Next manager: Wallonie (28/07)

2017 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin

Race mainpage Results Stages Startlist ManagerComments (19) Season fantasy

Info Stage profiles 01 02

Stage results: 01.stage

Pos Name Born Team Time GC GC-time
01 Samuel Dumoulin 1980 AG2R La Mondiale 03:44:480103:44:48
02 Arthur Vichot 1988 FDJ + 0002+ 00
03 Maxime Vantomme 1986 WB Veranclassic + 0003+ 00
04 Kevyn Ista 1984 WB Veranclassic + 0004+ 00
05 Francesco Gavazzi 1984 Androni - Sidermec + 0005+ 00
06 Romain Hardy 1988 Fortuneo - Oscaro + 0006+ 00
07 Damiano Caruso 1987 BMC Racing Team + 0007+ 00
08 Julien Simon 1985 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 0008+ 00
09 Bastien Duculty 1992 Armee de Terre + 0009+ 00
10 Lilian Calmejane 1992 Direct Energie + 0010+ 00
11 Maxime Bouet 1986 Fortuneo - Oscaro + 0011+ 00
12 Silvan Dillier 1990 BMC Racing Team + 0012+ 00
13 Brent Bookwalter 1984 BMC Racing Team + 0013+ 00
14 Mickaël Cherel 1986 AG2R La Mondiale + 0014+ 00
15 Davide Rebellin 1971 Kuwait - Cartucho + 0015+ 00
16 Mauro Finetto 1985 Delko Marseille - Provence KTM + 0016+ 00
17 Quentin Pacher 1992 Delko Marseille - Provence KTM + 0017+ 00
18 Arnold Jeannesson 1986 Fortuneo - Oscaro + 0018+ 00
19 Jonathan Hivert 1985 Direct Energie + 0019+ 00
20 Alexandre Geniez 1988 AG2R La Mondiale + 0020+ 00
21 Tom Bohli 1994 BMC Racing Team + 0021+ 00
22 Romain Combaud 1991 Delko Marseille - Provence KTM + 0022+ 00
23 Justin Jules 1986 WB Veranclassic + 0823+ 08
24 Romain Le Roux 1992 Armee de Terre + 0824+ 08
25 Joey Rosskopf 1989 BMC Racing Team + 0825+ 08
26 Mattia Cattaneo 1990 Androni - Sidermec + 0826+ 08
27 Kevin Le Cunff 1988 HP BTP - Auber93 + 0827+ 08
28 Anthony Delaplace 1989 Fortuneo - Oscaro + 0828+ 08
29 Marco Zamparella 1987 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP + 0829+ 08
30 Nicolas Edet 1987 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 0830+ 08
31 Sylvain Chavanel 1979 Direct Energie + 0831+ 08
32 Davide Pacchiardo 1990 GM Europa Ovini + 0832+ 08
33 Pierre Latour 1993 AG2R La Mondiale + 0833+ 08
34 Sébastien Delfosse 1982 WB Veranclassic + 0834+ 08
35 Lawrence Naesen 1992 WB Veranclassic + 0835+ 08
36 Angel Madrazo 1988 Delko Marseille - Provence KTM + 0836+ 08
37 Jeremy Leveau 1992 Roubaix Métropole + 0837+ 08
38 Brice Feillu 1985 Fortuneo - Oscaro + 0838+ 08
39 Alessio Taliani 1990 Androni - Sidermec + 0839+ 08
40 Julien El Fares 1985 Delko Marseille - Provence KTM + 0840+ 08
41 Antonino Parrinello 1988 GM Europa Ovini + 0841+ 08
42 Matteo Rotondi 1996 GM Europa Ovini + 0842+ 08
43 Anthony Maldonado 1991 HP BTP - Auber93 + 0843+ 08
44 Thibault Ferasse 1994 Armee de Terre + 0844+ 08
45 Rémy Di Gregorio 1985 Delko Marseille - Provence KTM + 0845+ 08
46 Floris Gerts 1992 BMC Racing Team + 0846+ 08
47 Julien Antomarchi 1984 Roubaix Métropole + 0847+ 08
48 Roland Thalmann 1993 Team Roth - Akros + 1649+ 16
49 Jonathan Fumeaux 1988 Team Roth - Akros + 1650+ 16
50 Francisco Ventoso 1982 BMC Racing Team + 1651+ 16
51 Jerome Mainard 1986 Armee de Terre + 1652+ 16
52 Antonie Warnier 1993 WB Veranclassic + 1653+ 16
53 Thomas Voeckler 1979 Direct Energie + 1654+ 16
54 Pirmin Lang 1984 Team Roth - Akros + 1655+ 16
55 Steven Tronet 1986 Armee de Terre + 2256+ 22
56 Nicolas Baldo 1984 HP BTP - Auber93 + 2257+ 22
57 Jose Gutiérrez Revuelta 1988 Kuwait - Cartucho + 2258+ 22
58 Flavien Dassonville 1991 HP BTP - Auber93 + 2259+ 22
59 Rudy Molard 1989 FDJ + 2260+ 22
60 Gatis Smukulis 1987 Delko Marseille - Provence KTM + 2561+ 25
61 Valentin Baillifard 1993 Team Roth - Akros + 3062+ 30
62 Bryan Nauleau 1988 Direct Energie + 3063+ 30
63 Clement Chevrier 1992 AG2R La Mondiale + 3464+ 34
64 Marco Frapporti 1985 Androni - Sidermec + 3665+ 36
65 Davide Ballerini 1994 Androni - Sidermec + 3666+ 36
66 Antoine Duchesne 1991 Direct Energie + 3667+ 36
67 Jeremy Bescond 1991 HP BTP - Auber93 + 3668+ 36
68 Dorian Godon 1996 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 3669+ 36
69 Mathias Le Turnier 1995 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 3670+ 36
