Next manager: Tour of Chongming Island (26/04 06:00)

2017 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist ManagerComments (19) Season fantasy

Info Stage profiles 01 02

Stage results: 01.stage

Pos Name Born Team Time GC GC-time
01 Samuel Dumoulin1980 Ag2r La Mondiale03:44:480103:44:48
02 Arthur Vichot1988 FDJ+ 0002+ 00
03 Maxime Vantomme1986 WB Veranclassic+ 0003+ 00
04 Kevyn Ista1984 WB Veranclassic+ 0004+ 00
05 Francesco Gavazzi1984 Androni - Sidermec+ 0005+ 00
06 Romain Hardy1988 Fortuneo - Oscaro+ 0006+ 00
07 Damiano Caruso1987 BMC Racing Team+ 0007+ 00
08 Julien Simon1985 Cofidis, Solutions Credits+ 0008+ 00
09 Bastien Duculty1992 Armee de Terre+ 0009+ 00
10 Lilian Calmejane1992 Direct Energie+ 0010+ 00
11 Maxime Bouet1986 Fortuneo - Oscaro+ 0011+ 00
12 Silvan Dillier1990 BMC Racing Team+ 0012+ 00
13 Brent Bookwalter1984 BMC Racing Team+ 0013+ 00
14 Mickaël Cherel1986 Ag2r La Mondiale+ 0014+ 00
15 Davide Rebellin1971 Kuwait - Cartucho+ 0015+ 00
16 Mauro Finetto1985 Delko Marseille - Provence KTM+ 0016+ 00
17 Quentin Pacher1992 Delko Marseille - Provence KTM+ 0017+ 00
18 Arnold Jeannesson1986 Fortuneo - Oscaro+ 0018+ 00
19 Jonathan Hivert1985 Direct Energie+ 0019+ 00
20 Alexandre Geniez1988 Ag2r La Mondiale+ 0020+ 00
21 Tom Bohli1994 BMC Racing Team+ 0021+ 00
22 Romain Combaud1991 Delko Marseille - Provence KTM+ 0022+ 00
23 Justin Jules1986 WB Veranclassic+ 0823+ 08
24 Romain Le Roux1992 Armee de Terre+ 0824+ 08
25 Joey Rosskopf1989 BMC Racing Team+ 0825+ 08
26 Mattia Cattaneo1990 Androni - Sidermec+ 0826+ 08
27 Kevin Le Cunff1988 HP BTP - Auber93+ 0827+ 08
28 Anthony Delaplace1989 Fortuneo - Oscaro+ 0828+ 08
29 Marco Zamparella1987 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP+ 0829+ 08
30 Nicolas Edet1987 Cofidis, Solutions Credits+ 0830+ 08
31 Sylvain Chavanel1979 Direct Energie+ 0831+ 08
32 Davide Pacchiardo1990 GM Europa Ovini+ 0832+ 08
33 Pierre Latour1993 Ag2r La Mondiale+ 0833+ 08
34 Sébastien Delfosse1982 WB Veranclassic+ 0834+ 08
35 Lawrence Naesen1992 WB Veranclassic+ 0835+ 08
36 Angel Madrazo1988 Delko Marseille - Provence KTM+ 0836+ 08
37 Jeremy Leveau1992 Roubaix Métropole+ 0837+ 08
38 Brice Feillu1985 Fortuneo - Oscaro+ 0838+ 08
39 Alessio Taliani1990 Androni - Sidermec+ 0839+ 08
40 Julien El Fares1985 Delko Marseille - Provence KTM+ 0840+ 08
41 Antonino Parrinello1988 GM Europa Ovini+ 0841+ 08
42 Matteo Rotondi1996 GM Europa Ovini+ 0842+ 08
43 Anthony Maldonado1991 HP BTP - Auber93+ 0843+ 08
44 Thibault Ferasse1994 Armee de Terre+ 0844+ 08
45 Rémy Di Gregorio1985 Delko Marseille - Provence KTM+ 0845+ 08
46 Floris Gerts1992 BMC Racing Team+ 0846+ 08
47 Julien Antomarchi1984 Roubaix Métropole+ 0847+ 08
48 Roland Thalmann1993 Team Roth - Akros+ 1649+ 16
49 Jonathan Fumeaux1988 Team Roth - Akros+ 1650+ 16
50 Francisco Ventoso1982 BMC Racing Team+ 1651+ 16
51 Jerome Mainard1986 Armee de Terre+ 1652+ 16
52 Antonie Warnier1993 WB Veranclassic+ 1653+ 16
53 Thomas Voeckler1979 Direct Energie+ 1654+ 16
54 Pirmin Lang1984 Team Roth - Akros+ 1655+ 16
55 Steven Tronet1986 Armee de Terre+ 2256+ 22
56 Nicolas Baldo1984 HP BTP - Auber93+ 2257+ 22
57 Jose Gutiérrez Revuelta1988 Kuwait - Cartucho+ 2258+ 22
58 Flavien Dassonville1991 HP BTP - Auber93+ 2259+ 22
59 Rudy Molard1989 FDJ+ 2260+ 22
60 Gatis Smukulis1987 Delko Marseille - Provence KTM+ 2561+ 25
61 Valentin Baillifard1993 Team Roth - Akros+ 3062+ 30
62 Bryan Nauleau1988 Direct Energie+ 3063+ 30
63 Clement Chevrier1992 Ag2r La Mondiale+ 3464+ 34
64 Marco Frapporti1985 Androni - Sidermec+ 3665+ 36
65 Davide Ballerini1994 Androni - Sidermec+ 3666+ 36
66 Antoine Duchesne1991 Direct Energie+ 3667+ 36
67 Jeremy Bescond1991 HP BTP - Auber93+ 3668+ 36
68 Dorian Godon1996 Cofidis, Solutions Credits+ 3669+ 36
69 Mathias Le Turnier1995 Cofidis, Solutions Credits+ 3670+ 36
70 Jeremy Lecroq1995 Roubaix Métropole+ 3671+ 36
