2017 Trofeo Laigueglia

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments (46) Manager

Results FirstCycling.com

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01 Fabio Felline 1990 Italy Trek - Segafredo 4t 54' 01"
02 Romain Hardy 1988 France Fortuneo - Oscaro 25"
03 Mauro Finetto 1985 Italy Delko Marseille - Provence KTM 25"
04 Matteo Trentin 1989 Italy Quick-Step Floors 25"
05 Cyril Gautier 1987 France AG2R La Mondiale 25"
06 Francesco Gavazzi 1984 Italy Androni - Sidermec 25"
07 Arthur Vichot 1988 France FDJ 25"
08 Matej Mohoric 1994 Slovenia UAE Team Emirates 25"
09 Mattia Cattaneo 1990 Italy Androni - Sidermec 25"
10 Romain Combaud 1991 France Delko Marseille - Provence KTM 29"
11 Marco Frapporti 1985 Italy Androni - Sidermec 35"
12 Alexandre Geniez 1988 France AG2R La Mondiale 1' 19"
13 Ivan Rovny 1987 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo 1' 19"
14 Maxime Bouet 1986 France Fortuneo - Oscaro 1' 19"
15 Lilian Calmejane 1992 France Direct Energie 1' 19"
16 Maxime Vantomme 1986 Belgium WB Veranclassic 1' 19"
17 Quentin Pacher 1992 France Delko Marseille - Provence KTM 1' 19"
18 Mickaël Cherel 1986 France AG2R La Mondiale 1' 19"
19 Jan Polanc 1992 Slovenia UAE Team Emirates 1' 46"
20 Mikel Aristi Gardoki 1993 Spain Delko Marseille - Provence KTM 2' 08"
21 Kevyn Ista 1984 Belgium WB Veranclassic 2' 22"
22 Andriy Grivko 1983 Ukraine Astana Pro Team 2' 42"
23 Nicola Bagioli 1995 Italy Nippo - Vini Fantini 2' 42"
24 Andrea Vendrame 1994 Italy Androni - Sidermec 2' 43"
25 Odd Christian Eiking 1994 Norway FDJ 2' 43"
26 Sylvain Chavanel 1979 France Direct Energie 2' 43"
27 Rodolfo Torres 1987 Colombia Androni - Sidermec 2' 54"
28 Quentin Jauregui 1994 France AG2R La Mondiale 3' 15"
29 Iuri Filosi 1992 Italy Nippo - Vini Fantini 3' 15"
30 Sebastian Schönberger 1994 Austria Tirol Cycling Team 3' 15"
31 Ryan Anderson 1987 Canada Direct Energie 3' 15"
32 Sébastien Delfosse 1982 Belgium WB Veranclassic 3' 15"
33 Pierpaolo De Negri 1986 Italy Nippo - Vini Fantini 3' 15"
34 Dmitriy Gruzdev 1986 Kazakhstan Astana Pro Team 3' 15"
35 Pavel Brutt 1982 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo 3' 41"
36 Lawrence Naesen 1992 Belgium WB Veranclassic 4' 29"
37 Diego Ulissi 1989 Italy UAE Team Emirates 4' 38"
38 Paolo Toto 1991 Italy Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega 4' 38"
39 Valerio Conti 1993 Italy UAE Team Emirates 4' 38"
40 Matti Breschel 1984 Denmark Astana Pro Team 4' 38"
41 Alex Kirsch 1992 Luxembourg WB Veranclassic 4' 38"
42 Matteo Busato 1987 Italy Wilier Triestina 4' 38"
43 Marco Zamparella 1987 Italy Amore & Vita - Selle SMP 4' 38"
44 Rémy Di Gregorio 1985 France Delko Marseille - Provence KTM 8' 02"
45 Marco Bernardinetti 1991 Italy Amore & Vita - Selle SMP 8' 02"
46 Cristian Rodriguez 1995 Spain Wilier Triestina 9' 07"
47 Edoardo Zardini 1989 Italy Bardiani - CSF 9' 07"
48 Nicola Boem 1989 Italy Bardiani - CSF 9' 07"
49 Antonino Parrinello 1988 Italy GM Europa Ovini 9' 07"
50 Michele Gazzara 1990 Italy Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega 9' 07"
51 Nico Denz 1994 Germany AG2R La Mondiale 9' 07"
52 Benjamin Perry 1994 Canada Israel Cycling Aca 10' 12"
53 Joonas Henttala 1991 Finland Team Novo Nordisk 10' 12"
54 Alex Turrin 1992 Italy Wilier Triestina 10' 12"
55 Ilia Koshevoy 1991 Belarus Wilier Triestina 10' 12"
56 Nicola Genovese 1993 Italy D'Amico - Utensilnord 10' 12"
57 Nicola Gaffurini 1989 Italy Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega 10' 12"
