Next manager: Wallonie (28/07)

2017 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist ManagerComments (19) Season fantasy

Info Stage profiles 01 02

Stage results: 02.stage

Pos Name Born Team Time GC GC-time
01 Julien Simon 1985 Cofidis, Solutions Credits 05:22:0102+ 00
02 Julien El Fares 1985 Delko Marseille - Provence KTM + 0010+ 08
03 Arthur Vichot 1988 FDJ + 000109:06:49
04 Mauro Finetto 1985 Delko Marseille - Provence KTM + 0006+ 00
05 Romain Hardy 1988 Fortuneo - Oscaro + 0003+ 00
06 Jonathan Hivert 1985 Direct Energie + 0008+ 00
07 Lilian Calmejane 1992 Direct Energie + 0005+ 00
08 Brent Bookwalter 1984 BMC Racing Team + 0007+ 00
09 Damiano Caruso 1987 BMC Racing Team + 0004+ 00
10 Arnold Jeannesson 1986 Fortuneo - Oscaro + 0009+ 00
11 Rudy Molard 1989 FDJ + 0722+ 29
12 Silvan Dillier 1990 BMC Racing Team + 2811+ 28
13 Quentin Pacher 1992 Delko Marseille - Provence KTM + 2815+ 28
14 Maxime Bouet 1986 Fortuneo - Oscaro + 2814+ 28
15 Bastien Duculty 1992 Armee de Terre + 2812+ 28
16 Mattia Cattaneo 1990 Androni - Sidermec + 2823+ 36
17 Romain Combaud 1991 Delko Marseille - Provence KTM + 2820+ 28
18 Davide Rebellin 1971 Kuwait - Cartucho + 2816+ 28
19 Nicolas Edet 1987 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 2824+ 36
20 Anthony Maldonado 1991 HP BTP - Auber93 + 2831+ 36
21 Mathieu Ladagnous 1984 FDJ + 2847+ 02:47
22 Kevin Le Cunff 1988 HP BTP - Auber93 + 2825+ 36
23 Samuel Dumoulin 1980 AG2R La Mondiale + 2813+ 28
24 Joey Rosskopf 1989 BMC Racing Team + 2826+ 36
25 Davide Pacchiardo 1990 GM Europa Ovini + 2828+ 36
26 Olivier Le Gac 1993 FDJ + 2859+ 03:12
27 Loic Chetout 1992 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 2846+ 02:07
28 Marco Zamparella 1987 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP + 2829+ 36
29 Roland Thalmann 1993 Team Roth - Akros + 2841+ 44
30 Francesco Gavazzi 1984 Androni - Sidermec + 2817+ 28
31 Kevyn Ista 1984 WB Veranclassic + 2818+ 28
32 Romain Le Roux 1992 Armee de Terre + 2827+ 36
33 Maxime Vantomme 1986 WB Veranclassic + 2819+ 28
34 Anthony Delaplace 1989 Fortuneo - Oscaro + 2830+ 36
35 Sylvain Chavanel 1979 Direct Energie + 2832+ 36
36 Antonino Parrinello 1988 GM Europa Ovini + 2836+ 36
37 Antoine Duchesne 1991 Direct Energie + 2843+ 01:04
38 Odd Christian Eiking 1994 FDJ + 2848+ 02:50
39 Jeremy Leveau 1992 Roubaix Métropole + 2834+ 36
40 Florian Vachon 1985 Fortuneo - Oscaro + 2845+ 01:19
41 Bryan Nauleau 1988 Direct Energie + 2842+ 58
42 Sébastien Delfosse 1982 WB Veranclassic + 2835+ 36
43 Tom Bohli 1994 BMC Racing Team + 2821+ 28
44 Romain Campistrous 1992 Armee de Terre + 2884+ 05:54
45 Justin Jules 1986 WB Veranclassic + 2833+ 36
46 Alessio Taliani 1990 Androni - Sidermec + 2838+ 36
47 Pierre Latour 1993 AG2R La Mondiale + 2837+ 36
48 Marco Frapporti 1985 Androni - Sidermec + 2844+ 01:04
49 Julien Antomarchi 1984 Roubaix Métropole + 2839+ 36
50 Alexandre Geniez 1988 AG2R La Mondiale + 4240+ 42
51 Alex Kirsch 1992 WB Veranclassic + 01:0975+ 04:32
52 Davide Ballerini 1994 Androni - Sidermec + 02:5462+ 03:30
53 Fabien Canal 1989 Armee de Terre + 02:5467+ 03:38
54 Rémy Di Gregorio 1985 Delko Marseille - Provence KTM + 02:5451+ 03:02
55 Redi Halilaj 1989 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP + 02:5470+ 03:58
56 Lawrence Naesen 1992 WB Veranclassic + 02:5449+ 03:02
57 Antonie Warnier 1993 WB Veranclassic + 02:5455+ 03:10
58 Floris Gerts 1992 BMC Racing Team + 02:5452+ 03:02
59 Jérémy Roy 1983 FDJ + 02:54100+ 08:40
60 Brice Feillu 1985 Fortuneo - Oscaro + 02:5450+ 03:02
61 Jeremy Bescond 1991 HP BTP - Auber93 + 02:5463+ 03:30
62 Miles Scotson 1994 BMC Racing Team + 02:5473+ 04:23
63 Matteo Rotondi 1996 GM Europa Ovini + 02:5453+ 03:02
64 Dorian Godon 1996 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 02:5464+ 03:30
65 Jeremy Lecroq 1995 Roubaix Métropole + 02:5465+ 03:30
66 Jonathan Fumeaux 1988 Team Roth - Akros + 02:5456+ 03:10