70 Jeremy Lecroq 1995 Roubaix Métropole + 3671+ 36
71 Kevin Lebreton 1993 Armee de Terre + 3672+ 36
72 Raffaello Bonusi 1992 Androni - Sidermec + 3673+ 36
73 Antonio Di Sante 1993 GM Europa Ovini + 3674+ 36
74 Fabien Canal 1989 Armee de Terre + 4475+ 44
75 Perrig Quemeneur 1984 Direct Energie + 4976+ 49
76 Alo Jakin 1986 HP BTP - Auber93 + 5177+ 51
77 Florian Vachon 1985 Fortuneo - Oscaro + 5178+ 51
78 Awet Gebremedhin 1992 Kuwait - Cartucho + 5679+ 56
79 Redi Halilaj 1989 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP + 01:0480+ 01:04
80 Rayane Bouhanni 1996 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 01:0481+ 01:04
81 Romain Cardis 1992 Direct Energie + 01:0482+ 01:04
82 Mirko Iafrati 1998 GM Europa Ovini + 01:0483+ 01:04
83 Jeremy Cabot 1991 Roubaix Métropole + 01:0484+ 01:04
84 Quentin Jauregui 1994 AG2R La Mondiale + 01:2285+ 01:22
85 Marco Bernardinetti 1991 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP + 01:2686+ 01:26
86 Miles Scotson 1994 BMC Racing Team + 01:2987+ 01:29
87 Franck Bonnamour 1995 Fortuneo - Oscaro + 01:2988+ 01:29
88 Emiel Vermeulen 1993 Roubaix Métropole + 01:2989+ 01:29
89 Pierre Gouault 1993 HP BTP - Auber93 + 01:3990+ 01:39
90 Julien Duval 1990 AG2R La Mondiale + 01:3991+ 01:39
91 Yannick Martinez 1988 Delko Marseille - Provence KTM + 01:3992+ 01:39
92 Lander Seynaeve 1992 Roubaix Métropole + 01:3993+ 01:39
93 Uri Martins Sandoval 1990 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP + 01:3994+ 01:39
94 Mattia Frapporti 1994 Androni - Sidermec + 01:3995+ 01:39
95 Loic Chetout 1992 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 01:3996+ 01:39
96 Mathieu Ladagnous 1984 FDJ + 02:1997+ 02:19
97 Adriano Brogi 1991 GM Europa Ovini + 02:1998+ 02:19
98 Danilo Celano 1989 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP + 02:1999+ 02:19
99 Nico Denz 1994 AG2R La Mondiale + 02:22100+ 02:22
100 Odd Christian Eiking 1994 FDJ + 02:22101+ 02:22
101 Matthias Reutimann 1994 Team Roth - Akros + 02:22102+ 02:22
102 Andreas Keuser 1974 Kuwait - Cartucho + 02:40103+ 02:40
103 Pierre-Luc Perichon 1987 Fortuneo - Oscaro + 02:43104+ 02:43
104 Olivier Le Gac 1993 FDJ + 02:44105+ 02:44
105 David Galarreta Ugarte 1993 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP + 03:04106+ 03:04
106 Alex Kirsch 1992 WB Veranclassic + 03:23107+ 03:23
107 Edwin Yair Torres 1997 Amo Táchira-Concafé + 03:50108+ 03:50
108 Pierpaolo Ficara 1991 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP + 03:55109+ 03:55
109 Dimitri Claeys 1987 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 0848+ 08
110 Anthony Perez 1991 Cofidis, Solutions Credits + 04:21110+ 04:21
111 Felix Pouilly 1994 Roubaix Métropole + 05:24111+ 05:24
112 Romain Campistrous 1992 Armee de Terre + 05:26112+ 05:26
113 Jérémy Roy 1983 FDJ + 05:46113+ 05:46
114 Anthony Roux 1987 FDJ + 05:46114+ 05:46
115 Axel Costa Soria 1994 Kuwait - Cartucho + 05:46115+ 05:46
116 David Menut 1992 HP BTP - Auber93 + 05:46116+ 05:46
117 Joeri Calleeuw 1985 Roubaix Métropole + 05:49117+ 05:49
118 Lukas Jaun 1991 Team Roth - Akros + 05:49118+ 05:49
119 Colin Stüssi 1993 Team Roth - Akros + 09:08119+ 09:08
120 Diego Wendelspiess 1995 Team Roth - Akros + 09:08120+ 09:08
121 Cedric Pineau 1985 FDJ + 09:08121+ 09:08
122 Songezo Jim 1990 Stork SA Pop + 09:08122+ 09:08
123 Andrea Ruscetta 1990 GM Europa Ovini + 14:09123+ 14:09
124 Matteo Malucelli 1993 Androni - Sidermec + 14:09124+ 14:09
125 Salaheddine Mraouni 1992 Kuwait - Cartucho + 14:09125+ 14:09
OOT Yovcho Yovhev 1991 Amore & Vita - Selle SMP 999
OOT Sebastian Lander 1991 GM Europa Ovini 999

Info

Race Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin
Nation France
Stage 01.stage
Type Hilly MF
Distance 145 km
StartLe Cannet des Maures
FinishSaint-Paul en Forêt
DateFebruary 18th (2017)
Leader S.Dumoulin
Youth T.Bohli
Points S.Dumoulin
Mountain M.Bernardinetti
Combative R.Di Gregorio

Samuel Dumoulin

Manager results

1 kopvandewedstrijd
2 Luxembourg Finest
3 Cycling lions
3 The Strong Men
5 Erythropoietin