

Wilier Triestina

31 Busato, Matteo 1987
32 Koshevoy, Ilia 1991
33 Mosca, Jacopo 1993
34 Fonzi, Giuseppe 1991
35 Turrin, Alex 1992
36 Velasco, Simone 1995
37 Zardini, Edoardo 1989

Nippo - Vini Fantini

41 Bagioli, Nicola 1995
42 Canola, Marco 1988
43 Bou Company, Joan 1997
44 Ponzi, Simone 1987
45 Santaromita, Ivan 1984
46 Tizza, Marco 1992
47 Zaccanti, Filippo 1995

Italy

51 Bonifazio, Niccolo 1993
52 Bais, Mattia 1996
53 Brambilla, Gianluca 1987
54 Garavaglia, Giacomo 1996
55 Grodzicki, Cezary 1996
56 Moser, Moreno 1990
57 Burchio, Federico 1996

Israel Cycling Academy

61 Gebremedhin, Awet 1992
62 Hermans, Ben 1986
63 Goldstein, Omer 1996
64 Niv, Guy 1994
65 Sagiv, Guy 1994
66 Sbaragli, Kristian 1990
67 Turek, Daniel 1993

Team Fortuneo - Samsic

71 Bonnamour, Franck 1995
72 Delaplace, Anthony 1989
73 Fonseca, Armindo 1989
74 Le Roux, Romain 1992
75 Feillu, Brice 1985
77 Pichon, Laurent 1986

Aqua Blue Sport

82 Dunbar, Edward 1996
83 Norman Hansen, Lasse 1992
84 Koning, Peter 1990
85 Warbasse, Lawrence 1990
86 Watson, Calvin 1993

Delko Marseille - Provence

91 Combaud, Romain 1991
92 Finetto, Mauro 1985
93 Kasperkiewicz, Przemyslaw 1994
94 El Fares, Julien 1985
95 Siskevicius, Evaldas 1988
96 Filosi, Iuri 1992
97 Trarieux, Julien 1992

Gazprom - RusVelo

101 Boev, Igor 1989
102 Lagutin, Sergey 1981
103 Firsanov, Sergey 1982
104 Rovny, Ivan 1987
105 Nych, Artem 1995
106 Trusov, Nikolai 1985
107 Vlasov, Aleksander 1996

CCC Sprandi Polkowice

111 Banaszek, Alan 1997
112 Brozyna, Piotr 1995
113 Malecki, Kamil 1996
115 Sajnok, Szymon 1997
116 Sisr, Frantisek 1993
117 Stosz, Patryk 1994

WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect

121 Spengler, Lucas 1994
122 Habeaux, Gregory 1982
124 Masson, Christophe 1985
125 Six, Franklin 1996
126 Stassen, Julien 1988
127 Warnier, Antonie 1993

Verandas Willems - Crelan

131 De Bie, Sean 1991
132 De Witte, Mathias 1993
133 Devolder, Stijn 1979
134 Duyn, Huub 1984
136 Van Breussegem, Elias 1992

Wanty - Groupe Gobert

141 Backaert, Frederik 1990
142 Degand, Thomas 1986
143 Martin, Guillaume 1993
144 Van Melsen, Kevin 1987
145 Pasqualon, Andrea 1988

Sangemini - MG.Kvis

151 Colnaghi, Luca 1999
152 Gaffurini, Nicola 1989
153 Gazzara, Michele 1990
154 Puccioni, Dario 1996
155 Salvietti, Niccolo 1993
156 Toto, Paolo 1991
157 Draperi, Matteo 1991

Biesse Carrera Gavardo

161 Amici, Alberto 1993
162 Delco, Lorenzo 1995
163 Logica, Enrico 1995
164 Piccot, Michel 1997
165 Ravanelli, Simone 1995
166 Salvador, Enrico 1994
167 Zanardini, Andrea 1993

D'Amico - Utensilnord

171 Bettini, Francesco 1995
172 Di Giovanni, Emanuele 1998
173 Carlini, Ettore 1989
174 Garosio, Andrea 1993
175 Onesti, Emanuele 1995
176 Vitiello, Angelo 1998
177 Raffaele, Angelo 1991

Amore & Vita - Prodir

181 Banushi, Besmir 1988
183 Gabburo, Davide 1993
183 Trosino, Mirko 1992
184 Yustre, Kristian 1993
185 Zullo, Antonio 1993

Vorarlberg - Santic

191 Badilatti, Matteo 1992
192 Bosch, Manuel 1989
193 Jäger, Patrick 1994
194 Meiler, Lukas 1995
195 Orrico, Davide 1990
196 Steimle, Jannick 1996
197 Thalmann, Roland 1993

Team Waoo

201 Asgreen, Kasper 1995
202 Fløtten, Audun Brekke 1990
203 Honore, Mikkel 1997
204 Kamp Egested, Alexander 1993
205 Andersen, Asbjørn Kragh 1992
206 Schultz, Jesper 1996
207 Veyhe, Torkil 1990

MSTina-Focus

211 Berlato, Giacomo 1992
212 Sinza, Raul-Antonio 1999
213 Dima, Emil 1997
214 Dobre, Vlad-Nicolae 1995
215 Marcelli, Mattia 1991
216 Stacchiotti, Riccardo 1991

Top 10 [2018]

1. Moser, Moreno 5t 10' 50"
2. Toto, Paolo 43"
3. Busato, Matteo 43"
4. Bagioli, Nicola 43"
5. Gavazzi, Francesco 43"
6. Asgreen, Kasper 43"
7. Combaud, Romain 43"
8. Thalmann, Roland 43"
9. Hermans, Ben 43"
10. Masnada, Fausto 48"

Former winners

Moser, Moreno (2012)

Former second & third

Finetto, Mauro (2017)
Gavazzi, Francesco (2010, 2015)
Pasqualon, Andrea (2014)
Ponzi, Simone (2011)

Oldest rider

Devolder, Stijn 38y 5m 13d
Dupont, Hubert 37y 2m 28d
Lagutin, Sergey 37y 28d
Firsanov, Sergey 35y 7m 8d
Habeaux, Gregory 35y 3m 22d

Youngest rider

Sinza, Raul-Antonio 19y 10d
Colnaghi, Luca 19y 28d
Di Giovanni, Emanuele 19y 10m 10d
Vitiello, Angelo 19y 11m 25d
Banaszek, Alan 20y 3m 12d

FC-rank

65. Pasqualon, Andrea 1002
76. Martin, Guillaume 891
80. Hermans, Ben 848
83. Brambilla, Gianluca 813
87. Canola, Marco 786
114. Ballerini, Davide 663
140. De Bie, Sean 550
145. Dillier, Silvan 536
149. Gavazzi, Francesco 532
169. Finetto, Mauro 488