2013 Trofeo Laigueglia

Race mainpage Results Startlist Comments

Results

Pos Name Born Nation Team Time
01Filippo Pozzato1981 Italy Lampre - Merida5t 03' 40"
02Francesco Reda1982 Italy Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela00"
03Mauro Santambrogio1984 Italy Vini Fantini - Selle Italia03"
04Diego Ulissi1989 Italy Lampre - Merida03"
05Gerald Ciolek1986 Germany MTN - Qhubeka07"
06Anthony Roux1987 France FDJ.fr07"
07Matej Mugerli1981 Slovenia Adria Mobil07"
08Oscar Gatto1985 Italy Vini Fantini - Selle Italia07"
09Elia Favilli1989 Italy Lampre - Merida07"
10Danilo Wyss1985 Switzerland BMC Racing Team07"
11Matteo Montaguti1984 Italy AG2R La Mondiale08"
12Nico Sijmens1978 Belgium Cofidis08"
13Federico Rocchetti1986 Italy Utensilnord - ora24.eu08"
14Radoslav Rogina1979 Croatia Adria Mobil08"
15Davide Malacarne1987 Italy Team Europcar08"
16Maxime Vantomme1986 Belgium Crelan - Euphony08"
17Riccardo Chiarini1984 Italy Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela08"
18Ivan Santaromita1984 Italy BMC Racing Team09"
19Fabio Felline1990 Italy Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela16"
20Sébastien Delfosse1982 Belgium Crelan - Euphony17"
21Matteo Rabottini1987 Italy Vini Fantini - Selle Italia17"
22Mathieu Ladagnous1984 France FDJ.fr17"
23Jarlinson Pantano1988 Colombia Colombia17"
24Mauro Finetto1985 Italy Vini Fantini - Selle Italia17"
25Yoann Offredo1986 France FDJ.fr17"
26Damien Gaudin1986 France Team Europcar17"
27Emanuele Sella1981 Italy Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela17"
28Cristiano Salerno1985 Italy Cannondale Pro Cycling17"
29Przemyslaw Niemiec1980 Poland Lampre - Merida17"
30Damiano Cunego1981 Italy Lampre - Merida18"
31Diego Rosa1989 Italy Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela18"
32Klaas Lodewyck1988 Belgium BMC Racing Team18"
33Daniele Pietropolli1980 Italy Lampre - Merida18"
34Frédéric Amorison1978 Belgium Crelan - Euphony18"
35Jesus Ezquerra Muela1990 Spain Leopard - Trek CT28"
36Joel Zangerle1988 Luxembourg Leopard - Trek CT28"
37Patrick Facchini1988 Italy Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela28"
38Paolo Longo Borghini1980 Italy Cannondale Pro Cycling28"
39Javier Mejias1983 Spain Team Novo Nordisk28"
40Lawrence Warbasse1990 USA BMC Racing Team54"
41Peter Kusztor1984 Hungary Utensilnord - ora24.eu54"
42Carlos Quintero1986 Colombia Colombia54"
43Manuel Belletti1985 Italy AG2R La Mondiale1' 14"
44Enrico Barbin1990 Italy Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox1' 27"
45Ignatas Konovalovas1985 Lithuania MTN - Qhubeka1' 27"
46Giovanni Bernaudeau1983 France Team Europcar1' 27"
47Marco Frapporti1985 Italy Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela1' 38"
48Franco Pellizotti1978 Italy Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela1' 38"
49Klemen Stimulak1990 Slovenia Adria Mobil1' 38"
50Arnaud Labbe1976 France Cofidis1' 38"
51Alan Marangoni1984 Italy Cannondale Pro Cycling1' 38"
52Pierre-Luc Perichon1987 France Bretagne - Séché Environnement3' 21"
53Angelo Tulik1990 France Team Europcar3' 21"
54Stefano Pirazzi1987 Italy Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox3' 21"
55Sergey Firsanov1982 Russia RusVelo3' 21"
56Kristian Haugaard Jensen1991 Denmark Leopard - Trek CT3' 21"
57Klaas Sys1986 Belgium Crelan - Euphony3' 21"
