01 |
Voeckler Thomas
| 1979 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom |
08:40:04 |
02 |
Moncoutié David
| 1975 | Cofidis |
+ 05 |
03 |
Veikkanen Jussi
| 1981 | Française des Jeux |
+ 07 |
04 |
Ladagnous Matthieu
| 1984 | Française des Jeux |
+ 09 |
05 |
Sørensen Chris Anker
| 1984 | Team Saxo Bank |
+ 09 |
06 |
Pineau Jérôme
| 1980 | Quick Step |
+ 13 |
07 |
Simon Julien
| 1985 | Besson Chaussures - Sojasun |
+ 13 |
08 |
Fedrigo Pierrick
| 1978 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom |
+ 13 |
09 |
Le Mével Christophe
| 1980 | Française des Jeux |
+ 13 |
10 |
Pauriol Rémi
| 1982 | Cofidis |
+ 13 |
11 |
Vogondy Nicolas
| 1977 | Agritubel |
+ 13 |
12 |
Efimkin Vladimir
| 1981 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 13 |
13 |
Garate Juan Manuel
| 1976 | Rabobank |
+ 13 |
14 |
El Fares Julien
| 1985 | Cofidis |
+ 13 |
15 |
Sánchez Luis León
| 1983 | Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 19 |
16 |
Wegmann Fabian
| 1980 | Team Milram |
+ 23 |
17 |
De Maar Marc
| 1984 | Rabobank |
+ 26 |
18 |
Reda Francesco
| 1982 | Quick Step |
+ 27 |
19 |
Bouet Maxime
| 1986 | Agritubel |
+ 27 |
20 |
Sørensen Nicki
| 1975 | Team Saxo Bank |
+ 28 |
21 |
Dumoulin Samuel
| 1980 | Cofidis |
+ 29 |
22 |
Tronet Steven
| 1986 | Roubaix - Lille Metropole |
+ 29 |
23 |
Navarro Daniel
| 1983 | Astana |
+ 29 |
24 |
Velits Peter
| 1985 | Team Milram |
+ 29 |
25 |
Trofimov Yury
| 1984 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom |
+ 29 |
26 |
Cataldo Dario
| 1985 | Quick Step |
+ 39 |
27 |
Zubeldia Haimar
| 1977 | Astana |
+ 40 |
28 |
Martens Paul
| 1983 | Rabobank |
+ 42 |
29 |
Kireyev Roman
| 1987 | Astana |
+ 42 |
30 |
Amorison Frédéric
| 1978 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
+ 42 |
31 |
Kozontchuk Dmitriy
| 1984 | Rabobank |
+ 50 |
32 |
Geschke Simon
| 1986 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 52 |
33 |
Kolobnev Alexandr
| 1981 | Team Saxo Bank |
+ 52 |
34 |
Cazaux Pierre
| 1984 | Roubaix - Lille Metropole |
+ 52 |
35 |
Fuglsang Jakob
| 1985 | Team Saxo Bank |
+ 53 |
36 |
Mederel Maxime
| 1980 | Auber 93 |
+ 53 |
37 |
Talabardon Yannick
| 1981 | Besson Chaussures - Sojasun |
+ 53 |
38 |
Hernández Jesús
| 1981 | Astana |
+ 53 |
39 |
Galland Jérémie
| 1983 | Besson Chaussures - Sojasun |
+ 01:04 |
40 |
Roche Nicolas
| 1984 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 01:13 |
41 |
Mombaerts Johan
| 1984 | Auber 93 |
+ 01:15 |
42 |
Lequatre Geoffroy
| 1981 | Agritubel |
+ 01:20 |
43 |
Valverde Alejandro
| 1980 | Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 01:20 |
44 |
Berthou Eric
| 1980 | Carmiooro - A-Style |
+ 01:20 |
45 |
Rolland Pierre
| 1986 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom |
+ 01:20 |
46 |
Calzati Sylvain
| 1979 | Agritubel |
+ 01:24 |
47 |
Fröhlinger Johannes
| 1985 | Team Milram |
+ 01:34 |
48 |
Chérel Mikaël
| 1986 | Française des Jeux |
+ 01:56 |
49 |
