Wilier Triestina-Selle Italia | |
---|---|
1 | Amezqueta Julen |
2 | Busato Matteo |
3 | Turrin Alex |
4 | Godoy Yonder |
5 | Koshevoy Ilia |
6 | Mosca Jacopo |
7 | Pozzato Filippo |
8 | Rodriguez Cristian |
AG2R La Mondiale | |
---|---|
11 | Chérel Mikaël |
12 | Denz Nico |
13 | Duval Julien |
14 | Gautier Cyril |
15 | Geniez Alexandre |
17 | Jauregui Quentin |
18 | Riblon Christophe |
Astana | |
---|---|
21 | Bizhigitov Zhandos |
22 | Breschel Matti |
23 | Grivko Andriy |
24 | Gruzdev Dmitriy |
25 | Minali Riccardo |
26 | Moser Moreno |
28 | Tleubayev Ruslan |
FDJ | |
---|---|
31 | Cimolai Davide |
32 | Ladagnous Matthieu |
33 | Courteille Arnaud |
34 | Manzin Lorrenzo |
35 | Pineau Cédric |
36 | Vichot Arthur |
37 | Vincent Léo |
38 | Eiking Odd Christian |
UAE Team Emirates | |
---|---|
41 | Ulissi Diego |
42 | Conti Valerio |
43 | Durasek Kristijan |
44 | Mohoric Matej |
45 | Mori Manuele |
46 | Petilli Simone |
47 | Polanc Jan |
48 | Ravasi Edward |
Italy | |
---|---|
51 | Bettiol Alberto |
52 | Felline Fabio |
53 | Lizde Seid |
54 | Fiaschi Tommaso |
55 | Rosa Massimo |
56 | Carboni Giovanni |
57 | Romano Francesco |
58 | Trentin Matteo |
Gazprom-RusVelo | |
---|---|
61 | Arslanov Ildar |
62 | Brutt Pavel |
63 | Nych Artem |
64 | Rovny Ivan |
65 | Solomennikov Andrey |
66 | Savitsky Ivan |
67 | Vorobyev Anton |
68 | Zakarin Aydar |
Delko-Marseille Provence-KTM | |
---|---|
71 | Aristi Mikel |
72 | Combaud Romain |
73 | Di Gregorio Rémy |
74 | El Fares Julien |
75 | Finetto Mauro |
76 | Martinez Yannick |
77 | Pacher Quentin |
78 | Siskevicius Evaldas |
Nippo-Vini Fantini | |
---|---|
81 | De Negri Pierpaolo |
82 | Filosi Iuri |
83 | Ito Masakazu |
84 | Kobayashi Marino |
85 | Koishi Yuma |
86 | Bagioli Nicola |
87 | Nakane Hideto |
88 | Stacchiotti Riccardo |
Androni-Sidermec-Bottecchia | |
---|---|
91 | Ballerini Davide |
92 | Taliani Alessio |
93 | Cattaneo Mattia |
94 | Frapporti Marco |
95 | Gavazzi Francesco |
96 | Masnada Fausto |
97 | Torres Rodolfo |
98 | Vendrame Andrea |
Fortuneo - Oscaro | |
---|---|
101 | Corbel Erwann |
102 | Bouet Maxime |
103 | Fonseca Armindo |
104 | Hardy Romain |
105 | Jarrier Benoît |
106 | Périchon Pierre-Luc |
107 | Ledanois Kevin |
108 | Feillu Brice |
Aqua Blue Sport | |
---|---|
111 | Dunne Conor |
112 | Gate Aaron |
113 | Koning Peter |
114 | Kreder Michel |
115 | Nordhaug Lars Petter |
116 | Watson Calvin |
WB-Veranclassic-Aqua Protect | |
---|---|
121 | Delfosse Sébastien |
122 | Ista Kevyn |
123 | Kirsch Alex |
124 | Naesen Lawrence |
125 | De Winter Ludwig |
126 | Vantomme Maxime |
127 | Warnier Antoine |
128 | Jules Justin |
Israel Cycling Academy | |
---|---|
131 | Perry Ben |
132 | Neilands Krists |
133 | Lemus Luis |
134 | Räim Mihkel |
135 | Goldstein Roy |
136 | Turek Daniel |
137 | Williams Tyler |
138 | Schreurs Hamish |
Direct Énergie | |
---|---|
141 | Anderson Ryan |
142 | Calmejane Lilian |
143 | Chavanel Sylvain |
144 | Grellier Fabien |
145 | Hivert Jonathan |
146 | Hurel Tony |
147 | Pichot Alexandre |
148 | Voeckler Thomas |
Bardiani CSF | |
---|---|
151 | Andreetta Simone |
152 | Barbin Enrico |
153 | Boem Nicola |
154 | Rota Lorenzo |
155 | Tonelli Alessandro |
156 | Velasco Simone |
157 | Wackermann Luca |
158 | Zardini Edoardo |
Novo Nordisk | |
---|---|
161 | Peron Andrea |
162 | Gioux Romain |
163 | Henttala Joonas |
164 | Kamstra Brian |
165 | Lozano David |
166 | Mejias Javier |
167 | Planet Charles |
168 | Van Ijzendoorn Rik |
Unieuro Trevigiani-Hemus 1896 | |
---|---|
171 | Zahiri Abderrahim |
172 | Almeida Joao |
173 | Cacciotti Andrea |
174 | Cholakov Stanamir |
175 | Molteni Marco |
176 | Ravanelli Simone |
177 | Vega Sergio |
178 | Viel Mattia |
Amore & Vita-Selle SMP | |
---|---|
181 | Bernardinetti Marco |
182 | Celano Danilo |
183 | Elorza Mikel |
184 | Ficara Pierpaolo |
185 | Halilaj Redi |
186 | Galarreta David |
187 | Miralles Josep |
188 | Zamparella Marco |
GM Europa Ovini | |
---|---|
191 | Brogi Adriano |
192 | Tizza Marco |
193 | Lander Sebastian |
194 | Pacchiardo Davide |
195 | Parrinello Antonino |
196 | Rotondi Matteo |
197 | Ruscetta Andrea |
198 | Di Sante Antonio |
Sangemini-MG.Kvis | |
---|---|
201 | Bernardini Simone |
202 | Gaffurini Nicola |
203 | Gazzara Michele |
204 | Marinozzi Alessandro |
205 | Orrico Davide |
206 | Salvietti Niccolo |
207 | Prandini Paolo |
208 | Toto Paolo |
Tirol | |
---|---|
211 | Brkic Benjamin |
212 | Fortin Filippo |
213 | Wachter Alexander |
214 | Gamper Patrick |
215 | Krizek Matthias |
216 | Kuen Maximilian |
217 | Salvador Enrico |
218 | Schönberger Sebastian |
D'Amico-Utensilnord | |
---|---|
221 | Carlini Ettore |
222 | Simoncini Samuele |
223 | Genovese Nicola |
224 | Merlino Marcello |
225 | Petrini Francesco |
226 | Raffaele Angelo |
227 | Samparisi Nicolas |