58David Lozano Riba1988 Spain Team Novo Nordisk4' 30"
59Vegard Stake Laengen1989 Norway Bretagne - Séché Environnement4' 30"
60Axel Domont1990 France AG2R La Mondiale4' 30"
61Julien Berard1987 France AG2R La Mondiale4' 30"
62Remco Broers1988 Netherlands Team Vorarlberg4' 30"
63Simon Pavlin1992 Slovenia Adria Mobil4' 30"
64Alessandro Proni1982 Italy Vini Fantini - Selle Italia4' 30"
65Juan Pablo Suarez1985 Colombia Colombia4' 30"
66Baptiste Planckaert1988 Belgium Crelan - Euphony4' 30"
67Edoardo Zardini1989 Italy Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox4' 30"
68Pierpaolo De Negri1986 Italy Vini Fantini - Selle Italia4' 30"
69Kristian Sbaragli1990 Italy MTN - Qhubeka4' 30"
70Johan Le Bon1990 France FDJ.fr4' 30"
71Renaud Dion1978 France Bretagne - Séché Environnement4' 30"
72Antonio Santoro1989 Italy Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela4' 30"
73Gilles Devillers1985 Belgium Crelan - Euphony4' 30"
74Tiziano Dall'Antonia1983 Italy Cannondale Pro Cycling4' 30"
75Alessandro Mazzi1987 Italy Utensilnord - ora24.eu4' 30"
76Enrico Battaglin1989 Italy Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox4' 30"
77Nicola Boem1989 Italy Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox4' 30"
78Kristjan Fajt1985 Slovenia Adria Mobil4' 30"
79Gabriele Bosisio1980 Italy Utensilnord - ora24.eu4' 30"
80Maarten De Jonge1985 Netherlands Team Vorarlberg4' 30"
81Jan Ghyselinck1988 Belgium Cofidis4' 30"
82Florent Barle1986 France Cofidis4' 30"
83Eugenio Alafaci1990 Italy Leopard - Trek CT4' 30"
84Maxwell Durtschi1991 USA-4' 30"
85Nicola Dal Santo1988 Italy Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest4' 30"
86Benjamin Le Montagner1988 France Bretagne - Séché Environnement4' 30"
87Mauro Da Dalto1981 Italy Cannondale Pro Cycling4' 30"
88Edwig Cammaerts1987 Belgium Cofidis4' 30"
89Sébastien Duret1980 France Bretagne - Séché Environnement4' 30"
90Jean-Luc Delpech1979 France Bretagne - Séché Environnement4' 30"
91Youcef Reguigui1990 Algeria MTN - Qhubeka4' 30"
92Franck Bouyer1974 France Team Europcar4' 30"
93Stefano Agostini1989 Italy Cannondale Pro Cycling4' 30"
94Matteo Fedi1988 Italy Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest4' 30"
95Adam Blythe1989 Great Britain BMC Racing Team4' 30"
96Andreas Stauff1987 Germany MTN - Qhubeka4' 30"
97Julian Kern1989 Germany AG2R La Mondiale4' 30"
98Bostijan Rezman1980 Slovenia Team Vorarlberg4' 30"
99Gennadiy Tatarinov1991 Russia RusVelo4' 30"
100Sebastian Lander1991 Denmark BMC Racing Team4' 30"
DNFPavel Gorenc1991 Slovenia Adria Mobil
DNFBruno Maltar1994 Croatia Adria Mobil
DNFTomasz Nose1982 Slovenia Adria Mobil
DNFBen Gastauer1987 Luxembourg AG2R La Mondiale
DNFAnthony Ravard1983 France AG2R La Mondiale
DNFMaksym Averin1985 Azerbaijan Atlas Personal - Jakroo
DNFNicolas Baldo1984 France Atlas Personal - Jakroo
DNFGiorgio Brambilla1988 Italy Atlas Personal - Jakroo
DNFKansatansin Klimiankou1989 Belarus Atlas Personal - Jakroo
DNFNicolas Lüthi1987 Switzerland Atlas Personal - Jakroo
DNFOleksandr Polivoda1987 Ukraine Atlas Personal - Jakroo
DNFFlorian Salzinger1983 Germany Atlas Personal - Jakroo
DNFTemesgen Teklehaimanot1991 Eritrea Atlas Personal - Jakroo
DNFFrancesco Bongiorno1990 Italy Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