71 Kevin Lebreton1993 Armee de Terre+ 3672+ 36
72 Raffaello Bonusi1992 Androni - Sidermec+ 3673+ 36
73 Antonio Di Sante1993 GM Europa Ovini+ 3674+ 36
74 Fabien Canal1989 Armee de Terre+ 4475+ 44
75 Perrig Quemeneur1984 Direct Energie+ 4976+ 49
76 Alo Jakin1986 HP BTP - Auber93+ 5177+ 51
77 Florian Vachon1985 Fortuneo - Oscaro+ 5178+ 51
78 Awet Gebremedhin1992 Kuwait - Cartucho+ 5679+ 56
79 Redi Halilaj1989 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP+ 01:0480+ 01:04
80 Rayane Bouhanni1996 Cofidis, Solutions Credits+ 01:0481+ 01:04
81 Romain Cardis1992 Direct Energie+ 01:0482+ 01:04
82 Mirko Iafrati1998 GM Europa Ovini+ 01:0483+ 01:04
83 Jeremy Cabot1991 Roubaix Métropole+ 01:0484+ 01:04
84 Quentin Jauregui1994 Ag2r La Mondiale+ 01:2285+ 01:22
85 Marco Bernardinetti1991 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP+ 01:2686+ 01:26
86 Miles Scotson1994 BMC Racing Team+ 01:2987+ 01:29
87 Franck Bonnamour1995 Fortuneo - Oscaro+ 01:2988+ 01:29
88 Emiel Vermeulen1993 Roubaix Métropole+ 01:2989+ 01:29
89 Pierre Gouault1993 HP BTP - Auber93+ 01:3990+ 01:39
90 Julien Duval1990 Ag2r La Mondiale+ 01:3991+ 01:39
91 Yannick Martinez1988 Delko Marseille - Provence KTM+ 01:3992+ 01:39
92 Lander Seynaeve1992 Roubaix Métropole+ 01:3993+ 01:39
93 Uri Martins Sandoval1990 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP+ 01:3994+ 01:39
94 Mattia Frapporti1994 Androni - Sidermec+ 01:3995+ 01:39
95 Loic Chetout1992 Cofidis, Solutions Credits+ 01:3996+ 01:39
96 Mathieu Ladagnous1984 FDJ+ 02:1997+ 02:19
97 Adriano Brogi1991 GM Europa Ovini+ 02:1998+ 02:19
98 Danilo Celano1989 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP+ 02:1999+ 02:19
99 Nico Denz1994 Ag2r La Mondiale+ 02:22100+ 02:22
100 Odd Christian Eiking1994 FDJ+ 02:22101+ 02:22
101 Matthias Reutimann1994 Team Roth - Akros+ 02:22102+ 02:22
102 Andreas Keuser1974 Kuwait - Cartucho+ 02:40103+ 02:40
103 Pierre-Luc Perichon1987 Fortuneo - Oscaro+ 02:43104+ 02:43
104 Olivier Le Gac1993 FDJ+ 02:44105+ 02:44
105 David Galarreta Ugarte1993 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP+ 03:04106+ 03:04
106 Alex Kirsch1992 WB Veranclassic+ 03:23107+ 03:23
107 Edwin Yair Torres1997 Amo Táchira-Concafé+ 03:50108+ 03:50
108 Pierpaolo Ficara1991 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP+ 03:55109+ 03:55
109 Dimitri Claeys1987 Cofidis, Solutions Credits+ 0848+ 08
110 Anthony Perez1991 Cofidis, Solutions Credits+ 04:21110+ 04:21
111 Felix Pouilly1994 Roubaix Métropole+ 05:24111+ 05:24
112 Romain Campistrous1992 Armee de Terre+ 05:26112+ 05:26
113 Jérémy Roy1983 FDJ+ 05:46113+ 05:46
114 Anthony Roux1987 FDJ+ 05:46114+ 05:46
115 Axel Costa Soria1994 Kuwait - Cartucho+ 05:46115+ 05:46
116 David Menut1992 HP BTP - Auber93+ 05:46116+ 05:46
117 Joeri Calleeuw1985 Roubaix Métropole+ 05:49117+ 05:49
118 Lukas Jaun1991 Team Roth - Akros+ 05:49118+ 05:49
119 Colin Stüssi1993 Team Roth - Akros+ 09:08119+ 09:08
120 Diego Wendelspiess1995 Team Roth - Akros+ 09:08120+ 09:08
121 Cedric Pineau1985 FDJ+ 09:08121+ 09:08
122 Songezo Jim1990 Stork SA Pop+ 09:08122+ 09:08
123 Andrea Ruscetta1990 GM Europa Ovini+ 14:09123+ 14:09
124 Matteo Malucelli1993 Androni - Sidermec+ 14:09124+ 14:09
125 Salaheddine Mraouni1992 Kuwait - Cartucho+ 14:09125+ 14:09
OOT Yovcho Yovhev1991 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP999
OOT Sebastian Lander1991 GM Europa Ovini999

Info

Race Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin
Nation France
Stage 01.stage
Type Hilly MF
Distance 145 km
StartLe Cannet des Maures
FinishSaint-Paul en Forêt
DateFebruary 18th (2017)
Leader S.Dumoulin
Youth T.Bohli
Points S.Dumoulin
Mountain M.Bernardinetti
Combative R.Di Gregorio

Nr.1 Samuel Dumoulin

Manager results

1 kopvandewedstrijd
2 Luxembourg Finest
3 Cycling lions
3 The Strong Men
5 Erythropoietin