Wynants Maarten
| 1982 | Quick Step |
+ 01:57 |
50 |
Kroon Karsten
| 1976 | Team Saxo Bank |
+ 02:24 |
51 |
Taaramäe Rein
| 1987 | Cofidis |
+ 02:31 |
52 |
Champion Dimitri
| 1983 | Bretagne - Schuller |
+ 03:02 |
53 |
Rohregger Thomas
| 1982 | Team Milram |
+ 03:34 |
54 |
Tamayo Diego Alejandro
| 1983 | Carmiooro - A-Style |
+ 03:37 |
55 |
Iglinskiy Maxim
| 1981 | Astana |
+ 03:37 |
56 |
Brousse Paul
| 1983 | Carmiooro - A-Style |
+ 03:37 |
57 |
Roux Anthony
| 1987 | Française des Jeux |
+ 03:45 |
58 |
Moinard Amaël
| 1982 | Cofidis |
+ 03:47 |
59 |
Scheirlinckx Bert
| 1974 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
+ 03:48 |
60 |
Mazet Julien
| 1981 | Auber 93 |
+ 03:48 |
61 |
Erviti Imanol
| 1983 | Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 03:48 |
62 |
Dyachenko Alexsandr
| 1983 | Astana |
+ 03:48 |
63 |
Bazayev Assan
| 1981 | Astana |
+ 03:48 |
64 |
Pardilla Sergio
| 1984 | Carmiooro - A-Style |
+ 03:58 |
65 |
Delrot Bastien
| 1986 | Roubaix - Lille Metropole |
+ 04:00 |
66 |
Di Gregorio Rémy
| 1985 | Française des Jeux |
+ 04:00 |
67 |
Guillou Florian
| 1982 | Roubaix - Lille Metropole |
+ 04:00 |
68 |
Joly Sébastien
| 1979 | Française des Jeux |
+ 04:08 |
69 |
Coutouly Cedric
| 1980 | Besson Chaussures - Sojasun |
+ 04:11 |
70 |
Le Lay David
| 1979 | Agritubel |
+ 05:34 |
71 |
Gautier Cyril
| 1987 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom |
+ 06:00 |
72 |
Suray Gil
| 1984 | Roubaix - Lille Metropole |
+ 06:00 |
73 |
Gallopin Tony
| 1988 | Auber 93 |
+ 06:00 |
74 |
Sinner Benoit
| 1984 | Besson Chaussures - Sojasun |
+ 06:00 |
75 |
Van Emden Jos
| 1985 | Rabobank |
+ 06:00 |
76 |
Hartmann Nicolas
| 1985 | Bretagne - Schuller |
+ 06:12 |
77 |
Pivois Yann
| 1976 | Bretagne - Schuller |
+ 06:12 |
78 |
Vachon Florian
| 1985 | Roubaix - Lille Metropole |
+ 06:12 |
79 |
Hayman Mathew
| 1978 | Rabobank |
+ 06:12 |
80 |
Russ Matthias
| 1983 | Team Milram |
+ 06:30 |
81 |
Moreau Christophe
| 1971 | Agritubel |
+ 06:44 |
82 |
Moreno Daniel
| 1981 | Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 07:31 |
83 |
Timmer Albert
| 1985 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 08:32 |
84 |
Gourov Maxim
| 1979 | Carmiooro - A-Style |
+ 08:44 |
85 |
Barbe Koen
| 1981 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
+ 08:44 |
86 |
Jeandesboz Fabrice
| 1984 | Besson Chaussures - Sojasun |
+ 08:44 |
87 |
Arrieta José Luis
| 1971 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 08:56 |
88 |
Hovelynck Kurt
| 1981 | Quick Step |
+ 10:56 |
89 |
Doi Yukihiro
| 1983 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 10:56 |
90 |
Hary Maryan
| 1980 | Cofidis |
+ 10:56 |
91 |
Van Goolen Jurgen
| 1980 | Team Saxo Bank |
+ 10:56 |
92 |
Duret Sébastien
| 1980 | Bretagne - Schuller |
+ 10:56 |
93 |
Høj Frank
| 1973 | Team Saxo Bank |
+ 10:56 |
94 |
Bonnafond Guillaume
| 1987 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 10:56 |
95 |
Bak Lars