DNFDonato De Ieso1989 Italy Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox
DNFGaël Malacarne1986 France Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNFEduardo Sepulveda1991 Argentina Bretagne - Séché Environnement
DNFMichel Koch1991 Germany Cannondale Pro Cycling
DNFNariyuki Masuda1983 Japan Cannondale Pro Cycling
DNFAmaro Antunes1990 Portugal Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
DNFFilippo Baggio1988 Italy Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
DNFAntonio Barbio1993 Portugal Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
DNFAndrea Fedi1991 Italy Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
DNFRafael Reis1992 Portugal Ceramica Flaminia - Fondriest
DNFGert Joeaar1987 Estonia Cofidis
DNFStephane Poulhies1985 France Cofidis
DNFRobinson Chalapud1984 Colombia Colombia
DNFEsteban Chaves1990 Colombia Colombia
DNFFabio Duarte1986 Colombia Colombia
DNFLeonardo Duque1980 France Colombia
DNFDuber Quintero1990 Colombia Colombia
DNFEgidijus Juodvalkis1988 Lithuania Crelan - Euphony
DNFSandy Casar1979 France FDJ.fr
DNFMickaël Delage1985 France FDJ.fr
DNFArnaud Démare1991 France FDJ.fr
DNFJussi Veikkanen1981 Finland FDJ.fr
DNFDavide Cimolai1989 Italy Lampre - Merida
DNFKristijan Durasek1987 Croatia Lampre - Merida
DNFSean De Bie1991 Belgium Leopard - Trek CT
DNFJan Hirt1991 Czech Republic Leopard - Trek CT
DNFTom Thill1990 Luxembourg Leopard - Trek CT
DNFFerekalsi Debesay Abrha1983 Eritrea MTN - Qhubeka
DNFMartin Reimer1987 Germany MTN - Qhubeka
DNFJohann Van Zyl1991 South Africa MTN - Qhubeka
DNFIgor Boev1989 Russia RusVelo
DNFValery Kaykov1988 Russia RusVelo
DNFAlexander Mironov1984 Russia RusVelo
DNFAlexander Rybakov1988 Russia RusVelo
DNFAndrey Solomennikov1987 Russia RusVelo
DNFIlnur Zakarin1989 Russia RusVelo
DNFYohann Gène1981 France Team Europcar
DNFTony Hurel1987 France Team Europcar
DNFBjörn Thurau1988 Germany Team Europcar
DNFFortunato Baliani1974 Italy Team Nippo - De Rosa
DNFSimone Campagnaro1986 Italy Team Nippo - De Rosa
DNFAlberto Cecchin1989 Italy Team Nippo - De Rosa
DNFTomohiro Hayakawa1990 Japan Team Nippo - De Rosa
DNFManabu Ishibashi1992 Japan Team Nippo - De Rosa
DNFLeonardo Pinizzotto1986 Italy Team Nippo - De Rosa
DNFAdrian Richeze1989 Argentina Team Nippo - De Rosa
DNFMauro Richeze1985 Argentina Team Nippo - De Rosa
DNFFabio Calabria1987 Australia Team Novo Nordisk
DNFKevin De Mesmaeker1991 Belgium Team Novo Nordisk
DNFJoonas Henttala1991 Finland Team Novo Nordisk
DNFAndrea Peron1988 Italy Team Novo Nordisk
DNFThomas Raeymaekers1993 Belgium Team Novo Nordisk
DNFMartijn Verschoor1985 Netherlands Team Novo Nordisk
DNFDaniel Biedermann1993 Austria Team Vorarlberg
DNFFlorian Bissinger1988 Germany Team Vorarlberg
DNFAndreas Hofer1991 Austria Team Vorarlberg
DNFDominik Hrinkow1988 Austria Team Vorarlberg
DNFLubos Pelanek1981 Czech Republic Team Vorarlberg
DNFZsolt Der1983 Hungary Utensilnord - ora24.eu
DNFOmar Lombardi1989 Italy Utensilnord - ora24.eu
DNFMarco Zamparella1987 Italy Utensilnord - ora24.eu
DNFMarco Zanotti1988 Italy Utensilnord - ora24.eu
DNFKevin Hulsmans1978 Belgium Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
DNFLuigi Miletta1988 Italy Vini Fantini - Selle Italia
Info
RaceTrofeo Laigueglia
Nation Italy
Distance196 km
DateFebruary 16th
Edition2013
Classification1.1
ExtraCompare top four

Filippo Pozzato