67 Mathias Le Turnier 1995 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 02:5466+ 03:30
68 Jose Gutiérrez Revuelta 1988 Kuwait - Cartucho + 02:5460+ 03:16
69 Perrig Quemeneur 1984 Direct Energie + 02:5468+ 03:43
70 Pirmin Lang 1984 Team Roth - Akros + 02:5457+ 03:10
71 Dimitri Claeys 1987 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 02:5454+ 03:02
72 Flavien Dassonville 1991 HP BTP - Auber93 + 02:5461+ 03:16
73 Pierre Gouault 1993 HP BTP - Auber93 + 02:5476+ 04:33
74 Pierre-Luc Perichon 1987 Fortuneo - Oscaro + 02:5482+ 05:37
75 Alo Jakin 1986 HP BTP - Auber93 + 02:5469+ 03:45
76 Francisco Ventoso 1982 BMC Racing Team + 02:5458+ 03:10
77 Quentin Jauregui 1994 AG2R La Mondiale + 02:5972+ 04:21
78 Danilo Celano 1989 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP + 04:1290+ 06:31
79 Adriano Brogi 1991 GM Europa Ovini + 04:1291+ 06:31
80 Awet Gebremedhin 1992 Kuwait - Cartucho + 04:1280+ 05:08
81 Andrea Ruscetta 1990 GM Europa Ovini + 04:12111+ 18:21
82 Felix Pouilly 1994 Roubaix Métropole + 04:12101+ 09:36
83 Axel Costa Soria 1994 Kuwait - Cartucho + 04:12102+ 09:58
84 Jerome Mainard 1986 Armee de Terre + 04:1274+ 04:28
85 Mickaël Cherel 1986 AG2R La Mondiale + 04:1271+ 04:12
86 Cedric Pineau 1985 FDJ + 04:12109+ 13:20
87 Gatis Smukulis 1987 Delko Marseille - Provence KTM + 04:1277+ 04:37
88 Marco Bernardinetti 1991 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP + 04:1283+ 05:38
89 Antonio Di Sante 1993 GM Europa Ovini + 04:1279+ 04:48
90 Jeremy Cabot 1991 Roubaix Métropole + 04:1281+ 05:16
91 Valentin Baillifard 1993 Team Roth - Akros + 04:1278+ 04:42
92 Julien Duval 1990 AG2R La Mondiale + 05:5095+ 07:29
93 Clement Chevrier 1992 AG2R La Mondiale + 05:5088+ 06:24
94 Steven Tronet 1986 Armee de Terre + 05:5087+ 06:12
95 Matthias Reutimann 1994 Team Roth - Akros + 05:5099+ 08:12
96 Mattia Frapporti 1994 Androni - Sidermec + 05:5096+ 07:29
97 Thibault Ferasse 1994 Armee de Terre + 05:5085+ 05:58
98 Kevin Lebreton 1993 Armee de Terre + 05:5089+ 06:26
99 Emiel Vermeulen 1993 Roubaix Métropole + 05:5094+ 07:19
100 Thomas Voeckler 1979 Direct Energie + 05:5086+ 06:06
101 Uri Martins Sandoval 1990 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP + 05:5097+ 07:29
102 Anthony Perez 1991 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 05:50103+ 10:11
103 Lander Seynaeve 1992 Roubaix Métropole + 05:5098+ 07:29
104 Mirko Iafrati 1998 GM Europa Ovini + 05:5092+ 06:54
105 Romain Cardis 1992 Direct Energie + 05:5093+ 06:54
106 Anthony Roux 1987 FDJ + 05:50105+ 11:36
107 Nico Denz 1994 AG2R La Mondiale + 10:33107+ 12:55
108 Andreas Keuser 1974 Kuwait - Cartucho + 10:33108+ 13:13
109 Nicolas Baldo 1984 HP BTP - Auber93 + 10:33104+ 10:55
110 Angel Madrazo 1988 Delko Marseille - Provence KTM + 11:56106+ 12:04
111 Franck Bonnamour 1995 Fortuneo - Oscaro + 11:56110+ 13:25
DNF Edwin Yair Torres 1997 Amo Táchira-Concafé 999
DNF Pierpaolo Ficara 1991 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP 999
DNF David Galarreta Ugarte 1993 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP 999
DNF Raffaello Bonusi 1992 Androni - Sidermec 999
DNF Matteo Malucelli 1993 Androni - Sidermec 999
DNF Rayane Bouhanni 1996 Cofidis, Solutions Credits 999
DNF Yannick Martinez 1988 Delko Marseille - Provence KTM 999
DNF David Menut 1992 HP BTP - Auber93 999
DNF Salaheddine Mraouni 1992 Kuwait - Cartucho 999
DNF Lukas Jaun 1991 Team Roth - Akros 999
DNF Diego Wendelspiess 1995 Team Roth - Akros 999
DNF Colin Stüssi 1993 Team Roth - Akros 999
DNF Joeri Calleeuw 1985 Roubaix Métropole 999
DNF Songezo Jim 1990 Stork SA Pop 999

Info

Race Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin
Nation France
Stage 02.stage
Type Hills
Distance 206 km
StartDraguignan
FinishDraguignan
DateFebruary 19th (2017)
Leader A.Vichot
Youth T.Bohli
Points A.Vichot
Mountain F.Bonnamour
Combative A.Madrazo

Julien Simon

Manager results

1 Team ShireGun
2 Il Piccolo Partykjepps
3 Rafid Aziz
4 Stockie
5 Bjorn