58 Lorenzo Rota 1995 Italy Bardiani - CSF 10' 12"
59 Davide Ballerini 1994 Italy Androni - Sidermec 10' 12"
60 Ettore Carlini 1989 Italy D'Amico - Utensilnord 10' 12"
61 Andrea Cacciotti 1996 Italy Unieuro Trevigiani 10' 12"
62 Julien El Fares 1985 France Delko Marseille - Provence KTM 10' 12"
63 Andrey Solomennikov 1987 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo 10' 12"
64 Evaldas Siskevicius 1988 Lithuania Delko Marseille - Provence KTM 10' 12
65 Antonie Warnier 1993 Belgium WB Veranclassic 10' 12"
66 Fausto Masnada 1993 Italy Androni - Sidermec 10' 12"
67 Brice Feillu 1985 France Fortuneo - Oscaro 10' 12"
68 Alessio Taliani 1990 Italy Androni - Sidermec 10' 12"
69 Cedric Pineau 1985 France FDJ 10' 12"
70 Enrico Barbin 1990 Italy Bardiani - CSF 10' 12"
71 Christophe Riblon 1981 France AG2R La Mondiale 10' 12"
72 Justin Jules 1986 France WB Veranclassic 10' 12"
73 Benoit Jarrier 1989 France Fortuneo - Oscaro 10' 12"
74 Arnaud Courteille 1989 France FDJ 10' 12"
75 Jonathan Hivert 1985 France Direct Energie 10' 12"
76 Luca Wackermann 1992 Italy Bardiani - CSF 10' 12"
77 Davide Pacchiardo 1990 Italy GM Europa Ovini 10' 12"
78 Ivan Savitsky 1992 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo 11' 38"
DNS Hamish Schreurs 1994 New Zealand Israel Cycling Aca
DNF Francesco Romano 1997 Italy -
DNF Julien Duval 1990 France AG2R La Mondiale
DNF Danilo Celano 1989 Italy Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
DNF Mikel Elorza 1991 Spain Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
DNF Pierpaolo Ficara 1991 Italy Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
DNF David Galarreta 1993 Spain Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
DNF Redi Halilaj 1989 Albania Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
DNF Josep Miralles 1994 Spain Amore & Vita - Selle SMP
DNF Conor Dunne 1992 Ireland Aqua Blue Sport
DNF Aaron Gate 1990 New Zealand Aqua Blue Sport
DNF Peter Koning 1990 Netherlands Aqua Blue Sport
DNF Michel Kreder 1987 Netherlands Aqua Blue Sport
DNF Lars Petter Nordhaug 1984 Norway Aqua Blue Sport
DNF Calvin Watson 1993 Australia Aqua Blue Sport
DNF Zhandos Bizhigitov 1991 Kazakhstan Astana Pro Team
DNF Riccardo Minali 1995 Italy Astana Pro Team
DNF Moreno Moser 1990 Italy Astana Pro Team
DNF Ruslan Tleubayev 1987 Kazakhstan Astana Pro Team
DNF Simone Andreetta 1993 Italy Bardiani - CSF
DNF Alessandro Tonelli 1992 Italy Bardiani - CSF
DNF Simone Velasco 1995 Italy Bardiani - CSF
DNF Alberto Bettiol 1993 Italy Cannondale - Drapac
DNF Marcello Merlino 1997 Italy D'Amico - Utensilnord
DNF Francesco Petrini 1997 Italy D'Amico - Utensilnord
DNF Angelo Raffaele 1991 Italy D'Amico - Utensilnord
DNF Nicolas Samparisi 1992 Italy D'Amico - Utensilnord
DNF Samuele Simoncini 1998 Italy D'Amico - Utensilnord
DNF Yannick Martinez 1988 France Delko Marseille - Provence KTM
DNF Fabien Grellier 1994 France Direct Energie
DNF Tony Hurel 1987 France Direct Energie
DNF Alexandre Pichot 1983 France Direct Energie
DNF Thomas Voeckler 1979 France Direct Energie
DNF Davide Cimolai 1989 Italy FDJ
DNF Mathieu Ladagnous 1984 France FDJ
DNF Lorrenzo Manzin 1994 France FDJ
DNF Leo Vincent 1995 France FDJ
DNF Erwann Corbel 1991 France Fortuneo - Oscaro
DNF Armindo Fonseca 1989 France Fortuneo - Oscaro
DNF Kevin Ledanois 1993 France Fortuneo - Oscaro
DNF Pierre-Luc Perichon 1987 France Fortuneo - Oscaro
DNF Tommaso Fiaschi 1997 Italy G.S. Mastromarco