| 1980 | Team Saxo Bank |
+ 10:56 |
96 |
Ista Kevyn
| 1984 | Agritubel |
+ 10:56 |
97 |
Flens Rick
| 1983 | Rabobank |
+ 10:56 |
98 |
Rooijakkers Piet
| 1980 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 10:56 |
99 |
Jegou Lilian
| 1976 | Bretagne - Schuller |
+ 10:56 |
100 |
Brouzes Niels
| 1981 | Auber 93 |
+ 11:07 |
101 |
Feillu Brice
| 1985 | Agritubel |
+ 11:09 |
102 |
Amador Andrey
| 1986 | Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 12:47 |
103 |
Verheyen Geert
| 1973 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
+ 17:36 |
104 |
Larpe Mickaël
| 1985 | Roubaix - Lille Metropole |
+ 22:46 |
105 |
Eltink Theo
| 1981 | Skil - Shimano |
+ 23:11 |
106 |
Senac Jean-Charles
| 1985 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 24:48 |
107 |
Raimbekov Bolat
| 1986 | Astana |
+ 25:21 |
108 |
Lefèvre Laurent
| 1976 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom |
+ 25:21 |
109 |
Demaret Jean-Eudes
| 1984 | Cofidis |
+ 25:21 |
110 |
Stamsnijder Tom
| 1985 | Rabobank |
+ 25:21 |
111 |
Pasamontes Luis
| 1979 | Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 27:09 |
112 |
Pérez Francisco
| 1978 | Caisse d'Epargne |
+ 27:09 |
113 |
Krivtsov Yuriy
| 1979 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 27:20 |
114 |
Kadri Blel
| 1986 | AG2R La Mondiale |
+ 29:21 |
115 |
Fournet-Fayard Sébastien
| 1985 | Carmiooro - A-Style |
+ 29:21 |
116 |
Bonnaire Olivier
| 1983 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom |
+ 29:21 |
117 |
Bessy Cyril
| 1986 | Besson Chaussures - Sojasun |
+ 29:21 |
118 |
Schwab Hubert
| 1982 | Quick Step |
+ 29:21 |
119 |
Aulas Alexandre
| 1986 | Carmiooro - A-Style |
+ 30:39 |
120 |
Davis Allan
| 1980 | Quick Step |
+ 31:23 |
DNF |
Mandri René
| 1984 | AG2R La Mondiale |
|
DNF |
Chedhomme Morgan
| 1985 | Auber 93 |
|
DNF |
Haddou Nadir
| 1983 | Auber 93 |
|
DNF |
Le Boulch Dimitri
| 1989 | Auber 93 |
|
DNF |
Sprick Matthieu
| 1981 | BBOX Bouygues Telecom |
|
DNF |
Mangel Laurent
| 1981 | Besson Chaussures - Sojasun |
|
DNF |
Bideau Jean-Marc
| 1984 | Bretagne - Schuller |
|
DNF |
Lelarge Noan
| 1975 | Bretagne - Schuller |
|
DNF |
Malacarne Gaël
| 1986 | Bretagne - Schuller |
|
DNF |
Kiryienka Vasil
| 1981 | Caisse d'Epargne |
|
DNF |
Ratti Aristide
| 1982 | Carmiooro - A-Style |
|
DNF |
Hutarovich Yauheni
| 1983 | Française des Jeux |
|
DNF |
Boucher David
| 1980 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
|
DNF |
Drouilly Mathieu
| 1986 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
|
DNF |
Ricci-Poggi Martial
| 1980 | Landbouwkrediet - Colnago |
|
DNF |
Cornu Dominique
| 1985 | Quick Step |
|
DNF |
Moucheraud Paul
| 1980 | Roubaix - Lille Metropole |
|
DNF |
Beppu Fumiyuki
| 1983 | Skil - Shimano |
|
DNF |
Houanard Steve
| 1986 | Skil - Shimano |
|
DNF |
Knees Christian
| 1981 | Team Milram |
|
DNF |
Roels Dominik
| 1987 | Team Milram |
|
DNF |
Scholz Ronny
| 1978 | Team Milram |
|