DNF Ildar Arslanov 1994 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo
DNF Artem Nych 1995 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo
DNF Anton Vorobyev 1990 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo
DNF Aydar Zakarin 1994 Russia Gazprom - RusVelo
DNF Adriano Brogi 1991 Italy GM Europa Ovini
DNF Antonio Di Sante 1993 Italy GM Europa Ovini
DNF Sebastian Lander 1991 Denmark GM Europa Ovini
DNF Matteo Rotondi 1996 Italy GM Europa Ovini
DNF Andrea Ruscetta 1990 Italy GM Europa Ovini
DNF Marco Tizza 1992 Italy GM Europa Ovini
DNF Massimo Rosa 1995 Italy Hopplà- Petroli Firenze
DNF Roy Goldstein 1993 Israel Israel Cycling Aca
DNF Luis Lemus 1992 Mexico Israel Cycling Aca
DNF Krists Neilands 1994 Latvia Israel Cycling Aca
DNF Mihkel Raim 1993 Estonia Israel Cycling Aca
DNF Daniel Turek 1993 Czech Republic Israel Cycling Aca
DNF Tyler Williams 1994 USA Israel Cycling Aca
DNF Masakazu Ito 1988 Japan Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF Marino Kobayashi 1994 Japan Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF Yuma Koishi 1993 Japan Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF Hideto Nakane 1990 Japan Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF Riccardo Stacchiotti 1991 Italy Nippo - Vini Fantini
DNF Simone Bernardini 1991 Italy Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega
DNF Alessandro Marinozzi 1998 Italy Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega
DNF Davide Orrico 1990 Italy Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega
DNF Paolo Prandini 1996 Italy Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega
DNF Niccolo Salvietti 1993 Italy Sangemini - MG.Kvis Vega
DNF Giovanni Carboni 1995 Italy Team Colpack
DNF Seid Lizde 1995 Italy Team Colpack
DNF Romain Gioux 1986 France Team Novo Nordisk
DNF Brian Kamstra 1993 Netherlands Team Novo Nordisk
DNF David Lozano Riba 1988 Spain Team Novo Nordisk
DNF Javier Mejias 1983 Spain Team Novo Nordisk
DNF Andrea Peron 1988 Italy Team Novo Nordisk
DNF Charles Planet 1993 France Team Novo Nordisk
DNF Rik Van Ijzendoorn 1987 Netherlands Team Novo Nordisk
DNF Benjamin Brkic 1996 Austria Tirol Cycling Team
DNF Filippo Fortin 1989 Italy Tirol Cycling Team
DNF Patrick Gamper 1997 Austria Tirol Cycling Team
DNF Matthias Krizek 1988 Austria Tirol Cycling Team
DNF Maximilian Kuen 1992 Austria Tirol Cycling Team
DNF Enrico Salvador 1994 Italy Tirol Cycling Team
DNF Alexander Wachter 1995 Austria Tirol Cycling Team
DNF Kristijan Durasek 1987 Croatia UAE Team Emirates
DNF Manuele Mori 1980 Italy UAE Team Emirates
DNF Simone Petilli 1993 Italy UAE Team Emirates
DNF Edward Ravasi 1994 Italy UAE Team Emirates
DNF Joao Almeida 1998 Portugal Unieuro Trevigiani
DNF Stanamir Cholakov 1991 Bulgaria Unieuro Trevigiani
DNF Marco Molteni 1996 Italy Unieuro Trevigiani
DNF Simone Ravanelli 1995 Italy Unieuro Trevigiani
DNF Sergio Vega Merodio 1995 Spain Unieuro Trevigiani
DNF Mattia Viel 1995 Italy Unieuro Trevigiani
DNF Abderrahim Zahiri 1996 Morocco Unieuro Trevigiani
DNF Ludwig De Winter 1992 Belgium WB Veranclassic
DNF Julen Amezqueta 1993 Spain Wilier Triestina
DNF Yonder Godoy 1993 Venezuela Wilier Triestina
DNF Jacopo Mosca 1993 Italy Wilier Triestina
DNF Filippo Pozzato 1981 Italy Wilier Triestina

Info

RaceTrofeo Laigueglia
Nation Italy
Distance 192.5 km
DateFebruary 12th
Edition2017
Classification1.HC
Extra Compare top four

Fabio Felline

Manager results

1 Erikgellein
2 IJsselmuiden
3 Cycling lions
4 Il Pirata
5 LSK Cycling